Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)12.34%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)11.23%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)8.89%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)7.45%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)7.36%
Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)7.06%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-14.54%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)-5.36%
Mcleod Russel Indi (MCLEODRUSS)-1.8%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)-1.55%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)-1.48%
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)-0.91%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)40595
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)30361
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)25442
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)25286
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)191799000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)177726875
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)150272000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)84825000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)67876000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)66920000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)12.34%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)11.23%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.76%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)3.77%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.49%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)2.39%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)12.34%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)11.23%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.76%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)4.51%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)4.12%
The Federal Bank L (FEDERALBNK)4.01%


UCOBANK Future & UCOBANK Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

UCOBANK : Uco Bank


UCOBANK Cash65.65 Up Rs.2.6 ( 4.12% )High : 65.90Low : 63.50
Open : 63.70Last : 65.50Volume: 1085252Value : 70437989.70

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 2.49%66920000(+1704000) 1308037495.79 Lakh
Yes Bank LimitedYESBANK 1.53%11403500(+498500) 2122745375.67 Lakh
Century Textiles & IndustrieCENTURYTEX 1.55%7767000(+596500) 1328448883.94 Lakh
Indusind Bank LimitedINDUSINDBK 1.78%6937750(+113750) 1277327035.37 Lakh
Oriental Bank Of CommerceORIENTBANK 3.77%5550000(+679000) 639613544.57 Lakh
Upl LimitedUPL 1.4%4365000(+429000) 858121351.39 Lakh
Tvs Motor Company LimitedTVSMOTOR 5.76%4339000(+28000) 652215957.22 Lakh


FnO

UCOBANK Future Tips: Uco Bank


UCOBANK This Month Future :
Price : 66.15 Up Premium Rs.3.15 Turnover : 2313.55 Up Adds 2202.24 Lakh.
Open Interest : 13980000 Down Sheds -192000 Shares
UCOBANK Next Month Future :
Price : 64.35 Up Premium Rs.1.35 Turnover : 51.17 Down Sheds -60.14 Lakh.
Open Interest : 536000 Up Adds 8000 Shares
UCOBANK Far Month Future :
Price : 64.20 Up Premium Rs.1.2 Turnover : 2.56 Down Sheds -108.75 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds 4000 Shares
UCOBANK Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.26
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.61
FnO

UCOBANK Options : UCOBANK Call & UCOBANK Put : Uco Bank


             UCOBANK Call                                                                           UCOBANK Put
CE : 65.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 280.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 360000 Up Adds (184000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 56.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 75.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 72000 Up Adds (36000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.35
Turnover : 2.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 142.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 35.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 8.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 12.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 15.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 13.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO CE-1800.001716.25%
TATAMTRDVR CE-366.151300%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.001213.1%
CENTURYTEX CE-660.001087.66%
SRTRANSFIN PE-650.00920%
TECHM CE-725.00900%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ITC CE-390.00-98.9%
HDFC CE-1420.00-98.35%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1250.00-98.24%
ARVIND CE-340.00-96.99%
UNITECH CE-27.50-96.55%
HDIL PE-75.00-96.55%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.006828
RELIANCE CE-880.004923
INFY CE-2000.004879
WOCKPHARMA CE-1500.004185
INFY CE-2100.003452
RELIANCE CE-860.003120
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.006728000.00
UNITECH CE-17.506624000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-22.505472000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.004028000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.003641681.00
JPPOWER CE-10.003540000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO CE-1800.001716.25%
TATAMTRDVR CE-366.151300%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.001213.1%
CENTURYTEX CE-660.001087.66%
SRTRANSFIN PE-650.00920%
SRTRANSFIN PE-700.00850%
Top
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO CE-1800.001716.25%
TATAMTRDVR CE-366.151300%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.001213.1%
CENTURYTEX CE-660.001087.66%
SRTRANSFIN PE-650.00920%
SRTRANSFIN PE-700.00850%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
CNXIT PE-11100.00528.31%
NIFTY PE-6850.00300%
NIFTY CE-8950.0072.12%
NIFTY CE-8600.0066.89%
NIFTY CE-8700.0065.29%
NIFTY CE-8500.0062.56%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-21500.00-99.72%
CNXIT CE-11300.00-89.26%
NIFTY CE-8050.00-57.8%
NIFTY PE-6900.00-57.14%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.00-56.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-20200.00-47.89%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8200.00508192
NIFTY CE-8400.00474087
NIFTY CE-8500.00472060
NIFTY PE-8100.00377925
NIFTY PE-8000.00367910
NIFTY CE-8600.00367624
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8600.003632525.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003532500.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003343600.00
NIFTY PE-8000.003172900.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003122325.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003040225.00
Hot
Option % Change
CNXIT PE-11100.00528.31%
NIFTY PE-6850.00300%
NIFTY CE-8950.0072.12%
NIFTY CE-8600.0066.89%
NIFTY CE-8700.0065.29%
NIFTY CE-8500.0062.56%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8950.0072.12%
NIFTY CE-8600.0066.89%
NIFTY CE-8700.0065.29%
NIFTY CE-8500.0062.56%
NIFTY CE-8550.0059.61%
NIFTY CE-8450.0058.62%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...