Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)6.06%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)5.95%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-1.34%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)-1.21%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)-0.9%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-0.88%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-0.83%
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)-0.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)44428
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)33536
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)32418
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)26612
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187119000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)178209000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119432000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)77463750
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)72660000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)71900000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.36%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)5.26%
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)4.9%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)4.87%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)5.56%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.46%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Unitech LimitedUNITECH 16.89%187119000(+30357000) 2415945089.10 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 4.61%56794000(+606000) 1279343753.26 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 5.36%38236000(+884000) 560118384.87 Lakh
Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL 4.87%24001000(+1676000) 4442888546.49 Lakh
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.4%22892000(+388000) 1320940540.10 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 5.26%17312000(+2256000) 906143181.92 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 3.34%9632000(+56000) 1115554936.59 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8889.95 Up Premium Rs.100.4 Turnover : 1215538.93 Up Adds 1195026.01 Lakh.
Open Interest : 24192825 Up Adds 208000 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8947.90 Up Premium Rs.158.35 Turnover : 65304.27 Up Adds 44791.35 Lakh.
Open Interest : 794625 Up Adds 439425 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8995.40 Up Premium Rs.205.85 Turnover : 34211.72 Up Adds 13698.8 Lakh.
Open Interest : 350625 Up Adds 350625 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.79
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.85
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 4686.45
Turnover : 19.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 58625 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3848.20
Turnover : 216.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 346025 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3675 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3225.00
Turnover : 47.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 11100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2850.00
Turnover : 33.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 30850 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2310.00
Turnover : 4.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 26975 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 85.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2258.25
Turnover : 961.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 239075 Up Adds (2375.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 310.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 11875 Up Adds (2125.00) Shares
CE : 6650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2175.00
Turnover : 4.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 6650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2161.80
Turnover : 626.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 303000 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 182.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 6450 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2059.90
Turnover : 255.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 60100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 195.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 1700 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1961.40
Turnover : 13.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 9125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 20.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 675 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1867.85
Turnover : 1513.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 480325 Up Adds (4875.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 1724.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 71675 Up Adds (4975.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1738.60
Turnover : 138.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 9475 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 200.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 6700 Up Adds (925.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1667.20
Turnover : 1040.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 98250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 1460.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 39000 Down Sheds (-7125.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1470.00
Turnover : 32.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 8375 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 540.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 145100 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1373.85
Turnover : 1185.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 252775 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 25358.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 754675 Up Adds (102475.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1273.95
Turnover : 742.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 82575 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 25950.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 539725 Up Adds (2325.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1162.65
Turnover : 44.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 20775 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.70
Turnover : 42383.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 873500 Up Adds (219825.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1084.30
Turnover : 44.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 24025 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.05
Turnover : 38455.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 927350 Up Adds (59325.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 987.45
Turnover : 114.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 19100 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 7.15
Turnover : 53987.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 728775 Up Adds (43725.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 885.15
Turnover : 9563.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 785475 Up Adds (50925.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 10.55
Turnover : 189633.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 2923650 Up Adds (220875.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 792.10
Turnover : 1849.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 83500 Up Adds (12875.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 143770.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1051625 Up Adds (185475.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 697.90
Turnover : 2578.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 104200 Up Adds (16225.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 21.90
Turnover : 262505.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 1698425 Up Adds (234475.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 612.15
Turnover : 3439.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 216950 Up Adds (17375.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 31.65
Turnover : 296537.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 1820025 Up Adds (237000.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 523.65
Turnover : 8612.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 175575 Up Adds (11125.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 44.20
Turnover : 397501.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 1810625 Up Adds (349175.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 443.25
Turnover : 41464.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 705950 Up Adds (39175.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 61.70
Turnover : 799879.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4270475 Up Adds (989850.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 390.90
Turnover : 24.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 3615.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 14175 Up Adds (11500.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 370.45
Turnover : 30665.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 257125 Up Adds (26375.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 84.25
Turnover : 579904.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 2072750 Up Adds (671225.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 334.65
