Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)4.59%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)4.11%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)-1.61%
Tata Communication (TATACOMM)-1.6%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-1.43%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)-1.29%
Itc Limited (ITC)-1.24%
Grasim Industries (GRASIM)-1.15%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)25206
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)18229
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)16249
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)14916
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)150642000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)138600000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)126048000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)77356000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)64248000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)54240000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)3.6%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)3.43%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)4.59%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)4.11%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.11%21058000(+44000) 715519302.89 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 4.58%15664000(+1544000) 390914003.38 Lakh
Bank Of IndiaBANKINDIA 3.43%10013000(+1465000) 1118433737.71 Lakh
Allahabad BankALBK 3.87%9324000(+1218000) 583115155.74 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 5.15%8523000(+985000) 1491635239.37 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 2.18%7308000(+403000) 924941223.78 Lakh
Sks Microfinance LimitedSKSMICRO 0.5%4778000(+28000) 494920290.11 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8273.75 Down Discount Rs.-54.85 Turnover : 679797.38 Up Adds 663367.5 Lakh.
Open Interest : 20715000 Down Sheds -147425 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8326.05 Down Discount Rs.-2.55 Turnover : 11748.00 Down Sheds -4681.88 Lakh.
Open Interest : 458325 Up Adds 18900 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8372.50 Up Premium Rs.43.9 Turnover : 3454.42 Down Sheds -12975.46 Lakh.
Open Interest : 22550 Up Adds 22550 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.05
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6550.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1699.05
Turnover : 119.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 75275 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 6550.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1634.80
Turnover : 786.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 396375 Up Adds (3975.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 42.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 2025 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1554.25
Turnover : 441.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 467450 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 365.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 42700 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1447.30
Turnover : 67.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 81450 Down Sheds (-575.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 273.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 13775 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1250.15
Turnover : 633.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 545225 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 5233.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 104550 Up Adds (33600.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1058.15
Turnover : 251.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 70800 Down Sheds (-1075.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 17489.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 207975 Up Adds (8675.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 963.30
Turnover : 113.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 14950 Up Adds (425.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.70
Turnover : 31484.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 316775 Up Adds (27075.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 869.60
Turnover : 173.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 20800 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 5.20
Turnover : 62887.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 290150 Up Adds (11600.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 765.65
Turnover : 4009.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 270975 Up Adds (8225.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 7.15
Turnover : 124980.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1296375 Up Adds (418425.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 674.45
Turnover : 1335.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 176300 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 10.85
Turnover : 117907.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 1433050 Up Adds (231975.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 578.60
Turnover : 782.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 97825 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 15.80
Turnover : 155213.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1603050 Up Adds (295025.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 482.75
Turnover : 2064.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 126325 Up Adds (11600.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 24.00
Turnover : 232004.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 2541825 Up Adds (178675.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 400.30
Turnover : 2551.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 116025 Up Adds (3525.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 35.15
Turnover : 357422.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 2770900 Up Adds (538750.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 383.60
Turnover : 230.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Down Sheds (-1250.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 42.60
Turnover : 7184.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 20350 Up Adds (18750.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 318.30
Turnover : 27615.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 1252450 Up Adds (97250.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 51.75
Turnover : 565635.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 4328250 Up Adds (393675.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 286.55
Turnover : 18.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 9475 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 63.20
Turnover : 12337.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 30250 Up Adds (19425.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 244.35
Turnover : 40195.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 530825 Up Adds (36575.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 74.00
Turnover : 611674.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 3294350 Up Adds (523150.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 211.30
Turnover : 1509.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 5475 Up Adds (3350.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 89.10
Turnover : 24725.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 62275 Up Adds (47700.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 177.10
Turnover : 224748.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 1189225 Up Adds (191750.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 104.55
Turnover : 657902.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 3467800 Up Adds (212525.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 147.95
Turnover : 19037.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 54275 Up Adds (21725.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 124.85
Turnover : 17895.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 72650 Up Adds (11975.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 122.25
Turnover : 595677.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 3011725 Up Adds (356650.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 144.30
Turnover : 282045.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 2944725 Up Adds (37900.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 98.60
Turnover : 21023.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 94550 Up Adds (14450.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 169.40
Turnover : 2308.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 30300 Down Sheds (-1225.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 78.40
