Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)5.81%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)5.33%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.27%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)5.15%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)4.92%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)4.22%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)-3.24%
Pidilite Industrie (PIDILITIND)-2.74%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)-2.44%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)-2.31%
Uco Bank (UCOBANK)-2.29%
Hindustan Zinc Lim (HINDZINC)-2.19%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)28485
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)25434
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)21178
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)17096
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)163566000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)157828000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)156848000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)69958000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)69426000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)68672000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)5.81%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)5.33%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.27%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)5.15%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)4.92%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)4.22%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)5.81%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)5.33%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.27%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)5.15%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)4.92%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)4.22%


LT Future & LT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

LT : Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT Cash1800.35 Down Rs.-11.35 ( -0.63% )High : 1818.00Low : 1792.00
Open : 1812.00Last : 1802.10Volume: 890505Value : 1606928519.95

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Reliance Communications LimiRCOM 2.62%55212000(+260000) 1007826205.41 Lakh
L&t Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH 1.36%46036000(+1304000) 570515368.51 Lakh
Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL 0.91%36748000(+1064000) 608111099.54 Lakh
Reliance Industries LimitedRELIANCE 0.35%29647000(+125500) 2848572509.14 Lakh
Adani Ports And Special EconADANIPORTS 1.95%15669000(+104000) 569818057.77 Lakh
Crompton Greaves LimitedCROMPGREAV 3.43%13100000(+1378000) 340611400.74 Lakh
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 2.46%12740000(+596000) 394012101.25 Lakh


FnO

LT Future Tips: Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT This Month Future :
Price : 1805.30 Down Discount Rs.-19.7 Turnover : 33682.21 Up Adds 33582.04 Lakh.
Open Interest : 5992250 Down Sheds -88125 Shares
LT Next Month Future :
Price : 1812.55 Down Discount Rs.-12.45 Turnover : 505.97 Up Adds 405.8 Lakh.
Open Interest : 409250 Up Adds 10125 Shares
LT Far Month Future :
Price : 1807.35 Down Discount Rs.-17.65 Turnover : 99.68 Down Sheds -0.49 Lakh.
Open Interest : 17750 Down Sheds -875 Shares
LT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.82
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.71
FnO

LT Options : LT Call & LT Put : Larsen & Toubro Limited


             LT Call                                                                           LT Put
CE : 1600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 217.00
Turnover : 38.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 9000 Down Sheds (-375.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.55
Turnover : 84.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 48500 Up Adds (1375.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 168.15
Turnover : 15.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 12500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 8.90
Turnover : 283.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 80625 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 120.15
Turnover : 161.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 16.45
Turnover : 1557.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 142000 Up Adds (9750.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 83.65
Turnover : 238.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 60625 Down Sheds (-1750.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 29.85
Turnover : 3080.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 155375 Up Adds (30625.00) Shares
CE : 1800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 54.35
Turnover : 2278.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 137500 Down Sheds (-1125.00) Shares
PE : 1800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 49.55
Turnover : 2305.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 99375 Down Sheds (-2375.00) Shares
CE : 1850.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 32.90
Turnover : 3222.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 173375 Up Adds (29000.00) Shares
PE : 1850.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 76.60
Turnover : 332.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 15125 Up Adds (3375.00) Shares
CE : 1900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 18.35
Turnover : 2847.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 213000 Down Sheds (-11250.00) Shares
PE : 1900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 113.55
Turnover : 10.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 5250 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 1950.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 9.50
Turnover : 816.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 68875 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 1950.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 163.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 2000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.75
Turnover : 338.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 65875 Up Adds (3500.00) Shares
PE : 2000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 199.00
Turnover : 2.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Up Adds (125.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
CAIRN PE-135.001900%
AUROPHARMA PE-1100.00900%
TATASTEEL CE-460.00800%
MOTHERSUMI CE-620.00380%
ITC CE-370.00300%
IOC CE-430.00273.53%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-220.00-99.89%
ADANIENT CE-240.00-99.89%
DHFL CE-490.00-96.81%
SAIL CE-80.00-96.72%
IBULHSGFIN PE-540.00-94.74%
AXISBANK CE-680.00-94.25%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-280.004573
AXISBANK CE-600.004175
SBIN CE-270.004018
RELIANCE CE-1040.003686
RELIANCE CE-1020.003332
ASHOKLEY CE-80.002951
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5013776000.00
UNITECH CE-10.0010714000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.007969000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.007304000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.506526000.00
JPPOWER CE-7.506517000.00
Hot
Option % Change
IOC CE-430.00273.53%
IBULHSGFIN CE-540.00270.97%
BAJFINANCE CE-5700.00251.65%
HINDPETRO CE-840.00227.45%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1000.00223.88%
IOC CE-420.00215%
Top
Option % Change
CAIRN PE-135.001900%
AUROPHARMA PE-1100.00900%
IOC CE-430.00273.53%
BAJFINANCE CE-5700.00251.65%
HINDPETRO CE-840.00227.45%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1000.00223.88%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9500.0038.46%
NIFTY CE-9600.0033.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-17400.0022.69%
NIFTY PE-6500.0015.38%
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.009.6%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.007.92%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6450.00-96%
CNXIT PE-11100.00-49.88%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.00-40.69%
NIFTY CE-9800.00-33.33%
NIFTY CE-9700.00-30.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-19800.00-30.68%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8600.00480757
NIFTY CE-8500.00475763
NIFTY PE-8000.00364772
NIFTY CE-8700.00345592
NIFTY PE-8300.00344141
NIFTY PE-8400.00321842
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7900.005444850.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005082425.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003945925.00
NIFTY CE-8500.003631450.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003607925.00
NIFTY CE-8700.003567250.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.007.92%
NIFTY PE-8500.002.89%
NIFTY PE-8450.002.66%
NIFTY PE-8550.002.54%
NIFTY PE-8400.002.23%
NIFTY PE-9500.001.62%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6500.0015.38%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.007.92%
BANKNIFTY CE-16000.006.59%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.005.71%
NIFTY PE-8600.003.72%
NIFTY PE-7000.003.45%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...