Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)3.34%
Eicher Motors Limi (EICHERMOT)3%
Upl Limited (UPL)2.38%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)2.09%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)2.08%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)1.94%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)-3.87%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)-3.54%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-3.31%
Itc Limited (ITC)-3.25%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)-3.22%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)-2.84%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)44092
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)41889
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)36594
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)33474
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)163719000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)123120006
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)112808000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)58820000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)55215000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)52896000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Top Futures
Future % Change


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8368.45 Down Discount Rs.-144.15 Turnover : 790026.69 Up Adds 783196.39 Lakh.
Open Interest : 11915150 Down Sheds -950300 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8389.30 Down Discount Rs.-123.3 Turnover : 210560.88 Up Adds 203730.58 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4464750 Up Adds 681275 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8427.80 Down Discount Rs.-84.8 Turnover : 7304.78 Up Adds 474.48 Lakh.
Open Interest : 220900 Down Sheds -4025 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.94
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.03
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1662.15
Turnover : 129.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 3200 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 160.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 33775 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1464.05
Turnover : 81.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 19125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 87.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 28450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1365.60
Turnover : 2470.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 231525 Down Sheds (-23775.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 2119.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 182875 Down Sheds (-5975.00) Shares
CE : 7050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1340.00
Turnover : 4.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 25550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 7050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 3.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 3225 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1268.55
Turnover : 19012.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 496700 Down Sheds (-174775.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 3834.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 341925 Up Adds (1600.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1161.05
Turnover : 340.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 123750 Down Sheds (-2675.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 2574.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 245800 Down Sheds (-32475.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1063.45
Turnover : 169.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 19175 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 2113.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 1350425 Down Sheds (-1225.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 959.25
Turnover : 108.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 10125 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 2695.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 509625 Down Sheds (-25575.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 863.85
Turnover : 4918.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 392375 Down Sheds (-48300.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 18764.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1919625 Down Sheds (-49500.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 767.95
Turnover : 754.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 42950 Down Sheds (-5225.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 17770.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 725925 Down Sheds (-71325.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 662.55
Turnover : 979.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 106400 Down Sheds (-7625.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 66296.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 1967200 Down Sheds (-25025.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 566.35
Turnover : 8807.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 185400 Down Sheds (-71100.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 90735.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 3064900 Down Sheds (-68075.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 577.00
Turnover : 16.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 622.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 39225 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 463.05
Turnover : 3242.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 108425 Down Sheds (-26825.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 124432.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 2379375 Down Sheds (-46975.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 468.95
Turnover : 16.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 3450.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 74025 Down Sheds (-1375.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 369.25
Turnover : 28665.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 389900 Down Sheds (-128725.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 484525.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 4928475 Down Sheds (-458750.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 322.50
Turnover : 321.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 10450 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 20636.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 149025 Up Adds (41875.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 272.10
Turnover : 20178.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 652150 Down Sheds (-46950.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.70
Turnover : 608645.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 4351450 Down Sheds (-110425.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 223.40
Turnover : 2242.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 84975 Down Sheds (-1350.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.45
Turnover : 75542.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 318050 Up Adds (70675.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 176.35
Turnover : 84021.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 1355775 Down Sheds (-150550.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 8.90
Turnover : 991286.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 4256775 Down Sheds (-662500.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 132.80
Turnover : 3202.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 63575 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 15.05
Turnover : 268560.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 558250 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 91.60
Turnover : 516850.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1769875 Down Sheds (-149825.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 27.15
Turnover : 1973784.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 5242100 Down Sheds (-468150.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 58.45
Turnover : 91806.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 364425 Up Adds (159325.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 43.95
Turnover : 296893.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 732100 Up Adds (19325.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 35.35
Turnover : 2190280.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 4069625 Up Adds (881925.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 69.35
Turnover : 2218528.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 3316275 Down Sheds (-1938550.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 467148.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 1168175 Up Adds (631350.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 99.95
Turnover : 100255.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 200475 Down Sheds (-120325.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 10.20
Turnover : 2608986.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 6222125 Up Adds (1233525.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 141.45
Turnover : 673754.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1427950 Down Sheds (-681625.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 445593.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 828025 Up Adds (20850.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 180.90
Turnover : 1421.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 8375 Down Sheds (-1375.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 1375435.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 4018400 Down Sheds (-565850.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 230.90
Turnover : 77510.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 456625 Down Sheds (-127175.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 134339.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 245125 Down Sheds (-19125.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 237.30
Turnover : 2.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 782170.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 3485725 Down Sheds (-113700.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 330.40
Turnover : 12081.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 364025 Down Sheds (-45250.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 1001.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 66050 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 370.15
