Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)1.62%
Upl Limited (UPL)1.45%
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)1.42%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)1.42%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)1.18%
Bajaj Finance Limi (BAJFINANCE)1.04%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)-82.61%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)-35.32%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-20.61%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)-11.22%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)-10.97%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-8.05%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)67514
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)40392
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)32124
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)32039
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)216846000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)182175780
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)140448000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)74672500
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)74580000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)68924000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Coal India Limited (COALINDIA)0.78%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)0.49%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)0.41%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)0.36%
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)0.05%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Upl Limited (UPL)1.45%
Coal India Limited (COALINDIA)0.78%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)0.49%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)0.41%
Mrf Limited (MRF)0.4%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)0.36%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 0.41%7000000(+231000) 543217929.80 Lakh
Motherson Sumi Systems LimitMOTHERSUMI 0.49%4090000(+22500) 30027001.65 Lakh
Hindustan Zinc LimitedHINDZINC 0.36%2808000(+42000) 5411805.95 Lakh
Indiabulls Housing Finance LIBULHSGFIN 0.05%2500000(+73000) 505514604.80 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8136.35 Down Discount Rs.-174.25 Turnover : 1078764.38 Up Adds 1066585.29 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16024700 Down Sheds -86050 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8173.65 Down Discount Rs.-136.95 Turnover : 34579.03 Up Adds 22399.94 Lakh.
Open Interest : 605000 Up Adds 74450 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8223.20 Down Discount Rs.-87.4 Turnover : 14202.17 Up Adds 2023.08 Lakh.
Open Interest : 141450 Up Adds 43625 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.86
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.88
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5394.10
Turnover : 50.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 112525 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3114.55
Turnover : 302.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 268275 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2105.00
Turnover : 162.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 55350 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 99.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 14400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1121.65
Turnover : 3700.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 411650 Up Adds (24800.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 17402.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 275225 Up Adds (24275.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1032.95
Turnover : 2420.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 680450 Up Adds (6375.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 21613.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 397850 Down Sheds (-5675.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 931.80
Turnover : 1339.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 172775 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.95
Turnover : 21924.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 292825 Up Adds (16350.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 822.65
Turnover : 1093.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 31875 Up Adds (10700.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.45
Turnover : 65848.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 748650 Up Adds (101950.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 740.00
Turnover : 106.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 10475 Down Sheds (-625.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 72350.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 750900 Up Adds (176300.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 633.00
Turnover : 4311.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 540125 Down Sheds (-5625.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.10
Turnover : 173969.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 1293600 Up Adds (178550.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 526.00
Turnover : 1732.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 65625 Up Adds (4550.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 14.15
Turnover : 208278.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 899100 Up Adds (209550.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 446.80
Turnover : 2027.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 61025 Up Adds (7775.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 22.65
Turnover : 328539.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 2304875 Up Adds (203375.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 368.40
Turnover : 3758.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 269025 Up Adds (3625.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 36.35
Turnover : 634055.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 2530950 Up Adds (673225.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 287.55
Turnover : 17612.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 398575 Up Adds (108075.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 56.65
Turnover : 695537.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 2835050 Up Adds (89225.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 209.00
Turnover : 4.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 68.80
Turnover : 4441.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 24175 Up Adds (12175.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 216.75
Turnover : 98683.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 858125 Up Adds (216925.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 85.25
Turnover : 1361370.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 4530675 Up Adds (280375.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 155.90
Turnover : 332249.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 909300 Up Adds (574025.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 122.10
Turnover : 1171361.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 3793775 Up Adds (112100.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 130.65
Turnover : 19998.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 63575 Up Adds (61575.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 144.30
Turnover : 30104.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 50350 Up Adds (2300.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 106.45
Turnover : 916980.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1957300 Up Adds (1014275.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 170.95
Turnover : 826152.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 3362900 Down Sheds (-364975.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 86.35
Turnover : 44511.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 135425 Up Adds (64750.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 191.80
Turnover : 13221.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 53100 Down Sheds (-28000.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 69.00
Turnover : 1379001.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 3128025 Up Adds (1269500.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 230.85
Turnover : 400455.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 2838725 Down Sheds (-651725.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 54.95
Turnover : 47822.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 344250 Up Adds (71450.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 266.70
Turnover : 4688.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 68425 Down Sheds (-9825.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 42.20
Turnover : 1334833.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 3826650 Up Adds (741725.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 301.40
Turnover : 155054.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 1658200 Down Sheds (-91050.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 32.60
Turnover : 32319.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 198750 Up Adds (16325.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 344.70
Turnover : 3694.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 46600 Down Sheds (-26400.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 24.65
Turnover : 1094592.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 4567125 Up Adds (574150.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 384.55
Turnover : 54642.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 1116850 Down Sheds (-108525.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 19.25
