Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)9.21%
The Karnataka Bank (KTKBANK)3.98%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)2.77%
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)2.64%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)2.41%
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)2.34%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Cesc Limited (CESC)-4.6%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)-3.67%
Mcleod Russel Indi (MCLEODRUSS)-3.03%
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)-2.96%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-2.73%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)-2.6%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)166606
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)34832
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)31950
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)27792
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)173493000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)171149834
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)130800000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)62265000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)61392000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)59752000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)9.21%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)1.76%
Itc Limited (ITC)0.11%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)9.21%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)1.76%
Itc Limited (ITC)0.11%


LT Future & LT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

LT : Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT Cash1653.45 Up Rs.15.15 ( 0.92% )High : 1662.00Low : 1632.80
Open : 1640.00Last : 1653.10Volume: 1765110Value : 2913501807.60

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Itc LimitedITC 0.11%27411000(+219000) 1937863938.39 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 9.21%6368000(+1829000) 2482577046.79 Lakh
Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT 1.76%5331000(+43000) 982938823.36 Lakh


FnO

LT Future Tips: Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT This Month Future :
Price : 1649.95 Down Discount Rs.-9.55 Turnover : 57217.17 Up Adds 57194.51 Lakh.
Open Interest : 6115625 Down Sheds -661750 Shares
LT Next Month Future :
Price : 1660.65 Up Premium Rs.1.15 Turnover : 15856.58 Up Adds 15833.92 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1025250 Up Adds 507125 Shares
LT Far Month Future :
Price : 1672.10 Up Premium Rs.12.6 Turnover : 43.84 Up Adds 21.18 Lakh.
Open Interest : 35125 Up Adds 1250 Shares
LT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.66
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.47
FnO