Turnover : 9.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 190479.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 3832225 Down Sheds (-199025.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 424.65
Turnover : 5107.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 292700 Down Sheds (-8900.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 1360.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 16725 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 492.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 70540.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 1435300 Down Sheds (-71450.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 525.35
Turnover : 1038.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 124475 Down Sheds (-5975.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 1351.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 2650 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 680.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 39584.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 1989525 Down Sheds (-154275.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 624.95
Turnover : 4729.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 359575 Down Sheds (-29375.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 14954.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 631625 Down Sheds (-625.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 720.40
Turnover : 551.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 80975 Down Sheds (-1425.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 3592.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 930925 Down Sheds (-4650.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 821.05
Turnover : 132.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 59300 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 1562.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 501225 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 921.45
Turnover : 356.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 65525 Up Adds (1025.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 1685.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 698900 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1026.35
Turnover : 161.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 10000 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 5536.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 438375 Down Sheds (-12525.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1123.80
Turnover : 10406.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 338075 Down Sheds (-84250.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 276.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 75600 Down Sheds (-2050.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1172.75
Turnover : 2.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 1675 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 101.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 35300 Down Sheds (-1025.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1460.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 4.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 30900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1352.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 2250.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 46075 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1626.90
Turnover : 7112.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 229175 Down Sheds (-44025.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 7.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2126.15
Turnover : 431.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 40525 Down Sheds (-1950.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5630.15
Turnover : 48.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 113725 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5330.70
Turnover : 10.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 3375 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3361.00
Turnover : 243.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 273375 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2888.95
Turnover : 63.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 198900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 610.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 7500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2370.00
Turnover : 130.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 53500 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 14400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1375.20
Turnover : 5218.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 98600 Up Adds (47875.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 4132.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 83400 Up Adds (15275.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1273.25
Turnover : 14936.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 250125 Up Adds (166375.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 6448.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 94725 Up Adds (41275.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1170.00
Turnover : 269.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 40225 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 2557.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 116075 Up Adds (12650.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 991.50
Turnover : 33.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 3825 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.45
Turnover : 4141.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 93175 Up Adds (10850.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 881.60
Turnover : 5737.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 243375 Up Adds (53275.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 21389.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 464125 Down Sheds (-1250.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 792.65
Turnover : 604.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 42425 Up Adds (5575.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 11.10
Turnover : 16996.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 333850 Down Sheds (-2325.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 689.65
Turnover : 430.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 19300 Up Adds (4375.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 15.35
Turnover : 42804.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 645075 Up Adds (88050.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 597.75
Turnover : 627.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 57475 Down Sheds (-575.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 21.30
Turnover : 43341.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 633175 Up Adds (129175.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 507.80
Turnover : 357.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 22875 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 30.60
Turnover : 87040.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1441425 Up Adds (123400.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 422.00
Turnover : 13848.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 297625 Up Adds (87825.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 43.40
Turnover : 148628.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 3245050 Up Adds (318550.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 340.00
Turnover : 5846.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 138725 Up Adds (45275.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 59.85
Turnover : 75225.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 2025250 Up Adds (85625.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 265.85
Turnover : 13480.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 317775 Up Adds (37300.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 82.50
Turnover : 91513.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 2115075 Up Adds (90900.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 229.25
Turnover : 6.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 100.50
Turnover : 258.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 2300 Up Adds (950.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 199.15
Turnover : 27856.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 426275 Up Adds (124775.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 113.55
Turnover : 123093.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1510425 Up Adds (266300.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 173.30
Turnover : 87.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 132.55
Turnover : 440.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 143.40
Turnover : 86170.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 723300 Up Adds (130500.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 153.95
Turnover : 119309.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 798975 Up Adds (124050.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 120.00
Turnover : 1305.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 7975 Up Adds (6850.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 175.50
Turnover : 3130.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 23500 Up Adds (23175.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 99.10
Turnover : 125899.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 1158175 Up Adds (244000.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 204.65
Turnover : 46239.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 869975 Up Adds (105300.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 80.80
Turnover : 272.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2350 Up Adds (2175.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 316.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 65.05
Turnover : 108612.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 1021575 Up Adds (110825.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 266.65
Turnover : 11554.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 285825 Up Adds (63725.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 50.65
Turnover : 559.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 5125 Up Adds (5125.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 371.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 40.90
Turnover : 90974.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 1069400 Up Adds (57575.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 340.90
Turnover : 10600.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 321775 Up Adds (62350.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 32.40
