Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Reliance Communica (RCOM)7.83%
Sesa Sterlite Limi (SSLT)6.38%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)6.33%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)5.68%
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)4.72%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)4.44%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-5.34%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)-4.29%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)-3.34%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-2.8%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)-2.22%
The Karnataka Bank (KTKBANK)-2.21%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)48509
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)30702
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)30383
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)29684
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)196938000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)179157863
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)150376000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)83790000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)68500000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)67072000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Sesa Sterlite Limi (SSLT)6.38%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)6.33%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)5.68%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)4.32%
Jsw Steel Limited (JSWSTEEL)3.74%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)2.87%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Sesa Sterlite Limi (SSLT)6.38%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)6.33%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)5.68%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)4.32%
Jsw Steel Limited (JSWSTEEL)3.74%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)2.87%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Dlf LimitedDLF 0.9%22556000(+856000) 629817610.63 Lakh
Sesa Sterlite LimitedSSLT 6.38%16152000(+328000) 1560934929.07 Lakh
Yes Bank LimitedYESBANK 0.13%11532500(+129000) 2398751460.42 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 0.5%11418000(+1266000) 24867927.55 Lakh
Aurobindo Pharma LimitedAUROPHARMA 4.32%9391000(+54750) 1736958600.51 Lakh
Gail (india) LimitedGAIL 1.08%9020000(+43000) 38867190.03 Lakh
Jsw Steel LimitedJSWSTEEL 3.74%8485250(+63750) 1039725191.02 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8361.70 Down Discount Rs.-77.15 Turnover : 929256.30 Up Adds 925799.51 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16792050 Down Sheds -1546900 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8393.80 Down Discount Rs.-45.05 Turnover : 18615.70 Up Adds 15158.91 Lakh.
Open Interest : 811975 Up Adds 48800 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8430.55 Down Discount Rs.-8.3 Turnover : 3270.67 Down Sheds -186.12 Lakh.
Open Interest : 37425 Up Adds 13425 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.01
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.97
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1451.00
Turnover : 4.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 26925 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 20.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 13950 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1346.45
Turnover : 1230.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 280275 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 1724.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 179625 Down Sheds (-1750.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1248.60
Turnover : 194.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 756000 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 1521.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 329750 Up Adds (3275.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1150.00
Turnover : 269.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 184000 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 5651.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 173900 Up Adds (26700.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1050.05
Turnover : 79.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 19050 Down Sheds (-825.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 6815.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 549875 Up Adds (22475.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 946.85
Turnover : 20.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 16900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 24927.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 432300 Down Sheds (-54650.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 851.50
Turnover : 1582.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 486550 Up Adds (13300.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.80
Turnover : 95824.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 1695725 Up Adds (9300.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 754.90
Turnover : 81.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 78825 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 6.80
Turnover : 112100.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 613325 Down Sheds (-8900.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 662.70
Turnover : 434.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 121575 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 9.95
Turnover : 191147.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2351500 Up Adds (432750.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 568.25
Turnover : 1919.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 223200 Up Adds (3775.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 15.35
Turnover : 244492.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 1770650 Up Adds (206250.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 478.55
Turnover : 3708.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 146825 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 23.75
Turnover : 299692.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1538050 Up Adds (170425.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 391.95
Turnover : 10671.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 486750 Up Adds (15150.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 35.75
Turnover : 582060.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3165775 Down Sheds (-7125.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 356.80
Turnover : 27.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 43.30
Turnover : 2928.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 20950 Up Adds (1900.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 311.30
Turnover : 14123.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 177350 Up Adds (1175.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 53.00
Turnover : 638496.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 3574050 Up Adds (41550.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 273.95
Turnover : 427.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 6400 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 64.25
Turnover : 14628.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 71050 Up Adds (10375.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 236.85
Turnover : 81682.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 724675 Down Sheds (-6500.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 77.60
Turnover : 1121540.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 3280625 Down Sheds (-62975.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 202.45
Turnover : 2844.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 93825 Up Adds (925.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 92.10
Turnover : 27291.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 93325 Down Sheds (-2700.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 172.60
Turnover : 406859.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1542100 Up Adds (6075.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 110.55
Turnover : 870962.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 3218200 Up Adds (95875.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 144.05
Turnover : 21077.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 91900 Up Adds (25850.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 130.90
Turnover : 12352.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 49700 Up Adds (25850.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 118.55
Turnover : 991310.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 2671875 Up Adds (334575.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 154.35
Turnover : 304370.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 1648025 Up Adds (60225.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 96.00
Turnover : 19879.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 107925 Up Adds (11575.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 180.90
Turnover : 688.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 25150 Up Adds (1525.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 76.75
Turnover : 1119603.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 3089375 Up Adds (419975.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 210.40
