Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)3.62%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
United Breweries L (UBL)1.8%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)1.74%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)1.63%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)1.62%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)-4.14%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)-1.24%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-1.01%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)-0.83%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)-0.74%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)-0.7%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)6853
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)6368
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)4743
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)2621
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)231940000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)156179000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)122672000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62004000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)57926000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)54495000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
United Breweries L (UBL)1.8%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)1.74%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)1.63%
Cesc Limited (CESC)1.52%
Asian Paints Limit (ASIANPAINT)1.37%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 2.57%57926000(+2937000) 221511110.53 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8023.85 Down Discount Rs.-83.95 Turnover : 126608.94 Up Adds 116290.2 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16959450 Down Sheds -147250 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8067.80 Down Discount Rs.-40 Turnover : 17208.56 Up Adds 6889.82 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2252150 Up Adds 73450 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8114.60 Up Premium Rs.6.8 Turnover : 1667.26 Down Sheds -8651.48 Lakh.
Open Interest : 459700 Up Adds 8450 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.99
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.9
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1916.20
Turnover : 40.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 851850 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares
PE : 6100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 27150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1518.05
Turnover : 28.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 214100 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 6.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 54150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1014.50
Turnover : 56.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 188350 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 735.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 1211450 Down Sheds (-2450.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 718.60
Turnover : 20.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 56600 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 4311.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 1173400 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 614.85
Turnover : 84.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 203450 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 5277.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 1438500 Down Sheds (-8300.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 519.55
Turnover : 501.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 198900 Down Sheds (-3200.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 33055.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 3118200 Down Sheds (-20850.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 421.20
Turnover : 569.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 195150 Down Sheds (-3750.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 26701.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 4177100 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 322.80
Turnover : 2169.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 308200 Down Sheds (-16800.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 50628.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 4105250 Down Sheds (-24700.00) Shares
CE : 7750.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 265.95
Turnover : 64.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 30650 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7750.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 10125.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 432250 Down Sheds (-19600.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 223.10
Turnover : 11731.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1069100 Down Sheds (-58850.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.80
Turnover : 130643.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800100 Down Sheds (-133700.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 175.30
Turnover : 1468.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 222150 Down Sheds (-5750.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 7.50
Turnover : 24188.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 746350 Down Sheds (-53850.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 130.70
Turnover : 90861.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2225100 Down Sheds (-455750.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 12.30
Turnover : 247601.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 5989550 Up Adds (233000.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 88.85
Turnover : 16340.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 499200 Down Sheds (-16800.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 73616.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1003200 Up Adds (98200.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 55.80
Turnover : 345112.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 4278200 Down Sheds (-16350.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 34.75
Turnover : 278069.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4978150 Up Adds (268200.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 28.65
Turnover : 96275.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 1295350 Up Adds (145500.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 56.30
Turnover : 14081.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 302950 Up Adds (58750.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 14.20
Turnover : 211090.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 6378950 Down Sheds (-98700.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 88.30
Turnover : 62625.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1132300 Up Adds (54750.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 5.45
Turnover : 26493.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 936250 Up Adds (26500.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 128.40
Turnover : 169.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 23100 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 107205.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 6146050 Down Sheds (-258350.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 174.45
Turnover : 4632.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 443900 Down Sheds (-6200.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 5235.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 317700 Up Adds (6550.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 237.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 82074.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 3093500 Down Sheds (-280500.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 271.05
Turnover : 10735.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 440000 Down Sheds (-7650.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 221.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 104050 Down Sheds (-1100.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 438.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 14424.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 1963400 Down Sheds (-15700.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 368.80
Turnover : 627.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 168800 Down Sheds (-3800.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 36407.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 2096800 Down Sheds (-83900.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 471.60
Turnover : 345.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 372050 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 670.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 660450 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 580.60
Turnover : 55.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 6150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 182.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 287100 Down Sheds (-2100.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 818.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 132.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 181400 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 783.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 162.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 932250 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 970.10
Turnover : 129.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 311300 Down Sheds (-1300.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1541.25
Turnover : 20.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 31500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 3.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 5900 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 559.05
Turnover : 197.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 88100 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 11.25
Turnover : 17025.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 1430750 Up Adds (54700.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 471.45
Turnover : 44.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 332650 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 16.65
Turnover : 11761.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1031100 Up Adds (49400.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 383.15
Turnover : 456.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 247000 Up Adds (5250.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 26.30
Turnover : 12521.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 1191200 Up Adds (45050.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 300.45
Turnover : 704.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 281250 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 41.25