Turnover : 35.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 375 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 430.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 25.00
Turnover : 95565.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 1592225 Up Adds (197175.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 422.15
Turnover : 2999.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 257600 Up Adds (13825.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 161.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1750 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 494.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 47851.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 651500 Up Adds (22975.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 511.20
Turnover : 1328.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 220975 Up Adds (11450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.80
Turnover : 81549.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2128250 Up Adds (77625.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 604.95
Turnover : 7423.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 312275 Up Adds (65475.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 14170.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 588025 Up Adds (14225.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 699.05
Turnover : 227.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 21400 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.80
Turnover : 13331.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 421875 Down Sheds (-56175.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 800.00
Turnover : 50.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2075 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.10
Turnover : 7326.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 253350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 840.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6275 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 10143.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 277225 Up Adds (1425.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 983.00
Turnover : 72.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 5570.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 433625 Up Adds (21950.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1091.50
Turnover : 5971.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 92525 Up Adds (53450.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 268.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 108575 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1195.00
Turnover : 16.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 19.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1364.90
Turnover : 22.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 1162.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 9750 Up Adds (6550.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1587.10
Turnover : 6371.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 67475 Up Adds (52625.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 495.00
Turnover : 31.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 9850 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 25289.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 756400 Up Adds (121975.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 405.00
Turnover : 10.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 10025 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 93.10
Turnover : 1163.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 795075 Up Adds (1925.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 339.85
Turnover : 387.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 162325 Down Sheds (-1975.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 121.95
Turnover : 6762.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 315800 Up Adds (9875.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 281.80
Turnover : 393.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 146625 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 157.85
Turnover : 8648.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 147375 Up Adds (59925.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 222.25
Turnover : 798.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 309425 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 201.05
Turnover : 2304.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 145550 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 172.55
Turnover : 3648.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 524750 Up Adds (13775.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 244.55
Turnover : 323.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 191750 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 135.40
Turnover : 8668.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 619825 Up Adds (28575.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 303.70
Turnover : 304.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 47750 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 100.30
Turnover : 9360.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 485700 Up Adds (30600.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 364.00
Turnover : 160.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 7850 Up Adds (1450.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 72.80
Turnover : 2023.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 217375 Down Sheds (-900.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 443.30
Turnover : 9.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 50.35
Turnover : 1687.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 413675 Up Adds (7150.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 515.45
Turnover : 9.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 33.80
Turnover : 12333.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 566975 Up Adds (40275.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 550.00
Turnover : 7.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 21.85
Turnover : 12231.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 411975 Up Adds (72950.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 797.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 14.35
Turnover : 8927.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 548825 Up Adds (59300.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 882.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 9.40
Turnover : 1213.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 79375 Up Adds (11525.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 969.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 8.40
Turnover : 4.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1059.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 6.65
Turnover : 850.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 31250 Down Sheds (-2600.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1036.00
Turnover : 52.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 131.60
Turnover : 502.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 19300 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3525.00
Turnover : 21.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 29900 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2650.00
Turnover : 21.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 166400 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 16.05
Turnover : 3.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 137850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1350.00
Turnover : 22.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 37600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 101.80
Turnover : 319.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 425000 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 849.10
Turnover : 261.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 227750 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 191.65
Turnover : 1109.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 505650 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 524.35
Turnover : 370.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 250450 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 327.45
Turnover : 1503.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 279000 Up Adds (6200.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 290.70
Turnover : 1287.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 339750 Up Adds (5050.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 560.00
Turnover : 143.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 267450 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 138.35
Turnover : 2160.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 316550 Up Adds (5300.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 820.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 52050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 63.45
Turnover : 2189.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 383000 Up Adds (1950.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1280.00
Turnover : 348.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 145600 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 2180.25
Turnover : 5347.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 310550 Up Adds (50000.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 699.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
MINDTREE CE-1600.005900%
MINDTREE PE-1350.001233.33%
IGL CE-490.001225%
DRREDDY PE-3050.001200%
APOLLOHOSP PE-1200.001100%
ENGINERSIN PE-190.00925%
Top Losers
Option % Change
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-290.0012914
SBIN CE-300.0010565
SBIN CE-280.009855
ITC CE-330.004788
ITC PE-320.004470
SBIN PE-270.004390
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
SBIN CE-300.0013276250.00
UNITECH CE-15.0011961000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.009984000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-80.009380000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.008896000.00
SBIN CE-280.006232500.00
Hot
Option % Change
Top
Option % Change

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
Top Losers
Option % Change
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.001225370
NIFTY PE-8400.001049187
NIFTY CE-8400.001037070
NIFTY PE-8300.00948522
NIFTY CE-8600.00639479
NIFTY PE-8200.00483056
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.006222125.00
NIFTY PE-8300.005242100.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004928475.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004351450.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004256775.00
NIFTY CE-8400.004069625.00
Hot
Option % Change
Top
Option % Change


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...