Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Oil India Limited (OIL)4.42%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)3.46%
Srf Limited (SRF)3.39%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)3.19%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)3.15%
Bajaj Finance Limi (BAJFINANCE)3.1%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)-9.96%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)-9.2%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)-4.58%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-4.57%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)-4.34%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)-3.64%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)74846
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)42765
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)36969
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)25910
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)205466027
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)197370000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)146088000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)78720000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73932000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)68028750
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Oil India Limited (OIL)4.42%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)3.19%
Ajanta Pharma Limi (AJANTPHARM)3.07%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)2.5%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)1.63%
Kaveri Seed Compan (KSCL)1.35%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Oil India Limited (OIL)4.42%
Srf Limited (SRF)3.39%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)3.19%
Bajaj Finance Limi (BAJFINANCE)3.1%
Ajanta Pharma Limi (AJANTPHARM)3.07%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)2.5%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 0.49%67336000(+360000) 720820834.07 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 1.63%7256000(+404000) 593420074.03 Lakh
Irb Infrastructure DeveloperIRB 2.5%4502000(+30000) 36019119.26 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 3.19%3896000(+282000) 39009598.17 Lakh
Hero Motocorp LimitedHEROMOTOCO 1.32%1675625(+54750) 608220540.78 Lakh
Oil India LimitedOIL 4.42%231000(+106500) 8342008.48 Lakh
Ajanta Pharma LimitedAJANTPHARM 3.07%165500(+57250) 292711927.17 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8431.65 Down Discount Rs.-101.95 Turnover : 654764.77 Up Adds 649444.43 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16097875 Up Adds 246850 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8468.05 Down Discount Rs.-65.55 Turnover : 10761.76 Up Adds 5441.42 Lakh.
Open Interest : 469525 Up Adds 14700 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8510.75 Down Discount Rs.-22.85 Turnover : 2670.59 Down Sheds -2649.75 Lakh.
Open Interest : 37650 Up Adds 6050 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.85
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.95
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5700.50
Turnover : 33.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 113025 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3410.90
Turnover : 215.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 268275 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1422.10
Turnover : 518.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 386850 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 1466.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 256025 Up Adds (2925.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1317.80
Turnover : 107.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 675100 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 1906.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 403450 Down Sheds (-10975.00) Shares
CE : 7150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1260.00
Turnover : 8.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 7.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1211.65
Turnover : 566.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 185100 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 4697.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 246950 Down Sheds (-2900.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1122.50
Turnover : 52.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 21475 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 71444.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 530925 Up Adds (288050.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 926.80
Turnover : 1144.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 545725 Down Sheds (-5375.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.45
Turnover : 33547.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 1097300 Down Sheds (-27125.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 873.00
Turnover : 40.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 69150 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6.20
Turnover : 43764.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 575175 Up Adds (33025.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 723.00
Turnover : 413.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 52250 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 70577.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1146525 Down Sheds (-82050.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 634.25
Turnover : 513.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 294650 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 13.35
Turnover : 108347.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1275525 Down Sheds (-24650.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 535.85
Turnover : 687.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 290000 Up Adds (2850.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 19.95
Turnover : 133893.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 2012675 Up Adds (23900.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 452.10
Turnover : 14502.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 555250 Down Sheds (-33925.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 29.55
Turnover : 300881.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 4271100 Up Adds (136250.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 366.45
Turnover : 7915.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 273575 Down Sheds (-32350.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 43.55
Turnover : 311123.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 3578375 Up Adds (425875.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 327.80
Turnover : 89.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 53.00
Turnover : 2875.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 17850 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 288.50
Turnover : 19974.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 575775 Down Sheds (-7300.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 62.85
Turnover : 403457.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 3543450 Up Adds (27350.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 247.55
Turnover : 87.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3775 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 75.55
Turnover : 9955.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 79575 Down Sheds (-5975.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 216.60
Turnover : 115039.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1020725 Down Sheds (-71300.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 90.15
Turnover : 615171.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 3153575 Up Adds (90575.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 184.60
Turnover : 2103.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 32950 Down Sheds (-5725.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 107.30
Turnover : 13964.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 111075 Down Sheds (-6650.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 157.45
Turnover : 319221.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2154400 Down Sheds (-9850.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 126.45
Turnover : 574266.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 1974075 Up Adds (393900.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 130.05
Turnover : 21976.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 85150 Up Adds (39275.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 148.85
