Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)15.16%
Bharat Financial I (BHARATFIN)10.25%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)7.46%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)5.13%
Rural Electrificat (RECLTD)5.06%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)-5.15%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-2.98%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)-2.98%
Kaveri Seed Compan (KSCL)-2.76%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-1.66%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)-1.65%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)36022
Bharat Financial I (BHARATFIN)29259
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)17369
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)17357
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)201780000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)133212000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)124740000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)103880000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)91980000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)88179000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)4.73%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)3.61%
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)3.32%
Pc Jeweller Limite (PCJEWELLER)2.53%
Dewan Housing Fina (DHFL)2.16%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)4.73%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)4.38%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)3.61%
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)3.32%
Pc Jeweller Limite (PCJEWELLER)2.53%


RCOM Future & RCOM Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

RCOM : Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM Cash51.45 Up Rs.1.3 ( 2.59% )High : 52.00Low : 49.95
Open : 50.25Last : 51.45Volume: 16567369Value : 848578950.75

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Cairn India LimitedCAIRN 8.52%17048500(+1368500) 1397791421.86 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMTRDVR 3.61%16669800(+67200) 321622030.61 Lakh
Dewan Housing Finance CorporDHFL 2.16%11475000(+69000) 311220629.91 Lakh
Titan Industries LimitedTITAN 0.35%11367000(+64500) 8175024.52 Lakh
Power Finance Corporation LiPFC 4.73%10869000(+63000) 388725007.03 Lakh
Havells India LimitedHAVELLS 3.32%8148000(+1310000) 584443795.15 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 1.28%6972000(+80000) 335220804.25 Lakh


FnO

RCOM Future Tips: Reliance Communications Limited


RCOM This Month Future :
Price : 51.45 Up Premium Rs.1.55 Turnover : 7587.28 Up Adds 7587.28 Lakh.
Open Interest : 103880000 Down Sheds -6550000 Shares
RCOM Next Month Future :
Price : 51.75 Up Premium Rs.1.85 Turnover : 2158.90 Up Adds 2158.9 Lakh.
Open Interest : 11920000 Up Adds 2820000 Shares
RCOM Far Month Future :
Price : 49.90 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 260000 Up Adds 0 Shares
RCOM Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.35
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.34
FnO

RCOM Options : RCOM Call & RCOM Put : Reliance Communications Limited


             RCOM Call                                                                           RCOM Put
CE : 50.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 271.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 3820000 Down Sheds (-310000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 320.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 2920000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 556.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 3760000 Down Sheds (-540000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 93.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1880000 Down Sheds (-160000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 738.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 10960000 Down Sheds (-890000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 35.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 800000 Down Sheds (-60000.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 150.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 2460000 Down Sheds (-200000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 5.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 306.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 6580000 Down Sheds (-320000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 8.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 290000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 39.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 2940000 Down Sheds (-50000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 13.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 40.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 820000 Down Sheds (-60000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 10.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 98.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 1320000 Down Sheds (-120000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 18.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 110000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 34.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 570000 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 60000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-760.002295.45%
BIOCON CE-750.001765.57%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BIOCON PE-650.00-99.81%
BIOCON PE-580.00-99.71%
DRREDDY PE-3050.00-99.5%
BAJFINANCE PE-7950.00-98.72%
KSCL PE-300.00-98.57%
TECHM CE-600.00-98.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ASHOKLEY CE-100.006153
BIOCON CE-800.004622
ITC CE-260.004307
TATASTEEL CE-360.004238
RELIANCE CE-1020.004150
VEDL CE-170.003851
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-10.0046728000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0028395000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.0024820000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5023463000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5018632000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.5017595000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-790.001678.79%
BIOCON CE-820.001587.5%
Top
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-790.001678.79%
BIOCON CE-820.001587.5%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10000.00400%
BANKNIFTY PE-14700.00400%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
NIFTY CE-8450.0018.09%
NIFTY CE-8500.0016.36%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6900.00-66.67%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.00-65.96%
NIFTY PE-7550.00-60%
NIFTYIT PE-10700.00-56.37%
NIFTY PE-7300.00-55%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-52.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8500.00378319
NIFTY CE-8600.00362808
NIFTY PE-8400.00254448
NIFTY CE-8500.00230083
NIFTY CE-8700.00198999
NIFTY PE-8300.00115618
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8600.006176475.00
NIFTY PE-8400.005875350.00
NIFTY CE-8700.005792175.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004971825.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003901350.00
NIFTY PE-8000.003842475.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
NIFTY CE-8650.001.43%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.0010.68%
NIFTY PE-6700.0010%
NIFTY CE-8650.001.43%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...