Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)7.33%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)5.98%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.59%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)-2.41%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)-2.27%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)-2.14%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-2.02%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-1.77%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)103216
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)25141
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)23623
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)21515
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)204204000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)190944000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)160622000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)89648000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)79260000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)67298000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
State Bank Of IndiaSBIN 6.6%66968000(+2180000) 103216387921.67 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 1.16%48880100(+1667700) 2151587840.77 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 4.05%24876000(+2385000) 459742691.83 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.21%24249000(+156000) 1279477423.40 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 3.91%13293000(+147000) 500416929.56 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 3.11%11703000(+376500) 1115369898.79 Lakh
Syndicate BankSYNDIBANK 4.82%9825000(+230000) 25018021.99 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8172.45 Up Premium Rs.87.95 Turnover : 1114798.26 Up Adds 1066100.33 Lakh.
Open Interest : 20937900 Up Adds 1452225 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8192.00 Up Premium Rs.107.5 Turnover : 36977.88 Down Sheds -11720.05 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1038750 Up Adds 139125 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8220.60 Up Premium Rs.136.1 Turnover : 5248.17 Down Sheds -43449.76 Lakh.
Open Interest : 39525 Up Adds 39525 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.87
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.99
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 2700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5416.80
Turnover : 443.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 412500 Down Sheds (-2250.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 39.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5113.85
Turnover : 103.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 42225 Down Sheds (-1125.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 27.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 4124.65
Turnover : 12.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 7650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 4000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 6.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 86475 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3133.10
Turnover : 438.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 155850 Up Adds (2550.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 221.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 73675 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2646.50
Turnover : 1010.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 199600 Up Adds (4200.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 317.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 34850 Down Sheds (-1425.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2150.65
Turnover : 3148.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 420500 Down Sheds (-5325.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 7727.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 165400 Down Sheds (-8100.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1651.85
Turnover : 1171.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 353025 Up Adds (1275.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 1165.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 261800 Down Sheds (-4350.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1556.60
Turnover : 384.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 33075 Down Sheds (-3075.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 1282.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 120825 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1442.30
Turnover : 109.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 56850 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 2935.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 272325 Down Sheds (-4875.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1342.55
Turnover : 103.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 90600 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 3958.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 504375 Down Sheds (-3300.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1253.70
Turnover : 457.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 225750 Down Sheds (-3750.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 9509.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 381450 Down Sheds (-14700.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1156.15
Turnover : 11637.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 2077200 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 66081.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 3103275 Up Adds (210075.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1056.20
Turnover : 864.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 320100 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.85
Turnover : 50108.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 737625 Down Sheds (-32325.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 962.90
Turnover : 5453.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 523725 Down Sheds (-21075.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 4.75
Turnover : 79666.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 1491500 Down Sheds (-92625.00) Shares
CE : 7250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 892.50
Turnover : 48.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 7250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 95.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 867.70
Turnover : 3805.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 454125 Down Sheds (-21825.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 6.30
Turnover : 77731.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1240625 Up Adds (44925.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 769.55
Turnover : 2456.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 394875 Down Sheds (-16575.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 8.65
Turnover : 161903.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1211250 Up Adds (16950.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 675.40
Turnover : 5616.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 779250 Down Sheds (-17475.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 12.40
Turnover : 231649.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 3079950 Up Adds (103425.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 580.55
Turnover : 7511.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 637050 Down Sheds (-13350.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 17.70
Turnover : 356476.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1787600 Down Sheds (-8025.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 490.40
Turnover : 26099.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 925800 Down Sheds (-137100.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 25.60
Turnover : 600931.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 3184650 Up Adds (303375.00) Shares
CE : 7750.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 463.70
Turnover : 251.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 20250 Down Sheds (-1875.00) Shares
PE : 7750.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 31.00
Turnover : 12780.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 113100 Up Adds (21750.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 402.70
Turnover : 42646.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1354875 Down Sheds (-71850.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 37.00
Turnover : 718013.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 2981400 Up Adds (92325.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 358.60
Turnover : 853.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 50250 Down Sheds (-2400.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 44.45
Turnover : 16765.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 133575 Up Adds (13950.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 319.15
Turnover : 79527.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 1370275 Down Sheds (-70125.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 53.30
Turnover : 892878.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 3790050 Up Adds (966825.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 279.15
Turnover : 3449.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 87600 Down Sheds (-825.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 63.75
Turnover : 27616.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 154800 Up Adds (34950.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 243.40
Turnover : 297497.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 3038775 Down Sheds (-20100.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 76.25
