Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)7.33%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)5.98%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.59%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)-2.41%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)-2.27%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)-2.14%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-2.02%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-1.77%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)103216
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)25141
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)23623
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)21515
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)204204000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)190944000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)160622000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)89648000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)79260000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)67298000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%


LT Future & LT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

LT : Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT Cash1474.90 Up Rs.0.75 ( 0.05% )High : 1487.35Low : 1452.00
Open : 1474.00Last : 1470.90Volume: 3923827Value : 5766274375.15

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
State Bank Of IndiaSBIN 6.6%66968000(+2180000) 103216387921.67 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 1.16%48880100(+1667700) 2151587840.77 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 4.05%24876000(+2385000) 459742691.83 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.21%24249000(+156000) 1279477423.40 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 3.91%13293000(+147000) 500416929.56 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 3.11%11703000(+376500) 1115369898.79 Lakh
Syndicate BankSYNDIBANK 4.82%9825000(+230000) 25018021.99 Lakh


FnO

LT Future Tips: Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT This Month Future :
Price : 1487.30 Up Premium Rs.3.75 Turnover : 104924.39 Up Adds 103063.68 Lakh.
Open Interest : 7360800 Down Sheds -103800 Shares
LT Next Month Future :
Price : 1493.50 Up Premium Rs.9.95 Turnover : 972.93 Down Sheds -887.78 Lakh.
Open Interest : 75000 Up Adds 6000 Shares
LT Far Month Future :
Price : 1489.80 Up Premium Rs.6.25 Turnover : 66.72 Down Sheds -1793.99 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3500 Up Adds 3500 Shares
LT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.84
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.07
FnO

LT Options : LT Call & LT Put : Larsen & Toubro Limited


             LT Call                                                                           LT Put
CE : 1150.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 322.00
Turnover : 30.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 1200 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 1150.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 573.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 43500 Up Adds (21300.00) Shares
CE : 1200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 272.00
Turnover : 48.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 4200 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 1200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 2319.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 190500 Up Adds (35700.00) Shares
CE : 1250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 230.00
Turnover : 39.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 37200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1250.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 2034.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 137100 Up Adds (42900.00) Shares
CE : 1300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 189.10
Turnover : 654.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 160800 Up Adds (3600.00) Shares
PE : 1300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5.35
Turnover : 4032.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 304500 Up Adds (66900.00) Shares
CE : 1350.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 148.05
Turnover : 228.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 88200 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
PE : 1350.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 10.20
Turnover : 4638.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 270600 Up Adds (105600.00) Shares
CE : 1400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 105.35
Turnover : 1856.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 156000 Down Sheds (-11400.00) Shares
PE : 1400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 19.30
Turnover : 10884.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 396300 Up Adds (139500.00) Shares
CE : 1450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 71.70
Turnover : 6547.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 132300 Up Adds (12300.00) Shares
PE : 1450.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 34.90
Turnover : 9968.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 211500 Up Adds (144600.00) Shares
CE : 1500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 44.75
Turnover : 15530.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 433800 Up Adds (48600.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 57.30
Turnover : 4063.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 101400 Up Adds (38400.00) Shares
CE : 1550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 25.95
Turnover : 10305.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 179700 Up Adds (52200.00) Shares
PE : 1550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 85.30
Turnover : 148.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 14.35
Turnover : 11446.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 264300 Up Adds (139200.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 123.70
Turnover : 129.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 17100 Up Adds (4200.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 2258.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 46500 Up Adds (46500.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 175.50
Turnover : 10.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 2879.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 63000 Up Adds (63000.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 457.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
DHFL CE-240.00500%
Top Losers
Option % Change
JUSTDIAL CE-950.00-99.07%
LUPIN CE-1900.00-98.59%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-98.37%
LICHSGFIN CE-570.00-98.15%
LICHSGFIN CE-560.00-97.85%
HINDPETRO PE-680.00-97.69%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-200.0018574
SBIN CE-190.0015017
SBIN PE-180.0012692
SBIN PE-170.0010235
SBIN CE-220.008661
SBIN CE-210.007580
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
GMRINFRA CE-12.509828000.00
UNITECH CE-5.007007000.00
SBIN CE-190.005342000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-7.505328000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.005187000.00
SBIN PE-180.004762000.00
Hot
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%
Top
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5700.00-98.51%
BANKNIFTY PE-15600.00-94.65%
NIFTY CE-9450.00-92.62%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-89.56%
NIFTY CE-8550.00-83.8%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00-75.42%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.00248718
NIFTY PE-8000.00191759
NIFTY CE-8300.00189429
NIFTY CE-8400.00150891
NIFTY PE-7900.00149551
NIFTY CE-8500.00145110
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.003876700.00
NIFTY PE-7900.003790050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003334275.00
NIFTY PE-7700.003184650.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003103275.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003089250.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
NIFTY CE-8600.0078.15%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...