Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.68%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)5.37%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.64%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)4.28%
Upl Limited (UPL)4.06%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)4.03%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)-7.56%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)-6.64%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)-6.26%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-4.18%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-3.95%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)-3.81%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)76128
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)25142
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)20405
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)17762
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)204828000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)186417000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)166512000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)73633000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)72152000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)71680000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.68%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.64%
Upl Limited (UPL)4.06%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)4.03%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)3.33%
Dlf Limited (DLF)3.09%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.68%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)5.37%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.64%
Upl Limited (UPL)4.06%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)4.03%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)3.56%


TATAPOWER Future & TATAPOWER Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

TATAPOWER : Tata Power Company Limited


TATAPOWER Cash70.50 Up Rs.1.25 ( 1.81% )High : 71.00Low : 68.30
Open : 69.10Last : 70.35Volume: 4697803Value : 328437525.35

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Vedanta LimitedVEDL 4.03%51156000(+784000) 1139347271.66 Lakh
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.09%32475000(+3455000) 1022065086.09 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 6.68%26379000(+2655000) 472728163.43 Lakh
The India Cements LimitedINDIACEM 3.33%26370000(+2382000) 288515490.38 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 0.23%19572000(+1122000) 783340162.22 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 2.48%11901000(+355500) 945356558.10 Lakh
Sks Microfinance LimitedSKSMICRO 2.74%7766000(+184000) 462127705.01 Lakh


FnO

TATAPOWER Future Tips: Tata Power Company Limited


TATAPOWER This Month Future :
Price : 71.05 Up Premium Rs.0.5 Turnover : 6541.74 Up Adds 6530.42 Lakh.
Open Interest : 24216000 Up Adds 48000 Shares
TATAPOWER Next Month Future :
Price : 71.30 Up Premium Rs.0.75 Turnover : 95.99 Up Adds 84.67 Lakh.
Open Interest : 104000 Up Adds 48000 Shares
TATAPOWER Far Month Future :
Price : 69.10 Down Discount Rs.-1.45 Turnover : 6.21 Down Sheds -5.11 Lakh.
Open Interest : 9000 Up Adds 9000 Shares
TATAPOWER Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.16
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.34
FnO

TATAPOWER Options : TATAPOWER Call & TATAPOWER Put : Tata Power Company Limited


             TATAPOWER Call                                                                           TATAPOWER Put
CE : 65.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 6.80
Turnover : 11.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 56000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 63.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 136000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 17.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 66.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 88000 Up Adds (64000.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3.15
Turnover : 490.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 416000 Up Adds (88000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 81.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 136000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 291.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 296000 Up Adds (224000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 298.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 216000 Up Adds (152000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 17.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 31.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 19.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 251.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 288000 Up Adds (136000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 82.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 13.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 82.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 24.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-780.005300%
HINDUNILVR PE-760.002300%
GRASIM CE-3900.00906.48%
HCLTECH CE-960.00700%
BHARTIARTL PE-320.00700%
HINDPETRO PE-740.00600%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CENTURYTEX PE-460.00-99.18%
LT PE-1000.00-99.1%
CENTURYTEX PE-480.00-99.05%
DLF PE-90.00-98.99%
TATASTEEL PE-220.00-98.78%
BPCL PE-800.00-98.77%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ICICIBANK CE-250.0010603
ICICIBANK PE-230.009887
ICICIBANK CE-240.008812
ICICIBANK PE-220.006534
ICICIBANK PE-240.006392
ICICIBANK CE-260.005963
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-5.0011242000.00
GMRINFRA CE-12.5010335000.00
NHPC CE-22.509369000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.007878000.00
RCOM CE-60.005752000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-110.004123000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-780.005300%
HINDUNILVR PE-760.002300%
GRASIM CE-3900.00906.48%
HCLTECH CE-960.00700%
BHARTIARTL PE-320.00700%
HINDPETRO PE-740.00600%
Top
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-780.005300%
HINDUNILVR PE-760.002300%
BHARTIARTL PE-320.00700%
HCLTECH CE-960.00700%
HINDPETRO PE-760.00500%
HAVELLS PE-300.00350%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-14900.00294.5%
BANKNIFTY CE-12500.00147.4%
NIFTY CE-7050.00136.71%
NIFTY CE-7150.00126.36%
NIFTY PE-7450.0057.14%
NIFTY CE-5450.0049.14%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-12500.00-99.75%
NIFTY PE-7050.00-99.26%
BANKNIFTY PE-14900.00-98.92%
NIFTY PE-6100.00-98.66%
NIFTY PE-6950.00-98.15%
BANKNIFTY PE-15100.00-98.08%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00251417
NIFTY PE-7800.00244531
NIFTY PE-7700.00191187
NIFTY CE-8100.00181717
NIFTY CE-7900.00178737
NIFTY CE-8200.00154524
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7700.004244775.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003992100.00
NIFTY PE-7800.003657375.00
NIFTY CE-8100.003568050.00
NIFTY CE-8000.003497025.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003454650.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-14900.00294.5%
BANKNIFTY CE-12500.00147.4%
NIFTY CE-7050.00136.71%
NIFTY CE-7150.00126.36%
NIFTY PE-7450.0057.14%
NIFTY CE-5450.0049.14%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-12500.00147.4%
NIFTY CE-7050.00136.71%
NIFTY CE-7150.00126.36%
NIFTY PE-7450.0057.14%
NIFTY CE-5450.0049.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-15900.0046.8%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...