Turnover : 1033.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 5775 Up Adds (2975.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 97.45
Turnover : 8059.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 34875 Up Adds (28500.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 300.70
Turnover : 172368.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 620275 Down Sheds (-44800.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 113.35
Turnover : 488519.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1664975 Up Adds (427100.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 267.70
Turnover : 8859.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 24975 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 131.00
Turnover : 15081.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 76400 Up Adds (46075.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 237.80
Turnover : 451852.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1348050 Up Adds (249450.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 149.25
Turnover : 383316.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 2063950 Up Adds (454400.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 208.95
Turnover : 18279.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 55600 Up Adds (33025.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 169.50
Turnover : 5138.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 22050 Up Adds (14000.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 182.90
Turnover : 475599.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1462825 Up Adds (408575.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 192.60
Turnover : 134235.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 716725 Up Adds (183975.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 159.55
Turnover : 6754.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 40225 Up Adds (14800.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 215.45
Turnover : 436.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 5050 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 136.00
Turnover : 1159566.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 5279350 Up Adds (1417000.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 241.90
Turnover : 70643.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 909725 Up Adds (59500.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 115.65
Turnover : 8181.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 37125 Up Adds (27475.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 283.00
Turnover : 508.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 3200 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 95.65
Turnover : 814339.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 2235125 Up Adds (900200.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 303.45
Turnover : 24700.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 139100 Up Adds (36125.00) Shares
CE : 9150.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 80.15
Turnover : 9495.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 29800 Up Adds (22225.00) Shares
PE : 9150.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 832.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 63.70
Turnover : 729515.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 2829300 Up Adds (760675.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 368.05
Turnover : 16851.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 182800 Up Adds (25525.00) Shares
CE : 9250.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 51.85
Turnover : 4562.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 19325 Up Adds (14250.00) Shares
PE : 9250.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 918.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 40.80
Turnover : 507057.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2227125 Up Adds (685200.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 443.90
Turnover : 6045.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 63725 Up Adds (14225.00) Shares
CE : 9350.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 33.30
Turnover : 1301.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 8825 Up Adds (6750.00) Shares
PE : 9350.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1007.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 24.75
Turnover : 393866.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2028800 Up Adds (384850.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 523.10
Turnover : 1923.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 26375 Up Adds (4725.00) Shares
CE : 9450.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 19.70
Turnover : 352.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 2525 Up Adds (2325.00) Shares
PE : 9450.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1098.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 14.95
Turnover : 418865.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 2934350 Up Adds (875025.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 609.45
Turnover : 22494.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 899875 Up Adds (109600.00) Shares
CE : 9550.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 10.50
Turnover : 4.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 9550.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1190.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 8.55
Turnover : 87718.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 546300 Up Adds (264800.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 850.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 7.40
Turnover : 120.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1225 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
PE : 9650.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1283.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.20
Turnover : 30521.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 329550 Up Adds (68675.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1797.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 28078.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 248150 Up Adds (52950.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 858.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 24776.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 265875 Up Adds (43250.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1796.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 67269.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 867375 Up Adds (184950.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1093.45
Turnover : 2632.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 446875 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
CE : 10100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 308.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2525 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
PE : 10100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1823.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 5.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 10200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1863.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 939.10
Turnover : 8610.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 174700 Up Adds (92000.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 24.80
Turnover : 30970.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 833600 Up Adds (130325.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 531.85
Turnover : 403.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 15900 Up Adds (2975.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 89.75
Turnover : 10668.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 301500 Up Adds (17825.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 452.85
Turnover : 770.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 6450 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 113.55
Turnover : 14000.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 99200 Up Adds (51100.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 386.00
Turnover : 496.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 6225 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 144.20
Turnover : 11333.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 120600 Up Adds (50850.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 318.00
Turnover : 8108.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 74200 Up Adds (63675.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 175.65
Turnover : 14272.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 146100 Up Adds (88425.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 225.00
Turnover : 90.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 205.00
Turnover : 226.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 262.05
Turnover : 2541.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 16925 Up Adds (3125.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 213.75
Turnover : 3391.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 15625 Up Adds (12350.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 238.00
Turnover : 748.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 10600 Up Adds (8100.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 238.00
Turnover : 689.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 7500 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 211.60
Turnover : 14492.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 204075 Up Adds (36325.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 261.60
