Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)6.06%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)5.95%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-1.34%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)-1.21%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)-0.9%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-0.88%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-0.83%
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)-0.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)44428
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)33536
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)32418
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)26612
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187119000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)178209000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119432000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)77463750
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)72660000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)71900000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.36%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)5.26%
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)4.9%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)4.87%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)5.56%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.46%


TATAPOWER Future & TATAPOWER Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

TATAPOWER : Tata Power Company Limited


TATAPOWER Cash87.30 Up Rs.4.6 ( 5.56% )High : 87.90Low : 84.50
Open : 84.60Last : 87.10Volume: 7855296Value : 678794531.10

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Unitech LimitedUNITECH 16.89%187119000(+30357000) 2415945089.10 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 4.61%56794000(+606000) 1279343753.26 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 5.36%38236000(+884000) 560118384.87 Lakh
Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL 4.87%24001000(+1676000) 4442888546.49 Lakh
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.4%22892000(+388000) 1320940540.10 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 5.26%17312000(+2256000) 906143181.92 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 3.34%9632000(+56000) 1115554936.59 Lakh


FnO

TATAPOWER Future Tips: Tata Power Company Limited


TATAPOWER This Month Future :
Price : 87.65 Up Premium Rs.3.75 Turnover : 10658.97 Up Adds 10575.14 Lakh.
Open Interest : 26080000 Down Sheds -1056000 Shares
TATAPOWER Next Month Future :
Price : 88.15 Up Premium Rs.4.25 Turnover : 139.91 Up Adds 56.08 Lakh.
Open Interest : 216000 Up Adds 0 Shares
TATAPOWER Far Month Future :
Price : 89.00 Up Premium Rs.5.1 Turnover : 3.56 Down Sheds -80.27 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds 4000 Shares
TATAPOWER Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.3
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.48
FnO

TATAPOWER Options : TATAPOWER Call & TATAPOWER Put : Tata Power Company Limited


             TATAPOWER Call                                                                           TATAPOWER Put
CE : 80.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 8.80
Turnover : 77.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 132000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 308.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 324000 Up Adds (168000.00) Shares
CE : 85.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.10
Turnover : 1081.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 500000 Up Adds (176000.00) Shares
PE : 85.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 747.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 444000 Up Adds (268000.00) Shares
CE : 87.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 483.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Up Adds (120000.00) Shares
PE : 87.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 76.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 76000 Up Adds (52000.00) Shares
CE : 90.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 2086.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 776000 Up Adds (316000.00) Shares
PE : 90.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.05
Turnover : 144.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 92.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 120.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
PE : 92.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 12.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 95.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 692.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 580000 Up Adds (212000.00) Shares
PE : 95.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 11.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 97.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 19.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 28000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 97.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 13.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 434.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 468000 Up Adds (272000.00) Shares
PE : 100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 16.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 108000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 102.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 8.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 102.50 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 20.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 105.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 25.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 44000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 105.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 18.50
Turnover : 4.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 110.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 57.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Up Adds (48000.00) Shares
PE : 110.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 27.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA CE-216.00-98.74%
SIEMENS PE-1100.00-98.73%
HDIL PE-77.50-98.66%
HCLTECH PE-1600.00-98.58%
HDIL PE-75.00-98.49%
SIEMENS PE-1120.00-98.23%
Most Active
OptionVol.
UNITECH CE-22.506835
JINDALSTEL CE-200.006658
LT CE-1800.006083
SBIN CE-300.006010
UNITECH CE-25.005197
JINDALSTEL CE-210.004196
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.5010899000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0010323000.00
UNITECH CE-20.008451000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.006156000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505355000.00
SBIN CE-300.004660000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
HDIL CE-85.00475.76%
ACC CE-1780.00471.43%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8050.00-93.5%
NIFTY PE-8150.00-89.09%
BANKNIFTY CE-21100.00-86.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-20700.00-79.05%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-77.78%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.00-77.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00508941
NIFTY PE-8500.00373102
NIFTY CE-9100.00354801
NIFTY CE-9200.00315339
NIFTY PE-8600.00266624
NIFTY PE-8700.00221191
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005279350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004270475.00
NIFTY CE-9500.002934350.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002923650.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002829300.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002235125.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...