Turnover : 789793.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 3308675 Up Adds (219600.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 199.60
Turnover : 60104.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1160150 Down Sheds (-79525.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 60.40
Turnover : 15292.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 50600 Up Adds (16325.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 225.50
Turnover : 147.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 3200 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 46.25
Turnover : 644190.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 2648950 Up Adds (202400.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 265.35
Turnover : 30410.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 1228775 Down Sheds (-7600.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 14030.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 70525 Up Adds (19450.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 303.00
Turnover : 1407.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 9225 Up Adds (7750.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 25.40
Turnover : 480298.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 3036825 Up Adds (402275.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 343.80
Turnover : 4836.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1322300 Down Sheds (-8250.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 19.15
Turnover : 1865.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 77200 Up Adds (2525.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 435.00
Turnover : 2.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 14.25
Turnover : 292549.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2002600 Up Adds (301350.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 424.50
Turnover : 4619.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 345850 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 10.85
Turnover : 1835.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 20025 Up Adds (4250.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 496.05
Turnover : 46.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 8.00
Turnover : 155243.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1265350 Up Adds (7850.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 523.70
Turnover : 3424.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 206525 Up Adds (12200.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.05
Turnover : 121.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 6825 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 574.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.65
Turnover : 70931.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 770150 Up Adds (59075.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 613.45
Turnover : 231.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 15125 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 24.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 900 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 653.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.15
Turnover : 98300.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 1632250 Up Adds (140500.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 713.70
Turnover : 5856.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 556025 Up Adds (11825.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 12440.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 234175 Up Adds (16750.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 801.30
Turnover : 17.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1825 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 17832.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 121650 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 897.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 1813.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 44225 Up Adds (3075.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 946.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 19394.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 244650 Up Adds (61675.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1204.40
Turnover : 2799.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 377625 Up Adds (5150.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 47.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 5475 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1703.10
Turnover : 1104.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 252050 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1579.90
Turnover : 16.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 807.50
Turnover : 45.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 44100 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 2431.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 91275 Up Adds (3500.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 638.90
Turnover : 95.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 32.65
Turnover : 5922.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 92850 Up Adds (10450.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 399.95
Turnover : 928.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 77925 Up Adds (6325.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 77.40
Turnover : 8811.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 552575 Up Adds (13350.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 327.75
Turnover : 155.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1950 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 103.70
Turnover : 9035.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 76325 Up Adds (9550.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 259.30
Turnover : 1901.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 44775 Up Adds (12750.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 135.15
Turnover : 9929.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 259550 Up Adds (26150.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 200.50
Turnover : 2456.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 209075 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 172.30
Turnover : 3262.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 109000 Up Adds (15300.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 150.30
Turnover : 7836.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 44075 Up Adds (18400.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 220.45
Turnover : 1313.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 68525 Up Adds (6425.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 109.50
Turnover : 19954.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 217425 Up Adds (69900.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 279.15
Turnover : 844.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 55350 Up Adds (5300.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 78.85
Turnover : 10054.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 138875 Up Adds (19175.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 347.05
Turnover : 145.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 6875 Up Adds (850.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 54.85
Turnover : 9151.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 78625 Up Adds (32325.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 438.50
Turnover : 18.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 15475 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 44.95
Turnover : 4.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 245.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 37.55
Turnover : 10710.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 79850 Up Adds (7600.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 274.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 26.15
Turnover : 8757.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 113300 Up Adds (38450.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 222.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 18.45
Turnover : 16881.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 532225 Up Adds (28525.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 670.05
Turnover : 208.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 36100 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 13.75
Turnover : 5167.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 41875 Up Adds (35800.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 479.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 2618.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 30650 Up Adds (26225.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 559.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 167.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 3550 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 643.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.95