LT Options : LT Call & LT Put : Larsen & Toubro Limited


             LT Call                                                                           LT Put
CE : 1460.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 186.05
Turnover : 16.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1460.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 15125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 150.60
Turnover : 28.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 309.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Down Sheds (-12375.00) Shares
CE : 1550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 105.80
Turnover : 8.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 490.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 97500 Down Sheds (-5500.00) Shares
CE : 1560.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 94.50
Turnover : 12.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 27750 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1560.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 226.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 44375 Down Sheds (-4125.00) Shares
CE : 1580.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 73.65
Turnover : 97.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 26625 Down Sheds (-1625.00) Shares
PE : 1580.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 1794.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 76250 Down Sheds (-32000.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 55.15
Turnover : 1496.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 135250 Down Sheds (-22875.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 4330.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 137375 Down Sheds (-13250.00) Shares
CE : 1620.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 36.05
Turnover : 1104.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 107500 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1620.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.65
Turnover : 2932.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 100750 Up Adds (26250.00) Shares
CE : 1640.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 25.40
Turnover : 1660.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 93250 Down Sheds (-21750.00) Shares
PE : 1640.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 13.95
Turnover : 2398.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 39125 Up Adds (21125.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 19.25
Turnover : 3796.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 156375 Down Sheds (-17500.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 19.85
Turnover : 856.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 37875 Up Adds (6750.00) Shares
CE : 1660.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 14.35
Turnover : 2414.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 67250 Down Sheds (-2500.00) Shares
PE : 1660.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 22.95
Turnover : 391.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 21375 Up Adds (6375.00) Shares
CE : 1680.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 9.35
Turnover : 2315.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 70625 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
PE : 1680.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 33.00
Turnover : 25.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 12125 Down Sheds (-1375.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 6.05
Turnover : 7098.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 674875 Up Adds (58125.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 55.60
Turnover : 326.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 54875 Down Sheds (-2875.00) Shares
CE : 1720.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 1049.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 57375 Up Adds (3625.00) Shares
PE : 1720.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 69.00
Turnover : 35.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 8625 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 1740.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 357.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 38000 Down Sheds (-11000.00) Shares
PE : 1740.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 112.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 5750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 606.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 144250 Down Sheds (-12500.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 93.00
Turnover : 13.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 13750 Down Sheds (-625.00) Shares
CE : 1760.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 59.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 24375 Down Sheds (-1625.00) Shares
PE : 1760.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 109.00
Turnover : 14.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 1800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 58.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 107000 Down Sheds (-1375.00) Shares
PE : 1800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 152.20
Turnover : 2.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 31125 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 1820.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 11.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 10250 Down Sheds (-625.00) Shares
PE : 1820.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 92.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 11.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 18000 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 1850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 219.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 132.50
Turnover : 8.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 1550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 20.80
Turnover : 125.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 8125 Up Adds (5750.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 95.50
Turnover : 71.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 22750 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 35.65
Turnover : 208.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 25625 Up Adds (3125.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 63.60
Turnover : 321.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 26875 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 52.00
Turnover : 117.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 6250 Up Adds (4375.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 43.15
Turnover : 572.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 53625 Up Adds (9500.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 78.50
Turnover : 93.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 10000 Up Adds (5125.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 97.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (2625.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 110.00
Turnover : 11.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (625.00) Shares
CE : 1800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 15.85
Turnover : 204.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 57875 Up Adds (7750.00) Shares
PE : 1800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 185.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 51.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 4250 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
PE : 1850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 226.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
UNIONBANK PE-115.003000%
SIEMENS PE-1220.001900%
RPOWER PE-45.001700%
VOLTAS CE-310.00356.1%
VOLTAS CE-320.00355.56%
VOLTAS CE-300.00312.05%
Top Losers
Option % Change
MINDTREE CE-1600.00-99.89%
APOLLOHOSP PE-1180.00-99.69%
PFC CE-350.00-99.23%
UCOBANK CE-80.00-98.31%
MINDTREE PE-1350.00-97.32%
ADANIENT PE-500.00-96.67%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-300.0049333
SBIN CE-310.0025848
SBIN PE-280.0020056
SBIN CE-290.0020034
SBIN PE-290.0016397
SBIN CE-320.0013885
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
SBIN CE-300.0014033750.00
UNITECH CE-15.0012159000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5010467000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-22.5010112000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.0010072000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-80.009380000.00
Hot
Option % Change
VOLTAS CE-320.00355.56%
VOLTAS CE-330.00250%
TECHM CE-725.00220%
IBULHSGFIN CE-610.00206.45%
IDEA PE-160.00175%
IDEA PE-165.00146.15%
Top
Option % Change
RPOWER PE-45.001700%
VOLTAS CE-320.00355.56%
VOLTAS CE-330.00250%
TECHM CE-725.00220%
IBULHSGFIN CE-600.00212%
IBULHSGFIN CE-610.00206.45%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10500.001400%
NIFTY CE-8950.0078.57%
BANKNIFTY CE-17100.0041.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0020.53%
BANKNIFTY PE-19000.0019.94%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.0019.68%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.00-76.92%
NIFTY CE-9800.00-71.43%
BANKNIFTY CE-19200.00-70.7%
BANKNIFTY CE-19300.00-69.41%
BANKNIFTY CE-19100.00-68.79%
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.00-64.99%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8400.001165196
NIFTY CE-8500.001081923
NIFTY PE-8300.00981981
NIFTY CE-8400.00767995
NIFTY CE-8600.00723296
NIFTY PE-8200.00635418
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8300.005710250.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005387225.00
NIFTY PE-8400.005254825.00
NIFTY CE-8500.004988600.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004919275.00
NIFTY CE-8600.004584250.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0020.53%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.0019.68%
BANKNIFTY PE-18700.0010.88%
BANKNIFTY PE-18600.006.15%
BANKNIFTY PE-18500.004.07%
NIFTY CE-8450.003.76%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10500.001400%
NIFTY CE-8950.0078.57%
BANKNIFTY CE-17100.0041.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0020.53%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.0019.68%
BANKNIFTY PE-18700.0010.88%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...