Turnover : 73231.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1392400 Down Sheds (-4775.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 60.55
Turnover : 11613.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 67525 Up Adds (22525.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 242.60
Turnover : 246.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4475 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 46.60
Turnover : 719169.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 3871225 Up Adds (238700.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 278.85
Turnover : 22543.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 853550 Down Sheds (-36675.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 35.90
Turnover : 5860.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 40925 Up Adds (11875.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 320.00
Turnover : 56.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 27.10
Turnover : 523815.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 2397975 Up Adds (116050.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 356.05
Turnover : 9286.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 770425 Down Sheds (-12900.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 20.90
Turnover : 2795.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 35375 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 401.00
Turnover : 84.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1025 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 15.90
Turnover : 470797.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 3370950 Up Adds (330725.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 444.10
Turnover : 7906.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 714050 Up Adds (6875.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 12.20
Turnover : 316.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 10225 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 492.50
Turnover : 2.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 9.30
Turnover : 177810.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 2038825 Up Adds (9000.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 534.25
Turnover : 4176.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 305275 Down Sheds (-8825.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.45
Turnover : 53.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 1150 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 680.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.60
Turnover : 161564.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 2597750 Up Adds (66825.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 629.80
Turnover : 7770.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 681075 Up Adds (10700.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 43223.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 778625 Up Adds (21900.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 725.85
Turnover : 407.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 105450 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 29156.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1223450 Up Adds (57000.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 829.30
Turnover : 278.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 68175 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 18697.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 644125 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 921.95
Turnover : 28.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 66825 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 21969.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 745875 Down Sheds (-4950.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1022.25
Turnover : 91.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 11175 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 38020.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 708800 Down Sheds (-2100.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1122.75
Turnover : 1588.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 500825 Down Sheds (-4800.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 676.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 99500 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1216.00
Turnover : 59.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 2825 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 193.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 812.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 288.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 47450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1460.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 29.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 42800 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1425.30
Turnover : 2.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 3807.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 31850 Down Sheds (-1375.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1623.20
Turnover : 1726.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 313350 Down Sheds (-4450.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 112.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2118.80
Turnover : 558.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5601.25
Turnover : 103.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 116200 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3346.35
Turnover : 359.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 276625 Down Sheds (-850.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1363.80
Turnover : 37.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 1325 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.80
Turnover : 423.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 7450 Up Adds (1225.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 867.40
Turnover : 6.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 10975 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 18.65
Turnover : 3288.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 137125 Up Adds (4225.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 625.00
Turnover : 75.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 5450 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 43.75
Turnover : 3847.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 235500 Up Adds (2850.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 535.00
Turnover : 84.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 58.85
Turnover : 10623.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 1030700 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 460.00
Turnover : 302.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 11675 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 78.10
Turnover : 18823.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1853200 Down Sheds (-27300.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 380.00
Turnover : 216.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Up Adds (925.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 101.65
Turnover : 14199.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 1655300 Up Adds (25950.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 314.60
Turnover : 783.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 41650 Up Adds (800.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 129.00
Turnover : 15943.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 1434925 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 248.60
Turnover : 6697.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 136600 Up Adds (32775.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 160.25
Turnover : 13421.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 936850 Up Adds (10725.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 225.00
Turnover : 4.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 222.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 190.95
Turnover : 7593.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 234800 Up Adds (30650.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 199.00
Turnover : 4292.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 315000 Up Adds (12225.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 143.75
Turnover : 12962.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 448275 Up Adds (7775.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 245.15
Turnover : 3933.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 756600 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 105.65
Turnover : 10634.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 450475 Up Adds (6475.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 305.60
Turnover : 392.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 103450 Down Sheds (-1275.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 76.10
Turnover : 14003.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 339575 Up Adds (15600.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 373.95
Turnover : 408.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 87200 Up Adds (2650.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 52.60
