Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Infratel Li (INFRATEL)8.25%
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)8.16%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)7.7%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)6%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.46%
Ncc Limited (NCC)4.39%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)-13.22%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-13.04%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-12.21%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-9.04%
Uco Bank (UCOBANK)-8.36%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-8.07%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)37612
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)31605
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)30407
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)27137
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)209469000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)207207000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)156528000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)82058000
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)74492000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)73715400
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Infratel Li (INFRATEL)8.25%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)6%
Jet Airways (india (JETAIRWAYS)4.13%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)3.51%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)2.01%
Ultratech Cement L (ULTRACEMCO)1.78%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Infratel Li (INFRATEL)8.25%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)6%
Jet Airways (india (JETAIRWAYS)4.13%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)3.51%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)2.01%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)1.89%


SYNDIBANK Future & SYNDIBANK Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

SYNDIBANK : Syndicate Bank


SYNDIBANK Cash52.15 Down Rs.-0.45 ( -0.86% )High : 53.40Low : 49.70
Open : 53.05Last : 51.45Volume: 3183745Value : 163627880.45

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Itc LimitedITC 0.4%31121600(+929600) 502424364.05 Lakh
Motherson Sumi Systems LimitMOTHERSUMI 1.34%15459000(+775500) 423514057.73 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMTRDVR 6%14983500(+688800) 355816686.43 Lakh
Sun Pharmaceuticals IndustriSUNPHARMA 2.01%13512600(+204600) 20150102685.98 Lakh
Infosys LimitedINFY 0.4%11079000(+365000) 837845540.38 Lakh
Jsw Steel LimitedJSWSTEEL 0.11%10516200(+244200) 700141457.97 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 0.31%9313700(+41800) 458520395.08 Lakh


FnO

SYNDIBANK Future Tips: Syndicate Bank


SYNDIBANK This Month Future :
Price : 51.85 Down Discount Rs.-19.95 Turnover : 3676.22 Up Adds 3676.22 Lakh.
Open Interest : 10580000 Down Sheds -725000 Shares
SYNDIBANK Next Month Future :
Price : 51.55 Down Discount Rs.-20.25 Turnover : 324.47 Up Adds 324.47 Lakh.
Open Interest : 730000 Up Adds 215000 Shares
SYNDIBANK Far Month Future :
Price : 71.80 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
SYNDIBANK Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.25
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.3
FnO

SYNDIBANK Options : SYNDIBANK Call & SYNDIBANK Put : Syndicate Bank


             SYNDIBANK Call                                                                           SYNDIBANK Put
CE : 50.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.90
Turnover : 81.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 70000 Up Adds (70000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 46.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 225000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 13.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 30000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 16.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (15000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 195.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 230000 Up Adds (75000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 30.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 295000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 17.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 140000 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 6.40
Turnover : 9.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 110000 Down Sheds (-10000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 154.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 840000 Up Adds (35000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 8.00
Turnover : 38.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 220000 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 6.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 115000 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 7.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 42.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 855000 Down Sheds (-20000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 15.25
Turnover : 4.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 130000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 13.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 100000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 5000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 94.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1085000 Down Sheds (-45000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 13.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 105000 Down Sheds (-15000.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 7.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 285000 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 22.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 20.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 395000 Down Sheds (-25000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 27.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 35000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO PE-700.0031200%
GLENMARK PE-620.0011900%
DHFL PE-145.0011200%
TATACOMM PE-330.0010900%
DHFL PE-140.007400%
TATACHEM PE-300.006300%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BEML CE-1200.00-99.67%
TORNTPHARM CE-1400.00-98.15%
BHARTIARTL CE-360.00-97.36%
ABIRLANUVO CE-750.00-97.26%
DLF CE-150.00-97.1%
IDBI CE-77.50-96.22%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-160.007241
LT CE-1100.006583
RELIANCE CE-960.005359
SBIN CE-170.005353
SBIN PE-150.005316
SBIN CE-180.004809
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-10.0015888000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0013377000.00
UNITECH CE-5.0011781000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5010626000.00
IFCI CE-25.008520000.00
NHPC CE-22.508478000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO PE-700.0031200%
GLENMARK PE-620.0011900%
DHFL PE-145.0011200%
TATACOMM PE-330.0010900%
DHFL PE-140.007400%
TATACHEM PE-300.006300%
Top
Option % Change
ABIRLANUVO PE-700.0031200%
DHFL PE-145.0011200%
TATACOMM PE-330.0010900%
LICHSGFIN PE-370.005900%
JUSTDIAL PE-250.005300%
ADANIPORTS PE-160.005000%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5700.001900%
NIFTY PE-6450.001677.78%
NIFTY PE-6650.001470.97%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.00225%
BANKNIFTY PE-13100.00220.43%
BANKNIFTY CE-17400.00150%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-13800.00-73.36%
BANKNIFTY CE-17100.00-71.01%
BANKNIFTY CE-13600.00-66.89%
BANKNIFTY CE-13900.00-63.58%
NIFTY PE-5900.00-59.32%
NIFTY CE-9200.00-57.14%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7200.00443176
NIFTY CE-7100.00424002
NIFTY PE-6900.00371136
NIFTY CE-7000.00347536
NIFTY CE-7300.00341518
NIFTY PE-6800.00336966
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-7500.005834400.00
NIFTY CE-7400.005215200.00
NIFTY CE-7600.005175225.00
NIFTY CE-7300.004885350.00
NIFTY PE-7000.004544625.00
NIFTY CE-7200.004176750.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6450.001677.78%
NIFTY PE-6650.001470.97%
BANKNIFTY PE-13100.00220.43%
NIFTY PE-6550.00119.29%
NIFTY PE-9300.0015.19%
BANKNIFTY CE-13000.0014.29%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5700.001900%
NIFTY PE-6450.001677.78%
NIFTY PE-6650.001470.97%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.00225%
BANKNIFTY PE-13100.00220.43%
NIFTY PE-6550.00119.29%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...