Turnover : 15578.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 895500 Up Adds (31600.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 225.55
Turnover : 4643.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 744350 Down Sheds (-17800.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 62.45
Turnover : 15564.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 847650 Up Adds (70900.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 157.80
Turnover : 15155.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 957550 Up Adds (36250.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 92.00
Turnover : 25536.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 846750 Up Adds (31950.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 129.45
Turnover : 134.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 4550 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 120.50
Turnover : 20.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 102.60
Turnover : 19893.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 1036600 Down Sheds (-10150.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 133.10
Turnover : 4566.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 291250 Up Adds (17800.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 77.25
Turnover : 1884.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 17950 Up Adds (16450.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 220.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 60.65
Turnover : 18734.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 1161400 Up Adds (54650.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 186.75
Turnover : 2751.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 522200 Up Adds (22600.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 43.35
Turnover : 78.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 2650 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 275.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 32.35
Turnover : 13202.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 985850 Up Adds (12400.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 257.85
Turnover : 338.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 79150 Up Adds (2650.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 23.00
Turnover : 8.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 1350 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 337.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 15.95
Turnover : 8188.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 860450 Up Adds (36250.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 355.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 7.85
Turnover : 4709.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 857050 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 429.10
Turnover : 379.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 43850 Up Adds (1850.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 3.95
Turnover : 219.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 431850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 520.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 34.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 187950 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 602.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 36.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 75850 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 917.05
Turnover : 9.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 77800 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 5304.45
Turnover : 20.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 113650 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2064.90
Turnover : 12.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 294850 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 12.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 523300 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1108.40
Turnover : 64.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 461450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 10.80
Turnover : 1069.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 958950 Up Adds (11450.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 641.50
Turnover : 52.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 739550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 34.50
Turnover : 4705.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 2822100 Up Adds (13500.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 318.90
Turnover : 1224.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 2173000 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 102.85
Turnover : 1636.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 446850 Up Adds (3400.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 247.65
Turnover : 688.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 3854250 Down Sheds (-3050.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 133.10
Turnover : 3408.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1432150 Up Adds (11500.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 184.35
Turnover : 621.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 244550 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 166.75
Turnover : 136.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 163450 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 133.00
Turnover : 804.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 420650 Down Sheds (-2950.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 215.00
Turnover : 151.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 192750 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 88.50
Turnover : 1426.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 298950 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 281.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 28650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 57.25
Turnover : 1471.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 419550 Down Sheds (-2800.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 307.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 37.50
Turnover : 11712.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 2832700 Up Adds (78050.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 410.95
Turnover : 106.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 575150 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 20.20
Turnover : 7231.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 1311900 Up Adds (59250.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 779.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 10.50
Turnover : 6036.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 861750 Up Adds (57350.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1758.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 7.80
Turnover : 180.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 167300 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 794.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 43050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 1508.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 1656650 Up Adds (9750.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 880.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 40500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 192.95
Turnover : 26.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 167850 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 588.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 142.00
Turnover : 26.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1210.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 59.00
Turnover : 81.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 19900 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 600.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 29.00
Turnover : 20.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 2550 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1802.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 870.00
Turnover : 17.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 58700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 310.50
Turnover : 4.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 67600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 378.30
Turnover : 121.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 134950 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 760.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
RANBAXY CE-680.001100%
L&TFH CE-82.501100%
LUPIN CE-1480.00443.59%
IGL PE-400.00353.49%
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-500.00-96.3%
CIPLA PE-290.00-94.44%
ZEEL PE-295.00-93.75%
WIPRO CE-680.00-93.75%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2350.00-91.58%
WIPRO CE-610.00-91.27%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-960.001325
JINDALSTEL CE-170.001044
RELIANCE CE-940.00926
ASHOKLEY CE-45.00810
WIPRO CE-580.00752
RELIANCE PE-940.00748
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0015997000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014858000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014331000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.009368000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008536000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507582000.00
Hot
Option % Change
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
ASHOKLEY CE-47.50100%
ASHOKLEY CE-45.0085.71%
WIPRO PE-530.0073.53%
HCLTECH CE-1900.0050%
Top
Option % Change
IGL PE-400.00353.49%
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
TATAMOTORS PE-450.00150%
ITC PE-330.00150%
TATASTEEL PE-380.00150%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7250.0070.59%
BANKNIFTY PE-14600.0065.38%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.0043.3%
NIFTY PE-7450.0037.5%
NIFTY PE-6800.0035.71%
NIFTY CE-8000.009.2%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6600.00-88.89%
NIFTY PE-6500.00-76.92%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-60%
NIFTY CE-8500.00-38.46%
NIFTY CE-8350.00-36.36%
NIFTY CE-8800.00-33.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.0085697
NIFTY PE-8000.0069212
NIFTY PE-7900.0062586
NIFTY CE-8100.0052033
NIFTY PE-7800.0033478
NIFTY CE-8200.0026139
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.006378950.00
NIFTY CE-8200.006146050.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005989550.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004978150.00
NIFTY PE-7800.004800100.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004278200.00
Hot
Option % Change
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7450.0037.5%
NIFTY PE-7200.004.35%
NIFTY CE-8050.004.18%
NIFTY CE-7000.001.55%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.001.4%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.000.02%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...