Turnover : 11185.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 480225 Up Adds (18950.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 445.10
Turnover : 793.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 35050 Up Adds (5025.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 37.10
Turnover : 10778.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 441700 Up Adds (8425.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 526.05
Turnover : 311.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 124950 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 26.75
Turnover : 30355.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 1377750 Up Adds (89250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 619.25
Turnover : 459.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 117925 Up Adds (1775.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 18.15
Turnover : 4075.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 556175 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 745.00
Turnover : 9.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 12.20
Turnover : 999.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 492925 Down Sheds (-875.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1483.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 8.10
Turnover : 2631.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 503275 Up Adds (3500.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1000.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6075 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.35
Turnover : 1645.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 477075 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1089.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 1879.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 494475 Down Sheds (-2975.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1078.45
Turnover : 10.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 3500 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 19.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 107625 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1200.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 530.00
Turnover : 131.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1550 Up Adds (1550.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 109.05
Turnover : 6537.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 93800 Up Adds (62175.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 250.00
Turnover : 8.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 775 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 305.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 213.50
Turnover : 762.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 12475 Up Adds (4350.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 361.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 165.60
Turnover : 219.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 423.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 134.75
Turnover : 870.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 6175 Up Adds (4925.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 489.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 101.65
Turnover : 93.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 560.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 76.75
Turnover : 3000.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 248025 Up Adds (8275.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 635.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 57.50
Turnover : 10734.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 162800 Up Adds (93550.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 714.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 42.00
Turnover : 15700.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 115025 Up Adds (110125.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 797.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 30.95
Turnover : 653.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 3575 Up Adds (3575.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 882.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 158.00
Turnover : 398.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 18700 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3477.80
Turnover : 59.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 18700 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2077.50
Turnover : 21.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 1550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 23.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 299300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1250.00
Turnover : 17.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 37600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 96.75
Turnover : 414.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 292350 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 885.85
Turnover : 1371.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 201350 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 197.70
Turnover : 2247.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 473950 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 553.65
Turnover : 448.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 195300 Down Sheds (-850.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 339.20
Turnover : 2269.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 254050 Up Adds (15450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 317.60
Turnover : 4373.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 296200 Up Adds (22700.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 562.00
Turnover : 334.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 249050 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 151.20
Turnover : 6787.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 266500 Up Adds (41400.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 877.85
Turnover : 404.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 52150 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 69.20
Turnover : 1359.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 358900 Up Adds (9100.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1262.20
Turnover : 112.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 122650 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 32.90
Turnover : 389.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 181100 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 275.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 91000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
GAIL CE-450.001300%
GAIL PE-330.00566.67%
TATASTEEL CE-480.00500%
KOTAKBANK CE-1560.00337.5%
MINDTREE CE-1450.00230%
SSLT CE-235.00223.81%
Top Losers
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.00-98.75%
ADANIPOWER CE-57.50-97.37%
HDIL CE-165.00-95.45%
TATACHEM CE-500.00-95.41%
TECHM CE-612.50-94.4%
M&M CE-1320.00-94.3%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.007459
KOTAKBANK CE-1400.007368
RCOM CE-70.005854
TATASTEEL CE-380.003716
INFY CE-2000.003697
RELIANCE CE-920.003425
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.508865000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.007216000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-22.506816000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.004744000.00
UNITECH CE-20.004095000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.503962736.00
Hot
Option % Change
GAIL PE-330.00566.67%
TATASTEEL CE-480.00500%
KOTAKBANK CE-1560.00337.5%
MINDTREE CE-1450.00230%
SSLT CE-235.00223.81%
KOTAKBANK CE-1480.00214.11%
Top
Option % Change
GAIL PE-330.00566.67%
TATASTEEL CE-480.00500%
KOTAKBANK CE-1560.00337.5%
MINDTREE CE-1450.00230%
SSLT CE-235.00223.81%
KOTAKBANK CE-1480.00214.11%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6900.0073.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-19900.0067.22%
CNXIT CE-11300.0031.32%
NIFTY CE-9700.0023.53%
NIFTY CE-9800.0023.53%
NIFTY CE-9500.0020.69%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9650.00-99.81%
NIFTY CE-10500.00-94.77%
NIFTY PE-6700.00-91.67%
NIFTY CE-9900.00-61.54%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00-30.43%
BANKNIFTY CE-21000.00-23.91%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8200.00541630
NIFTY CE-8500.00522215
NIFTY CE-8400.00465578
NIFTY PE-8300.00413936
NIFTY CE-8600.00332704
NIFTY PE-8100.00313097
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8600.003871225.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003574050.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003370950.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003280625.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003218200.00
NIFTY PE-8000.003165775.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-19900.0067.22%
NIFTY PE-8750.005.46%
NIFTY PE-8400.003.94%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.003.57%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.003.44%
BANKNIFTY PE-17900.003.43%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-19900.0067.22%
NIFTY CE-9700.0023.53%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0010.44%
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.0010.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17400.0010.19%
BANKNIFTY PE-17300.009.64%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...