Turnover : 22018.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 101825 Up Adds (30650.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 106.60
Turnover : 679600.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 2595950 Up Adds (355275.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 173.45
Turnover : 203006.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 1274450 Up Adds (66400.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 86.00
Turnover : 12985.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 70975 Up Adds (42300.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 180.60
Turnover : 50.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 68.15
Turnover : 724820.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 2583250 Up Adds (582275.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 231.80
Turnover : 49917.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 662825 Up Adds (42650.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 52.45
Turnover : 8183.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 43475 Up Adds (24775.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 271.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 40.70
Turnover : 454554.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 2580875 Up Adds (157300.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 299.85
Turnover : 16764.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 608175 Up Adds (50100.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 30.40
Turnover : 3623.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 31225 Up Adds (9075.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 385.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 23.05
Turnover : 434521.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3714275 Up Adds (202750.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 384.45
Turnover : 4482.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 505025 Down Sheds (-3275.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 16.75
Turnover : 3605.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 19875 Up Adds (15700.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 480.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 12.65
Turnover : 353702.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 1243425 Up Adds (72225.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 473.50
Turnover : 2324.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 329100 Down Sheds (-3150.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 364533.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 3665225 Up Adds (598400.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 563.00
Turnover : 1949.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 665725 Down Sheds (-2350.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.45
Turnover : 191561.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 911900 Down Sheds (-29750.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 665.05
Turnover : 394.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 93700 Down Sheds (-2400.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 76625.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 576675 Up Adds (48625.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 763.95
Turnover : 610.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 61525 Up Adds (2625.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 9174.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 303125 Up Adds (22500.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 851.00
Turnover : 139.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 70550 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 10971.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 261450 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 938.60
Turnover : 5.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 10425 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 4691.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 499275 Down Sheds (-9600.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1051.35
Turnover : 708.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 332175 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 3511.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 96650 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1138.00
Turnover : 21.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 2075 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 640.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 8600 Down Sheds (-3350.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1252.35
Turnover : 16.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 9425 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 450.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 22425 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1550.90
Turnover : 296.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 287975 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 55.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2049.20
Turnover : 190.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 43900 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 975.00
Turnover : 53.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 2750 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 17.10
Turnover : 8475.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 113200 Down Sheds (-17075.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 700.00
Turnover : 943.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 15775 Up Adds (11075.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 34.05
Turnover : 9476.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 998025 Up Adds (26475.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 519.50
Turnover : 170.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 12350 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 59.75
Turnover : 26622.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 1764600 Up Adds (53125.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 455.00
Turnover : 29.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 13825 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 79.90
Turnover : 9064.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 841575 Up Adds (11425.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 368.85
Turnover : 708.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 168050 Up Adds (3500.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 105.80
Turnover : 16588.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 557625 Up Adds (82950.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 303.15
Turnover : 820.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 148700 Down Sheds (-725.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 137.45
Turnover : 7606.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 264450 Up Adds (3950.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 242.10
Turnover : 3391.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 366400 Up Adds (3575.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 173.40
Turnover : 13031.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 221575 Up Adds (36150.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 189.15
Turnover : 11296.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 680350 Up Adds (13125.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 215.15
Turnover : 6825.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 249125 Up Adds (44150.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 143.05
Turnover : 12960.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 780950 Up Adds (11050.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 266.00
Turnover : 803.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 49950 Up Adds (2600.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 104.75
Turnover : 20534.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 580400 Up Adds (79100.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 327.45
Turnover : 561.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 15600 Up Adds (2725.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 72.20
Turnover : 14410.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 292425 Up Adds (12450.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 391.85
Turnover : 458.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 10275 Up Adds (4200.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 48.25
Turnover : 24196.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 715050 Up Adds (25125.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 465.95
Turnover : 65.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 30.75