Turnover : 1162917.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 3876700 Up Adds (1199400.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 210.70
Turnover : 9239.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 37650 Down Sheds (-14925.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 91.75
Turnover : 30573.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 162525 Up Adds (90225.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 178.00
Turnover : 837209.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 2258550 Down Sheds (-557325.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 108.40
Turnover : 771689.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2070450 Up Adds (1093950.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 148.65
Turnover : 50668.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 93075 Up Adds (39075.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 128.30
Turnover : 17609.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 98550 Up Adds (98250.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 121.85
Turnover : 1550278.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 3334275 Up Adds (272700.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 149.80
Turnover : 213634.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 840900 Up Adds (336975.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 98.80
Turnover : 29063.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 59100 Up Adds (29625.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 175.15
Turnover : 240.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 78.00
Turnover : 1189362.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 3089250 Up Adds (449175.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 202.60
Turnover : 86016.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 950925 Up Adds (364875.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 60.70
Turnover : 22937.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 49950 Up Adds (34500.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 606.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 46.75
Turnover : 955455.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 3051475 Up Adds (918375.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 269.40
Turnover : 29769.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 421350 Up Adds (163125.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 35.70
Turnover : 10114.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 28425 Up Adds (23625.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 678.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 26.10
Turnover : 927660.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 2546075 Up Adds (860100.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 346.55
Turnover : 18352.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 605775 Down Sheds (-21450.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 18.40
Turnover : 2903.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 10275 Up Adds (10275.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 754.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 13.45
Turnover : 357181.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 959400 Up Adds (603975.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 431.80
Turnover : 2982.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 50100 Up Adds (12300.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 188.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 832.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 6.55
Turnover : 211675.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 771275 Up Adds (410550.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 524.70
Turnover : 1297.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 30450 Down Sheds (-1125.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.70
Turnover : 114838.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 508075 Up Adds (289925.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 622.25
Turnover : 1183.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 46725 Up Adds (7725.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 28937.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 129000 Up Adds (96750.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 714.85
Turnover : 1068.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 38025 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 59364.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 684750 Up Adds (137250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 812.90
Turnover : 6788.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 786375 Down Sheds (-12150.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 2470.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 54500 Up Adds (2175.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 916.80
Turnover : 722.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 136425 Up Adds (1725.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 29872.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 82425 Down Sheds (-12825.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1010.30
Turnover : 3215.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 199050 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 542.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 3975 Down Sheds (-1350.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1205.05
Turnover : 271.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 4275 Up Adds (1950.00) Shares
CE : 9450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 28351.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1372.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 3441.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 26025 Up Adds (11925.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1307.65
Turnover : 3353.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 56475 Up Adds (24525.00) Shares
CE : 9550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 28651.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1415.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 20506.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 48375 Up Adds (34875.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1803.80
Turnover : 523.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 296925 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 107.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2786.35
Turnover : 217.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 16575 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1622.00
Turnover : 24.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 14.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1174.25
Turnover : 195.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 22275 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 6.90
Turnover : 2386.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 343875 Down Sheds (-2925.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 970.00
Turnover : 67.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 5625 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 12.05
Turnover : 5593.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 341325 Down Sheds (-10200.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 890.55
Turnover : 649.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 93150 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 16.25
Turnover : 10443.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 479700 Up Adds (29475.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 786.15
Turnover : 796.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 198375 Up Adds (6225.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 21.15
Turnover : 18200.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 560550 Up Adds (5550.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 699.85
Turnover : 859.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1273125 Up Adds (1275.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 28.30
Turnover : 22501.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 1310175 Down Sheds (-33150.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 604.50
Turnover : 1228.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 503025 Down Sheds (-2925.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 36.90
Turnover : 26619.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1021725 Up Adds (93150.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 504.90
Turnover : 1365.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 326925 Up Adds (6225.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 48.85
Turnover : 28747.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 862650 Up Adds (121275.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 447.25
Turnover : 4296.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 368025 Down Sheds (-18525.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 63.55
Turnover : 30081.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 487575 Up Adds (163275.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 368.75
Turnover : 3067.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 390975 Down Sheds (-13725.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 83.60
Turnover : 27450.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 313950 Up Adds (134025.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 295.50
Turnover : 12140.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 554850 Down Sheds (-50925.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 110.25
Turnover : 30241.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 526950 Up Adds (57825.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 233.45