Turnover : 343.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 4500 Up Adds (3350.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 730.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 4021.00
Turnover : 72.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 41675 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3260.00
Turnover : 498.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 325925 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 25.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2283.90
Turnover : 101.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 30900 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 21.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1350.00
Turnover : 4.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 494.80
Turnover : 245.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 65950 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 136.50
Turnover : 2846.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 595925 Up Adds (8025.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 354.00
Turnover : 38.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 205.05
Turnover : 2608.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 78325 Up Adds (14475.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 303.85
Turnover : 906.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 144800 Up Adds (4150.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 242.70
Turnover : 620.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 63425 Up Adds (2525.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 250.30
Turnover : 2258.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 51225 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 306.50
Turnover : 23.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 85200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 202.30
Turnover : 4287.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 456950 Up Adds (8850.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 324.90
Turnover : 592.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 146875 Down Sheds (-1175.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 162.10
Turnover : 1329.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 39250 Up Adds (2550.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 395.00
Turnover : 17.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 132.55
Turnover : 1514.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 59825 Up Adds (7525.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 235.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 108.10
Turnover : 329.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 12800 Up Adds (3200.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1375.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 83.05
Turnover : 417.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 3425 Up Adds (2325.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1459.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 64.50
Turnover : 4121.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 529850 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 709.00
Turnover : 4.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 17.00
Turnover : 137.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 22525 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1772.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5413.40
Turnover : 77.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 60450 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 325.40
Turnover : 674.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 101700 Up Adds (1750.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 715.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 154.85
Turnover : 141.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 22150 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 770.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2520.00
Turnover : 17.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 152300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 36.00
Turnover : 39.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 144700 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1700.00
Turnover : 8.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 128450 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 98.50
Turnover : 252.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 138750 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1257.30
Turnover : 57.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 36250 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 156.00
Turnover : 76.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 138750 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 943.00
Turnover : 31.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 178800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 254.20
Turnover : 152.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 256150 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 650.00
Turnover : 73.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 189600 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 415.00
Turnover : 865.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 106550 Up Adds (5450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 412.35
Turnover : 235.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 225800 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 619.40
Turnover : 110.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 110850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 227.00
Turnover : 106.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 101600 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 904.70
Turnover : 10.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 16750 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 135.00
Turnover : 1611.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 123350 Up Adds (15100.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1190.00
Turnover : 117.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 29000 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
STAR CE-1200.00513.79%
Top Losers
Option % Change
DLF PE-90.00-98.2%
JPASSOCIAT CE-42.50-97.37%
ICICIBANK PE-316.00-97.31%
HINDALCO CE-190.00-97.01%
ONGC CE-420.00-96.67%
ORIENTBANK PE-270.00-96.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.003184
SBIN CE-320.002985
TATASTEEL CE-400.001917
RELCAPITAL CE-520.001767
UNIONBANK CE-240.001731
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.001669
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007056000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.005248000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.504848000.00
UNITECH CE-17.504239000.00
UNITECH CE-20.004059000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-25.003280000.00
Hot
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
STAR CE-1200.00513.79%
Top
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
AXISBANK PE-280.00500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00114.46%
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
NIFTY PE-8650.0030.24%
NIFTY CE-10000.0030%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0026.48%
BANKNIFTY PE-16600.0016%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.00-95.65%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00-94.86%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-84.92%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-70.5%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00-61.67%
NIFTY PE-7350.00-59.35%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.00372720
NIFTY PE-8200.00316360
NIFTY CE-8500.00301539
NIFTY PE-8100.00298845
NIFTY CE-8300.00283048
NIFTY PE-8000.00280612
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004328250.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003467800.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003308675.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003294350.00
NIFTY CE-8600.003036825.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003011725.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00114.46%
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.0015%
BANKNIFTY PE-19200.0012.3%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.008.33%
BANKNIFTY PE-18700.002.26%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
NIFTY CE-10000.0030%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0026.48%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.0015%
BANKNIFTY PE-19200.0012.3%
NIFTY PE-9100.0010.17%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...