Turnover : 19365.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 1528425 Up Adds (21200.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 545.60
Turnover : 85.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 19.25
Turnover : 10175.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1465275 Down Sheds (-4575.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 580.00
Turnover : 9.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 12.40
Turnover : 2688.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 553575 Down Sheds (-1425.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 705.95
Turnover : 546.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 5500 Up Adds (5000.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 8.45
Turnover : 370.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 91550 Up Adds (1225.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 969.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 7.15
Turnover : 1512.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 29000 Up Adds (13950.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1059.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.55
Turnover : 791.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 39225 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1036.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 14.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1243.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 308.00
Turnover : 89.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 3300 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 191.00
Turnover : 8.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 250.00
Turnover : 52.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 3150 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 227.00
Turnover : 6.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 157.00
Turnover : 28.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 436.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 122.20
Turnover : 1726.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 28700 Up Adds (16250.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 450.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 90.45
Turnover : 3034.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 25400 Up Adds (22050.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 565.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 66.25
Turnover : 6209.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 80300 Up Adds (42200.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 570.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 49.30
Turnover : 4430.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 142850 Up Adds (33550.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 711.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 33.65
Turnover : 4469.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 231250 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 789.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 23.70
Turnover : 1730.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 147350 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 869.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 321.10
Turnover : 913.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 10450 Up Adds (6300.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 271.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 27400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 125.00
Turnover : 95.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 24500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5494.40
Turnover : 33.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 135950 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3568.00
Turnover : 42.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 29850 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1750.00
Turnover : 52.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 127950 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 44.05
Turnover : 807.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 349250 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 867.40
Turnover : 306.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 230550 Down Sheds (-3350.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 175.55
Turnover : 911.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 512200 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 532.35
Turnover : 311.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 258100 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 316.60
Turnover : 400.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 292600 Down Sheds (-1450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 290.90
Turnover : 1441.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 351300 Down Sheds (-1550.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 540.40
Turnover : 171.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 274650 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 138.00
Turnover : 1166.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 327850 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 860.00
Turnover : 31.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 57.70
Turnover : 623.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 386100 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1259.90
Turnover : 1157.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 156350 Up Adds (4100.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.15
Turnover : 100.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 155550 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 22.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 80100 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NTPC CE-170.005900%
ANDHRABANK PE-57.501500%
ADANIENT PE-580.001300%
ADANIENT PE-640.00916.28%
ADANIENT PE-620.00915.38%
ADANIENT PE-600.00886.67%
Top Losers
Option % Change
AMTEKAUTO PE-135.00-99.55%
TITAN CE-440.00-99.5%
AMTEKAUTO PE-140.00-98.89%
WIPRO CE-620.00-97.72%
ADANIENT PE-500.00-97.32%
LT CE-2000.00-96.32%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ADANIENT CE-700.009234
SUNPHARMA CE-900.006829
LT CE-1700.006043
ADANIENT CE-720.005849
ADANIENT CE-740.004833
RELIANCE CE-900.004681
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-15.009621000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.009240000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.008540063.00
UNITECH CE-17.507623000.00
SBIN CE-300.005527500.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.004348000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ANDHRABANK PE-57.501500%
ADANIENT PE-580.001300%
ADANIENT PE-640.00916.28%
ADANIENT PE-620.00915.38%
ADANIENT PE-600.00886.67%
ADANIENT PE-660.00690.91%
Top
Option % Change
ADANIENT PE-580.001300%
ADANIENT PE-640.00916.28%
ADANIENT PE-620.00915.38%
ADANIENT PE-600.00886.67%
ADANIENT PE-660.00690.91%
SUNPHARMA PE-860.00449.23%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7300.0025%
BANKNIFTY PE-17300.0016.27%
NIFTY CE-9700.0015%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0012%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.0011.83%
BANKNIFTY PE-18400.0011.39%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7150.00-93.01%
NIFTY PE-7450.00-88.64%
BANKNIFTY PE-15900.00-65%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00-36.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.00-36.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.00-33.39%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8600.00334180
NIFTY CE-8500.00315472
NIFTY PE-8300.00293411
NIFTY PE-8400.00269594
NIFTY CE-8700.00207886
NIFTY CE-8800.00196920
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004271100.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003714275.00
NIFTY CE-9000.003665225.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003578375.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003543450.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003153575.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7300.0025%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0012%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.0011.83%
BANKNIFTY PE-18400.0011.39%
BANKNIFTY PE-18200.0010.99%
BANKNIFTY PE-18700.0010.8%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7300.0025%
BANKNIFTY PE-17300.0016.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.0012%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.0011.83%
BANKNIFTY PE-18400.0011.39%
BANKNIFTY PE-18600.0011.22%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...