Turnover : 21722.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 142200 Up Adds (6350.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 429.95
Turnover : 33.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 1075 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 13.80
Turnover : 994458.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 3372600 Down Sheds (-6125.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 466.25
Turnover : 15200.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 565300 Down Sheds (-23650.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 10.25
Turnover : 5928.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 57875 Down Sheds (-9100.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 271.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.65
Turnover : 509201.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 2261825 Down Sheds (-284675.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 557.40
Turnover : 16489.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 470150 Down Sheds (-67925.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6.40
Turnover : 6004.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 48325 Up Adds (16125.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 385.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.95
Turnover : 438866.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 3946050 Down Sheds (-26275.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 653.45
Turnover : 4176.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 531950 Down Sheds (-3825.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.95
Turnover : 212.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 16775 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 480.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 165059.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 1307025 Up Adds (50850.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 755.75
Turnover : 4774.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 347175 Up Adds (21125.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 71.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 549.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 184707.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 3862075 Down Sheds (-193325.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 850.00
Turnover : 5988.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 687125 Up Adds (16050.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 4.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 635.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 51835.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 690450 Down Sheds (-80400.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 949.20
Turnover : 452.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 93850 Down Sheds (-425.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 41563.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 462350 Down Sheds (-149500.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1044.85
Turnover : 825.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 60950 Down Sheds (-1475.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 7461.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 279525 Down Sheds (-8475.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1154.80
Turnover : 172.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 70700 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 5295.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 251950 Down Sheds (-3650.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1253.15
Turnover : 23.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 10500 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 13272.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 503150 Down Sheds (-2650.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1341.50
Turnover : 3119.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 352825 Down Sheds (-12850.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 2565.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 96575 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1439.75
Turnover : 11.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2225 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 1275.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 27325 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1826.80
Turnover : 1688.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 296725 Up Adds (8975.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 49.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2345.50
Turnover : 183.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 44275 Down Sheds (-475.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1160.00
Turnover : 14.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 9.30
Turnover : 1387.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 17625 Up Adds (9675.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 696.00
Turnover : 594.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 9725 Up Adds (6800.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 35.70
Turnover : 17203.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 181775 Up Adds (66325.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 430.00
Turnover : 24.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 16050 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 79.50
Turnover : 30209.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 1054725 Up Adds (37675.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 370.65
Turnover : 99.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1525 Up Adds (950.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 103.55
Turnover : 47607.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 1294775 Up Adds (9200.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 302.20
Turnover : 2457.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 32225 Up Adds (17450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 134.70
Turnover : 83222.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 1900750 Up Adds (111600.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 239.90
Turnover : 4857.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 44575 Up Adds (28750.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 170.60
Turnover : 30982.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 898500 Up Adds (25875.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 186.80
Turnover : 10507.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 186950 Up Adds (16850.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 214.15
Turnover : 18489.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 555375 Down Sheds (-8975.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 140.25
Turnover : 19550.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 242100 Up Adds (65325.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 265.30
Turnover : 6392.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 266425 Up Adds (5325.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 104.05
Turnover : 27620.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 426550 Up Adds (38875.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 324.20
Turnover : 3519.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 213800 Down Sheds (-475.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 74.40
Turnover : 34889.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 696125 Up Adds (6050.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 396.85
Turnover : 4652.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 253425 Down Sheds (-1575.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 51.35
Turnover : 31239.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 825675 Up Adds (39575.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 466.65
Turnover : 314.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 50675 Down Sheds (-875.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 34.55
Turnover : 25873.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 613225 Up Adds (18650.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 544.70
Turnover : 540.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 29125 Up Adds (5175.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 22.50
Turnover : 35072.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 412600 Down Sheds (-39025.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 618.40
Turnover : 551.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 21100 Up Adds (1950.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 15.55
Turnover : 25624.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 756800 Up Adds (32025.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 630.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 10.35
Turnover : 25523.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 1451700 Down Sheds (-40250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 823.50
Turnover : 1281.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 14325 Up Adds (4400.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 94208.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 821225 Down Sheds (-633625.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 824.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 6.20
Turnover : 22823.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 266500 Down Sheds (-91175.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1040.00
Turnover : 17.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 5650 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 2491.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 46875 Down Sheds (-12625.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 969.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.45