Turnover : 1315.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 21275 Up Adds (3675.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 184.25
Turnover : 202.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 2700 Up Adds (1450.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 288.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 166.10
Turnover : 11809.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 65550 Up Adds (34650.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 374.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 125.45
Turnover : 9948.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 83050 Up Adds (20500.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 363.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 91.85
Turnover : 12104.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 217350 Up Adds (47375.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 419.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 65.40
Turnover : 18656.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 226750 Up Adds (96400.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 479.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 46.15
Turnover : 28628.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 643175 Up Adds (78975.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 576.00
Turnover : 7.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 9575 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 32.90
Turnover : 8238.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 541150 Up Adds (14800.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 610.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 23.10
Turnover : 4682.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 17650 Up Adds (10900.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 682.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 15.85
Turnover : 3167.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 23300 Up Adds (14625.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 757.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 11.60
Turnover : 2083.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 11500 Up Adds (10250.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 836.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 12887.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 190575 Up Adds (39650.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1022.95
Turnover : 9577.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 160625 Up Adds (81975.00) Shares
CE : 10100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 80.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (800.00) Shares
PE : 10100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1000.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 12.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 10200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1086.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 426.50
Turnover : 54.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 193.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 390.00
Turnover : 474.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 4525 Up Adds (4525.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 192.75
Turnover : 6.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 270.00
Turnover : 48.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 285.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 285.60
Turnover : 2860.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 21425 Up Adds (21425.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 289.35
Turnover : 90.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 650 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 145.55
Turnover : 63.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 675 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 535.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 86.20
Turnover : 1096.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 9350 Up Adds (9350.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 688.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 35.55
Turnover : 27.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 275 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 942.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 24.20
Turnover : 17.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1123.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6028.75
Turnover : 52.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 72300 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 665.00
Turnover : 479.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 143150 Down Sheds (-1550.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 155.65
Turnover : 731.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 87450 Up Adds (2200.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 345.00
Turnover : 582.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 54250 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 300.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 129.95
Turnover : 28.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 118700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1653.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5952.50
Turnover : 39.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 79800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3067.00
Turnover : 36.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 153200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 144750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2270.00
Turnover : 119.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 125850 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 53.25
Turnover : 119.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 234650 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1400.00
Turnover : 9.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 216550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 163.45
Turnover : 686.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 370000 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1021.20
Turnover : 479.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 192050 Up Adds (2550.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 262.30
Turnover : 1061.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 185550 Up Adds (1400.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 715.15
Turnover : 547.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 225300 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 420.25
Turnover : 509.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 198750 Up Adds (1850.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 451.50
Turnover : 1793.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 138900 Up Adds (7100.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 622.10
Turnover : 172.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 39650 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 273.65
Turnover : 584.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 216050 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 910.00
Turnover : 16.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 86550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 165.65
Turnover : 47.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 129000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 80.95
Turnover : 2209.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 112350 Up Adds (10950.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-Dec-2017)     Price : 1957.10
Turnover : 10657.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 158400 Up Adds (100000.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-Dec-2017)     Price : 1010.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 1936.00
Turnover : 556.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 268550 Up Adds (5050.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-Jun-2018)     Price : 574.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA CE-216.00-98.74%
SIEMENS PE-1100.00-98.73%
HDIL PE-77.50-98.66%
HCLTECH PE-1600.00-98.58%
HDIL PE-75.00-98.49%
SIEMENS PE-1120.00-98.23%
Most Active
OptionVol.
UNITECH CE-22.506835
JINDALSTEL CE-200.006658
LT CE-1800.006083
SBIN CE-300.006010
UNITECH CE-25.005197
JINDALSTEL CE-210.004196
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.5010899000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0010323000.00
UNITECH CE-20.008451000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.006156000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505355000.00
SBIN CE-300.004660000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
HDIL CE-85.00475.76%
ACC CE-1780.00471.43%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8050.00-93.5%
NIFTY PE-8150.00-89.09%
BANKNIFTY CE-21100.00-86.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-20700.00-79.05%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-77.78%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.00-77.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00508941
NIFTY PE-8500.00373102
NIFTY CE-9100.00354801
NIFTY CE-9200.00315339
NIFTY PE-8600.00266624
NIFTY PE-8700.00221191
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005279350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004270475.00
NIFTY CE-9500.002934350.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002923650.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002829300.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002235125.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...