Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)10.56%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)9.55%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)8.97%
Jet Airways (india (JETAIRWAYS)8.04%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)7.87%
Eicher Motors Limi (EICHERMOT)7.59%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)-5.4%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)-4.82%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)-3.37%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)-2.07%
Maruti Suzuki Indi (MARUTI)-1.75%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)-1.64%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)37589
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)34846
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)27380
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)24402
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)220605000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)217074000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)168576000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)86870000
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)77672000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)69944000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)10.56%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)9.55%
Jet Airways (india (JETAIRWAYS)8.04%
Eicher Motors Limi (EICHERMOT)7.59%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)7.55%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)6.28%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)10.56%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)9.55%
Jet Airways (india (JETAIRWAYS)8.04%
Eicher Motors Limi (EICHERMOT)7.59%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)7.55%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6.78%


RCOM Future & RCOM Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

RCOM : Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM Cash57.65 Up Rs.2.65 ( 4.82% )High : 58.25Low : 55.10
Open : 55.70Last : 58.10Volume: 11586799Value : 657763158.30

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Idfc LimitedIDFC 6.28%68247300(+468600) 33154691.55 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 2.66%67053100(+2682600) 2738096809.88 Lakh
Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL 10.56%45066000(+1533000) 409117857.14 Lakh
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 3.84%43945000(+1265000) 515818358.18 Lakh
Tata Steel LimitedTATASTEEL 3.69%29554000(+1386000) 37589169776.17 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 3.88%27448500(+336000) 1161258332.32 Lakh
Coal India LimitedCOALINDIA 1.14%16777200(+465600) 920535812.88 Lakh


FnO

RCOM Future Tips: Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM This Month Future :
Price : 58.00 Up Premium Rs.1 Turnover : 19098.51 Up Adds 19098.51 Lakh.
Open Interest : 69944000 Down Sheds -1056000 Shares
RCOM Next Month Future :
Price : 58.10 Up Premium Rs.1.1 Turnover : 346.10 Up Adds 346.1 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1264000 Up Adds 80000 Shares
RCOM Far Month Future :
Price : 57.00 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds 0 Shares
RCOM Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.31
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.39
FnO

RCOM Options : RCOM Call & RCOM Put : Reliance Communications Limited


             RCOM Call                                                                           RCOM Put
CE : 55.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4.95
Turnover : 796.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 736000 Down Sheds (-128000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 1172.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 2344000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 1416.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 880000 Down Sheds (-80000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.95
Turnover : 156.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 440000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 3329.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 3816000 Down Sheds (-80000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 799.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 1192000 Down Sheds (-88000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 583.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 1512000 Up Adds (296000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 5.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 304000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 3558.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 4520000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 8.00
Turnover : 23.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 448000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 158.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 776000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 10.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 2943.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 5160000 Up Adds (184000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 12.65
Turnover : 6.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 272000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 81.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 480000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 1588.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 3368000 Down Sheds (-256000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 13.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 168000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 256.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 2320000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 22.45
Turnover : 49.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 264000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE PE-105.002100%
MARUTI PE-3300.00769.57%
PTC PE-45.00700%
MARUTI PE-3350.00700%
BEL CE-1420.00587.5%
LT PE-1220.00571.76%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CESC CE-580.00-99.85%
GAIL CE-440.00-97.71%
BOSCHLTD CE-18000.00-97.44%
HEROMOTOCO CE-2900.00-96.86%
DLF CE-145.00-91.3%
BANKINDIA CE-107.50-90.95%
Most Active
OptionVol.
TATASTEEL CE-230.005958
TATASTEEL CE-240.005877
TATASTEEL PE-220.005185
LUPIN CE-1800.004956
TATASTEEL PE-200.004886
TATASTEEL CE-250.004438
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-10.0012240000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5010164000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009750000.00
IFCI CE-25.007320000.00
NHPC PE-17.506696000.00
UNITECH CE-5.006545000.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE PE-105.002100%
MARUTI PE-3300.00769.57%
PTC PE-45.00700%
MARUTI PE-3350.00700%
BEL CE-1420.00587.5%
LT PE-1220.00571.76%
Top
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE PE-105.002100%
MARUTI PE-3300.00769.57%
MARUTI PE-3350.00700%
BEL CE-1420.00587.5%
MARUTI PE-3550.00518.56%
DLF PE-55.00500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.00141.44%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.00116.25%
NIFTY CE-7800.00105.85%
NIFTY CE-7850.00105.43%
BANKNIFTY CE-16300.0095.78%
NIFTY CE-7900.0095.7%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8150.00-99.46%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00-52.78%
BANKNIFTY PE-13300.00-46.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-14300.00-46.52%
BANKNIFTY PE-14100.00-46.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-14200.00-45.06%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7600.00303744
NIFTY PE-7400.00291577
NIFTY CE-7500.00281783
NIFTY CE-7700.00235061
NIFTY PE-7300.00227716
NIFTY PE-7200.00178983
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-7600.005608800.00
NIFTY PE-7400.005226225.00
NIFTY CE-7700.004585950.00
NIFTY PE-7200.004487025.00
NIFTY CE-7800.004334100.00
NIFTY CE-7500.004305075.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.00141.44%
NIFTY CE-7800.00105.85%
NIFTY CE-7850.00105.43%
NIFTY CE-7750.0094.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0092.4%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.0089.94%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.00141.44%
NIFTY CE-7800.00105.85%
NIFTY CE-7850.00105.43%
NIFTY CE-7900.0095.7%
NIFTY CE-7750.0094.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0092.4%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...