Turnover : 14628.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 404625 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 143.60
Turnover : 9766.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 65625 Up Adds (35325.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 178.45
Turnover : 20777.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 661725 Up Adds (30975.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 184.85
Turnover : 7131.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 58950 Up Adds (49575.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 131.95
Turnover : 22590.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 319800 Up Adds (48300.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 236.00
Turnover : 1449.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 11850 Up Adds (10500.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 95.15
Turnover : 30820.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 339150 Up Adds (27450.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 296.65
Turnover : 2575.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 27525 Up Adds (18300.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 67.25
Turnover : 93094.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 752475 Up Adds (339600.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 363.90
Turnover : 499.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 5700 Up Adds (4350.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 45.25
Turnover : 28445.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 263100 Up Adds (20775.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 706.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 28.90
Turnover : 22839.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 103800 Up Adds (59250.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 525.00
Turnover : 6.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 17.90
Turnover : 30101.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 204750 Up Adds (188700.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 630.50
Turnover : 7.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 11.60
Turnover : 2432.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 19425 Up Adds (19425.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 951.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 7.25
Turnover : 5640.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 42600 Up Adds (27075.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 850.00
Turnover : 51.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1425 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 342.50
Turnover : 149.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1125 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 136.80
Turnover : 647.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 4425 Up Adds (4425.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 280.00
Turnover : 69.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 176.80
Turnover : 31.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 375 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 234.40
Turnover : 151.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 1200 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 308.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 187.80
Turnover : 82.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 825 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 361.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 139.80
Turnover : 1125.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 10350 Up Adds (10350.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 418.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 105.65
Turnover : 806.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 6825 Up Adds (6825.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 480.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 77.10
Turnover : 1450.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 10500 Up Adds (10500.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 546.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 55.30
Turnover : 689.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 6750 Up Adds (6750.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 617.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 38.75
Turnover : 192.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 2100 Up Adds (2100.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 691.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 24.05
Turnover : 53.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 768.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 18.50
Turnover : 54.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 849.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 409.00
Turnover : 25.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 42375 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 202.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 155.00
Turnover : 311.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 80175 Up Adds (1575.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 807.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 5168.00
Turnover : 732.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 219950 Up Adds (5850.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 59.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 22900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 3243.90
Turnover : 86.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 169725 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 6.50
Turnover : 37.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 87925 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 2275.00
Turnover : 68.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 90025 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 171.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 304825 Down Sheds (-2700.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1371.50
Turnover : 2049.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 351850 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 64.15
Turnover : 1531.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 512350 Down Sheds (-1275.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 950.80
Turnover : 1170.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 282250 Up Adds (4425.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 120.25
Turnover : 6167.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 465375 Up Adds (34650.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 587.70
Turnover : 3979.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 604900 Up Adds (12450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 235.35
Turnover : 7991.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 527400 Up Adds (51450.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 300.75
Turnover : 5081.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 913825 Up Adds (21525.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 423.50
Turnover : 3308.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 195425 Up Adds (25950.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 125.30
Turnover : 7604.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 555475 Up Adds (24075.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 737.15
Turnover : 1855.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 210450 Down Sheds (-4350.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 46.35
Turnover : 1403.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 270075 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1162.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 97.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 76700 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1550.00
Turnover : 17.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 21450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Jun-2019)     Price : 1816.85
Turnover : 3869.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 106125 Up Adds (38625.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Jun-2019)     Price : 210.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
DHFL CE-240.00500%
Top Losers
Option % Change
JUSTDIAL CE-950.00-99.07%
LUPIN CE-1900.00-98.59%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-98.37%
LICHSGFIN CE-570.00-98.15%
LICHSGFIN CE-560.00-97.85%
HINDPETRO PE-680.00-97.69%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-200.0018574
SBIN CE-190.0015017
SBIN PE-180.0012692
SBIN PE-170.0010235
SBIN CE-220.008661
SBIN CE-210.007580
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
GMRINFRA CE-12.509828000.00
UNITECH CE-5.007007000.00
SBIN CE-190.005342000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-7.505328000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.005187000.00
SBIN PE-180.004762000.00
Hot
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%
Top
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5700.00-98.51%
BANKNIFTY PE-15600.00-94.65%
NIFTY CE-9450.00-92.62%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-89.56%
NIFTY CE-8550.00-83.8%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00-75.42%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.00248718
NIFTY PE-8000.00191759
NIFTY CE-8300.00189429
NIFTY CE-8400.00150891
NIFTY PE-7900.00149551
NIFTY CE-8500.00145110
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.003876700.00
NIFTY PE-7900.003790050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003334275.00
NIFTY PE-7700.003184650.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003103275.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003089250.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
NIFTY CE-8600.0078.15%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...