Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Mrf Limited (MRF)6.12%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)4.95%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)3.29%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)3.17%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)3.07%
Infosys Limited (INFY)3.05%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-7.42%
Ultratech Cement L (ULTRACEMCO)-3.07%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)-3%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)-2.93%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)-2.78%
Acc Limited (ACC)-2.57%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)33946
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)30646
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)29478
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)26883
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)168280000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)147866000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)126568000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)76274000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62136000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)60510000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Mrf Limited (MRF)6.12%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)3.17%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)3.07%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)2.42%
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)2.38%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)2.12%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Mrf Limited (MRF)6.12%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)3.17%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)3.07%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)2.42%
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)2.38%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)2.12%


LT Future & LT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

LT : Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT Cash1653.55 Down Rs.-1.4 ( -0.08% )High : 1677.00Low : 1650.25
Open : 1663.85Last : 1654.00Volume: 1201032Value : 1994317190.55

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Uco BankUCOBANK 0.59%18796000(+136000) 413416964.75 Lakh
Irb Infrastructure DeveloperIRB 1.78%11532000(+988000) 620065102.97 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 1.6%10748250(+175750) 30646115245.68 Lakh
Jsw Energy LimitedJSWENERGY 1.6%9300000(+656000) 344111260.84 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 0.01%8844000(+238000) 822433290.28 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 0.38%8698000(+422000) 549420088.40 Lakh
Hindustan Petroleum CorporatHINDPETRO 2.42%6868000(+173000) 513920268.25 Lakh


FnO

LT Future Tips: Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT This Month Future :
Price : 1656.15 Up Premium Rs.6.15 Turnover : 45656.79 Up Adds 45577.47 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4986250 Down Sheds -12250 Shares
LT Next Month Future :
Price : 1652.25 Up Premium Rs.2.25 Turnover : 3903.16 Up Adds 3823.84 Lakh.
Open Interest : 576750 Up Adds 75750 Shares
LT Far Month Future :
Price : 1663.70 Up Premium Rs.13.7 Turnover : 37.56 Down Sheds -41.76 Lakh.
Open Interest : 22000 Up Adds 750 Shares
LT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.55
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.58
FnO

LT Options : LT Call & LT Put : Larsen & Toubro Limited


             LT Call                                                                           LT Put
CE : 1580.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 80.25
Turnover : 24.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 17500 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 1580.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 6.90
Turnover : 368.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 53750 Up Adds (1750.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 66.70
Turnover : 233.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 175000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 10.80
Turnover : 2213.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 296500 Up Adds (24250.00) Shares
CE : 1620.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 52.25
Turnover : 104.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 42500 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1620.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 16.35
Turnover : 796.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 222750 Down Sheds (-4250.00) Shares
CE : 1640.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 40.50
Turnover : 75.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 44000 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1640.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 22.55
Turnover : 2030.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 165500 Up Adds (7750.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 33.75
Turnover : 705.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 101250 Down Sheds (-1750.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 27.95
Turnover : 1641.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 95500 Up Adds (15250.00) Shares
CE : 1660.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 28.40
Turnover : 2293.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 169750 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1660.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 32.35
Turnover : 1723.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 115250 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 1680.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 3869.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 121750 Up Adds (29500.00) Shares
PE : 1680.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 43.90
Turnover : 541.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Down Sheds (-1250.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 14.60
Turnover : 5529.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 307750 Up Adds (11750.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 58.10
Turnover : 297.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 230750 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 1720.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 9.95
Turnover : 1359.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 71250 Up Adds (7000.00) Shares
PE : 1720.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 68.25
Turnover : 13.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 13750 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 1740.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 6.70
Turnover : 1062.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 54750 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
PE : 1740.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 104.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 9750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 5.75
Turnover : 1458.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 300750 Down Sheds (-4500.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 91.00
Turnover : 13.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 10250 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 1760.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 4.70
Turnover : 600.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 79250 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
PE : 1760.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 114.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 60250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1780.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 352.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 103750 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 1780.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 200.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 5000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1800.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 1356.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 587500 Down Sheds (-7000.00) Shares
PE : 1800.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 94.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1820.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 22.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 75250 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 1820.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 178.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1840.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 161.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 36500 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
PE : 1840.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 122.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1860.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 9.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 25250 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 1860.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 341.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1900.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 23.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 135000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 1900.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 374.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1920.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 48.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 16750 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
PE : 1920.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 391.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 2000.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 505.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 92000 Down Sheds (-15000.00) Shares
PE : 2000.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 360.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 89.50
Turnover : 21.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 38.00
Turnover : 24.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 5000 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
CE : 1660.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 55.05
Turnover : 12.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 1660.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 64.00
Turnover : 4.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 42.75
Turnover : 104.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 84.00
Turnover : 40.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 8250 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 1720.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 35.00
Turnover : 35.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (1750.00) Shares
PE : 1720.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 94.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1740.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 29.70
Turnover : 8.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 1740.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 224.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 30.00
Turnover : 8.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 126.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 50.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 19000 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 1800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 267.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
GLENMARK CE-610.00400%
SUNTV PE-400.00330%
TITAN CE-400.00300%
IOB PE-67.50300%
YESBANK PE-470.00266.67%
INFY CE-3350.00211.49%
Top Losers
Option % Change
PNB PE-760.00-99.88%
PNB PE-740.00-99.86%
PNB PE-720.00-99.66%
PFC PE-255.00-97.22%
HINDALCO PE-152.50-96.67%
JSWSTEEL CE-1360.00-96%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2600.008115
RELIANCE CE-1040.007653
TCS CE-2600.006637
TCS CE-2500.005886
TCS CE-2550.005750
AXISBANK CE-2100.005646
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
ASHOKLEY CE-35.0013134000.00
NHPC CE-30.0010752000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-70.0010656000.00
UNITECH CE-35.0010115000.00
IFCI CE-40.009666000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-80.009608000.00
Hot
Option % Change
SUNTV PE-400.00330%
INFY CE-3350.00211.49%
SUNTV CE-560.00200%
BPCL CE-640.00154.55%
BPCL CE-620.00150.98%
INFY CE-3550.00143.9%
Top
Option % Change
SUNTV PE-400.00330%
TITAN CE-400.00300%
INFY CE-3350.00211.49%
WIPRO CE-620.00210%
AMBUJACEM PE-180.00205.88%
BPCL CE-640.00154.55%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8350.001033.33%
NIFTY CE-9050.00900%
NIFTY CE-8650.00900%
NIFTY CE-8450.00525%
NIFTY PE-5900.00500%
NIFTY PE-5250.00133.33%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17100.00-92%
NIFTY CE-8550.00-91.89%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.00-85%
NIFTY CE-8900.00-83.33%
NIFTY CE-9100.00-66.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-12800.00-60%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7800.00633987
NIFTY PE-7700.00559009
NIFTY CE-7900.00514591
NIFTY PE-7800.00456329
NIFTY PE-7600.00336616
NIFTY CE-7700.00212181
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8000.008082400.00
NIFTY PE-7700.006987150.00
NIFTY PE-7600.006026600.00
NIFTY PE-7500.006024300.00
NIFTY CE-7900.005442350.00
NIFTY PE-7400.004986650.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5200.0050%
NIFTY CE-7950.0023.58%
NIFTY CE-7900.0021.59%
NIFTY CE-8050.0020.59%
NIFTY CE-7850.0020.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-12600.0020%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8650.00900%
NIFTY PE-5250.00133.33%
NIFTY PE-5200.0050%
NIFTY CE-7950.0023.58%
NIFTY CE-7900.0021.59%
NIFTY CE-8050.0020.59%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...