Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)5.91%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)4.92%
Tata Communication (TATACOMM)4.28%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)4.14%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)3.55%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)3.43%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Power Finance Corp (PFC)-51.25%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-3.81%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-3.72%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-3.29%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-2.89%
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)-2.8%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)39239
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)13174
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)12695
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)12445
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)200655000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)143548000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)122700000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)103600000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)94528000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)81462000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)5.91%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)4.92%
Tata Communication (TATACOMM)4.28%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)4.14%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)3.55%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)3.43%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)5.91%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)4.92%
Tata Communication (TATACOMM)4.28%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)4.14%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)3.55%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)3.43%


RCOM Future & RCOM Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

RCOM : Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM Cash53.95 Up Rs.2.55 ( 4.96% )High : 54.65Low : 51.05
Open : 51.60Last : 53.90Volume: 42143722Value : 2251671692.30

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Reliance Communications LimiRCOM 4.92%122700000(+9660000) 1011454390.66 Lakh
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 0.68%27685000(+1078000) 364639735.27 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.88%26143500(+1602000) 39239297914.32 Lakh
The India Cements LimitedINDIACEM 0.62%21182000(+1421000) 316832449.89 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMTRDVR 2.86%17858400(+894600) 587040558.19 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 1.85%10567500(+306000) 1269594127.89 Lakh
Bharat Financial Inclusion LBHARATFIN 2.43%8214000(+46000) 733157708.08 Lakh


FnO

RCOM Future Tips: Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM This Month Future :
Price : 54.40 Up Premium Rs.2.15 Turnover : 54390.66 Up Adds 54163.61 Lakh.
Open Interest : 122700000 Up Adds 9660000 Shares
RCOM Next Month Future :
Price : 54.75 Up Premium Rs.2.5 Turnover : 572.10 Up Adds 345.05 Lakh.
Open Interest : 840000 Up Adds 180000 Shares
RCOM Far Month Future :
Price : 52.70 Up Premium Rs.0.45 Turnover : 10.55 Down Sheds -216.5 Lakh.
Open Interest : 10000 Up Adds 10000 Shares
RCOM Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.15
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.35
FnO

RCOM Options : RCOM Call & RCOM Put : Reliance Communications Limited


             RCOM Call                                                                           RCOM Put
CE : 50.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 5.40
Turnover : 986.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 1690000 Up Adds (90000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 2959.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 3060000 Up Adds (870000.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 3.85
Turnover : 3213.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 3070000 Up Adds (1200000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 1307.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600000 Up Adds (810000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 13695.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 6790000 Up Adds (3530000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 694.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 1070000 Up Adds (630000.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 3329.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1700000 Up Adds (1270000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 4.80
Turnover : 106.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 110000 Up Adds (90000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 19972.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 6280000 Up Adds (4890000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 7.15
Turnover : 47.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 290000 Up Adds (60000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 2028.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 750000 Up Adds (680000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 12.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 9882.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 3550000 Up Adds (3250000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 13.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 271.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 230000 Up Adds (220000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 16.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 2432.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1490000 Up Adds (630000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 25.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 110000 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 632.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 770000 Up Adds (610000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 20.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (27-Oct-2016)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 13.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (27-Oct-2016)     Price : 13.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
IGL CE-840.0016300%
PFC PE-120.0011900%
PFC PE-115.007100%
IGL CE-850.005950%
PFC PE-130.005260%
TATACHEM CE-640.003400%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HINDZINC PE-195.00-99.2%
PFC CE-135.00-99.19%
HINDALCO PE-110.00-99.13%
IBREALEST CE-120.00-98.75%
PFC CE-130.00-98.33%
VEDL PE-125.00-98.2%
Most Active
OptionVol.
TATAMOTORS CE-520.003958
TATAMOTORS PE-500.003829
RCOM CE-60.003265
TATAMOTORS PE-480.003069
TATAMOTORS CE-500.002929
TATAMOTORS CE-510.002818
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
RCOM CE-55.006790000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.006705000.00
RCOM CE-60.006280000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.506188000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.004556000.00
GMRINFRA PE-12.504005000.00
Hot
Option % Change
IGL CE-840.0016300%
PFC PE-120.0011900%
PFC PE-115.007100%
IGL CE-850.005950%
TATACHEM CE-640.003400%
PFC PE-110.003400%
Top
Option % Change
IGL CE-840.0016300%
PFC PE-120.0011900%
PFC PE-115.007100%
IGL CE-850.005950%
TATACHEM CE-640.003400%
PFC PE-110.003400%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00113.33%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.0080.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.0054.7%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.0047.57%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.0046.63%
NIFTY PE-8150.0043.67%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6300.00-99.15%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00-93.96%
BANKNIFTY PE-17900.00-92.74%
NIFTY CE-9150.00-92.66%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.00-92.6%
NIFTY PE-5500.00-75.86%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8600.00157601
NIFTY PE-8500.00140667
NIFTY CE-8700.00135404
NIFTY PE-8400.00129238
NIFTY CE-8800.00113435
NIFTY CE-8900.0080052
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8500.004853550.00
NIFTY PE-8400.004440900.00
NIFTY CE-9000.004101300.00
NIFTY CE-8700.003545175.00
NIFTY PE-8600.003290025.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003236325.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.0054.7%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.0047.57%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.0046.63%
NIFTY PE-8150.0043.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-18300.0038.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-18500.0037.49%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00113.33%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.0054.7%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.0047.57%
NIFTY PE-8150.0043.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-18300.0038.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-18500.0037.49%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...