Turnover : 70.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 29050 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1059.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 80.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 40750 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1036.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 361.15
Turnover : 29.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 151.90
Turnover : 10507.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 227725 Up Adds (80675.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 240.10
Turnover : 8.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 225.50
Turnover : 3458.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 58950 Up Adds (26800.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 198.80
Turnover : 40.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 286.10
Turnover : 376.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 12375 Down Sheds (-1400.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 155.80
Turnover : 732.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 7050 Up Adds (3025.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 354.70
Turnover : 2.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 127.00
Turnover : 1268.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 13700 Up Adds (8425.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 384.95
Turnover : 33.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 675 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 90.85
Turnover : 326.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1625 Up Adds (925.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 378.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 67.30
Turnover : 627.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 5525 Up Adds (3875.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 436.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 47.20
Turnover : 1068.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 34250 Up Adds (2525.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 450.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 30.70
Turnover : 17215.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 232850 Up Adds (148600.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 565.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 21.55
Turnover : 18969.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 272175 Up Adds (142725.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 570.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 15.45
Turnover : 2662.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 204925 Down Sheds (-4850.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 711.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 12.80
Turnover : 925.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 231925 Up Adds (1825.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 789.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 8.60
Turnover : 1940.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 145975 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 869.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 194.40
Turnover : 1164.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 19300 Up Adds (8850.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 350.00
Turnover : 8.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 27400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 59.25
Turnover : 842.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 34700 Up Adds (4350.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 33.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 4950 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1003.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5168.50
Turnover : 142.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 137850 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3251.90
Turnover : 37.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 29600 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2340.20
Turnover : 16.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 166350 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 16.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 137850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1030.00
Turnover : 29.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 37600 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 124.60
Turnover : 804.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 432150 Up Adds (3250.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 647.55
Turnover : 1792.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 243250 Up Adds (8550.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 244.65
Turnover : 2188.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 515500 Up Adds (4300.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 375.00
Turnover : 2012.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 271400 Up Adds (12400.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 438.55
Turnover : 1635.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 287700 Down Sheds (-5150.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 184.75
Turnover : 5326.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 356750 Down Sheds (-2250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 727.20
Turnover : 228.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 273800 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 83.10
Turnover : 2909.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 331250 Up Adds (850.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1125.00
Turnover : 58.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 4375.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 392100 Up Adds (2050.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1513.70
Turnover : 333.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 158050 Up Adds (1850.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 17.00
Turnover : 163.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 155450 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 126.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 80550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 770.00
Turnover : 9.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 103300 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 772.50
Turnover : 9.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 101900 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 175.00
Turnover : 11.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1004.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 2088.70
Turnover : 7791.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 175000 Up Adds (75000.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 967.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ADANIENT PE-580.00935900%
ADANIENT PE-560.00880500%
ADANIENT PE-600.00488600%
ADANIENT PE-620.00168900%
ADANIENT PE-540.0065700%
ADANIENT PE-640.008683.33%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-460.00-99.89%
ADANIENT CE-580.00-99.86%
ADANIENT CE-540.00-99.85%
ADANIENT CE-560.00-99.8%
ADANIENT CE-600.00-99.71%
CESC CE-640.00-99.69%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-280.005297
ADANIENT CE-140.005107
SBIN CE-270.004739
UNITECH CE-12.504703
LT CE-1700.004661
UNITECH CE-10.004556
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-15.0014364000.00
UNITECH CE-10.0011592000.00
UNITECH CE-12.5010152000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009934359.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.008560000.00
SBIN CE-300.008142500.00
Hot
Option % Change
ANDHRABANK PE-52.505500%
IOB PE-27.502500%
UNITECH PE-10.001900%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1050.001096.55%
DLF PE-85.00900%
JPASSOCIAT PE-12.50850%
Top
Option % Change
ADANIENT PE-580.00935900%
ADANIENT PE-560.00880500%
ADANIENT PE-600.00488600%
ADANIENT PE-620.00168900%
ADANIENT PE-540.0065700%
ADANIENT PE-640.008683.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7550.00255.56%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00153.83%
NIFTY PE-7650.00112.63%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-16000.0070.18%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.1%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6300.00-99.83%
NIFTY CE-9050.00-97.78%
NIFTY CE-7950.00-68.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00-61.88%
NIFTY CE-10500.00-50%
BANKNIFTY CE-17400.00-49.65%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8000.00673863
NIFTY CE-8300.00658679
NIFTY CE-8400.00632215
NIFTY PE-8100.00570294
NIFTY CE-8500.00513503
NIFTY CE-8600.00461754
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.004567125.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004530675.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003946050.00
NIFTY CE-9000.003862075.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003826650.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003793775.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7550.00255.56%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00153.83%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-16000.0070.18%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.1%
NIFTY PE-7500.0056.9%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7550.00255.56%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00153.83%
NIFTY PE-7650.00112.63%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-16000.0070.18%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.1%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...