Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)5.05%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)4.12%
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)3%
Infosys Limited (INFY)2.52%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.3%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)1.76%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Ptc India Limited (PTC)-5.06%
Mrf Limited (MRF)-3.25%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)-2.98%
Maruti Suzuki Indi (MARUTI)-2.97%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)-2.88%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-2.86%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)17809
Infosys Limited (INFY)16550
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)15946
Maruti Suzuki Indi (MARUTI)14476
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)220200000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)145724000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)126768000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)63588000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)59796000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)55539000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)5.05%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)4.12%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)1.7%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)1.58%
Oracle Financial S (OFSS)1.53%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)1.45%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)5.05%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)4.12%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.3%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)1.76%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)1.7%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)1.58%


LT Future & LT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

LT : Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT Cash1446.85 Down Rs.-11.4 ( -0.78% )High : 1467.90Low : 1442.40
Open : 1458.25Last : 1449.00Volume: 1131007Value : 1645111547.05

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Exide Industries LimitedEXIDEIND 1.58%8518000(+70000) 23568132.08 Lakh
Mahindra & Mahindra FinanciaM&MFIN 0.09%6511000(+571000) 19605335.88 Lakh
Hcl Technologies LimitedHCLTECH 1.7%2522000(+108500) 606726580.63 Lakh
Tech Mahindra LimitedTECHM 1.45%2255375(+66875) 897228450.50 Lakh
Jubilant Foodworks LimitedJUBLFOOD 4.12%1689000(+47250) 17485581.73 Lakh
Bata India LimitedBATAINDIA 5.05%683000(+61500) 320011071.89 Lakh


FnO

LT Future Tips: Larsen & Toubro Limited


LT This Month Future :
Price : 1455.30 Down Discount Rs.-26.3 Turnover : 30012.92 Up Adds 29986.98 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8167500 Up Adds 65750 Shares
LT Next Month Future :
Price : 1464.10 Down Discount Rs.-17.5 Turnover : 551.15 Up Adds 525.21 Lakh.
Open Interest : 77750 Up Adds 3750 Shares
LT Far Month Future :
Price : 1474.55 Down Discount Rs.-7.05 Turnover : 14.74 Down Sheds -11.2 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3500 Up Adds 0 Shares
LT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.56
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.42
FnO

LT Options : LT Call & LT Put : Larsen & Toubro Limited


             LT Call                                                                           LT Put
CE : 1400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 78.50
Turnover : 59.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 9250 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 1400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 25.45
Turnover : 2384.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 196750 Up Adds (14250.00) Shares
CE : 1450.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 50.35
Turnover : 1314.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 82500 Up Adds (23500.00) Shares
PE : 1450.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 44.75
Turnover : 2744.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 186500 Up Adds (7000.00) Shares
CE : 1500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 28.50
Turnover : 6517.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 426500 Up Adds (61500.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 552.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 135250 Down Sheds (-1250.00) Shares
CE : 1550.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 14.95
Turnover : 2940.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 358750 Up Adds (17750.00) Shares
PE : 1550.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 108.00
Turnover : 53.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 37500 Down Sheds (-2250.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 1921.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 625000 Up Adds (6500.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 140.00
Turnover : 17.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 40250 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
CE : 1650.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.05
Turnover : 674.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 78250 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 1650.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 183.30
Turnover : 4.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 412.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 112000 Up Adds (12250.00) Shares
PE : 1700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 216.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 12250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1750.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 43.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 31250 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1750.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 281.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BATAINDIA CE-1450.00356.43%
DIVISLAB CE-1720.00302.39%
WIPRO CE-650.00226.79%
NTPC CE-180.00220%
COLPAL CE-1640.00209.39%
IBREALEST PE-62.50170%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RPOWER CE-110.00-98.73%
ALBK PE-70.00-96%
ADANIENT PE-380.00-94.21%
HINDUNILVR PE-680.00-91.99%
POWERGRID CE-155.00-91.07%
APOLLOHOSP PE-1040.00-90.7%
Most Active
OptionVol.
INFY CE-4000.003863
SBIN CE-2500.003515
RELIANCE CE-960.003345
SBIN CE-2600.003022
SBIN PE-2400.002873
RELIANCE CE-940.002700
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-25.0012546000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5010132000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008280000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007024000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507004000.00
UNITECH CE-20.006120000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BATAINDIA CE-1450.00356.43%
DIVISLAB CE-1720.00302.39%
WIPRO CE-650.00226.79%
IBREALEST PE-62.50170%
BATAINDIA CE-1400.00161.24%
TATAPOWER PE-75.00133.33%
Top
Option % Change
BATAINDIA CE-1450.00356.43%
DIVISLAB CE-1720.00302.39%
WIPRO CE-650.00226.79%
IBREALEST PE-62.50170%
BATAINDIA CE-1400.00161.24%
TATAPOWER PE-75.00133.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6050.00100%
NIFTY CE-8550.0049.06%
NIFTY PE-6700.0040%
BANKNIFTY PE-13500.0023.08%
NIFTY PE-6600.0020%
NIFTY PE-6500.0020%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7350.00-42.45%
NIFTY CE-8750.00-32.2%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.00-28.24%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.00-27.41%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.00-27.12%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.00-26.22%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-7900.00213632
NIFTY CE-8100.00179316
NIFTY CE-8200.00168427
NIFTY CE-8000.00144533
NIFTY PE-7800.00128634
NIFTY PE-8000.00118791
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7800.005679700.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005329150.00
NIFTY CE-8100.004863450.00
NIFTY PE-7900.004661300.00
NIFTY PE-7700.004241800.00
NIFTY CE-8300.004209650.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6050.00100%
BANKNIFTY PE-13500.0023.08%
NIFTY PE-6600.0020%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.0014.03%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.0012.4%
BANKNIFTY PE-14700.009.72%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6050.00100%
NIFTY CE-8550.0049.06%
BANKNIFTY PE-13500.0023.08%
NIFTY PE-6500.0020%
NIFTY PE-6600.0020%
BANKNIFTY PE-14600.0014.43%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...