Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6.33%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.93%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)5.66%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Titan Industries L (TITAN)-6.97%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.65%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)-2.13%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)-0.86%
United Breweries L (UBL)-0.85%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-0.65%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)36088
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)32855
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)31457
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)29095
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)219000000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)154513000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125256000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)65967000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)63300000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)56547000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)4.41%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)4.23%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)4.04%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.93%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)5.66%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)4.77%


JPASSOCIAT Future & JPASSOCIAT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

JPASSOCIAT : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT Cash31.15 Up Rs.0.85 ( 2.81% )High : 31.75Low : 30.15
Open : 30.55Last : 31.15Volume: 39364218Value : 1220360922.50

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Idfc LimitedIDFC 5.18%48122000(+3450000) 2264570295.65 Lakh
Hdfc Bank LimitedHDFCBANK 1.85%42856500(+1421500) 2548258532.55 Lakh
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 1.59%35728000(+654000) 923523180.38 Lakh
Jain Irrigation Systems LimiJISLJALEQS 6.97%27624000(+916000) 329611826.76 Lakh
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 2.12%26152000(+372000) 888728976.08 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 2.38%24240000(+968000) 577519383.01 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.69%17452500(+673500) 1880550099.28 Lakh


FnO

JPASSOCIAT Future Tips: Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT This Month Future :
Price : 31.35 Up Premium Rs.0.6 Turnover : 15487.00 Up Adds 15310.57 Lakh.
Open Interest : 125256000 Up Adds 1408000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Next Month Future :
Price : 31.60 Up Premium Rs.0.85 Turnover : 392.39 Up Adds 215.96 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2008000 Up Adds 416000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Far Month Future :
Price : 31.85 Up Premium Rs.1.1 Turnover : 2.54 Down Sheds -173.89 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds 8000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.25
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.41
FnO

JPASSOCIAT Options : JPASSOCIAT Call & JPASSOCIAT Put : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


             JPASSOCIAT Call                                                                           JPASSOCIAT Put
CE : 30.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 1331.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 3440000 Up Adds (872000.00) Shares
PE : 30.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 1084.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 1976000 Up Adds (960000.00) Shares
CE : 32.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 2422.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3208000 Up Adds (2152000.00) Shares
PE : 32.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 47.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
CE : 35.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 3684.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 6192000 Up Adds (2648000.00) Shares
PE : 35.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 4.40
Turnover : 22.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 368000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
CE : 37.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 567.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 560000 Up Adds (400000.00) Shares
PE : 37.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 13.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 40.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 927.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 2320000 Up Adds (928000.00) Shares
PE : 40.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 35.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Down Sheds (-32000.00) Shares
CE : 42.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 20.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 42.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 13.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 45.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 39.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 160000 Up Adds (80000.00) Shares
PE : 45.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 14.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 368000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 47.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 22.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Up Adds (48000.00) Shares
PE : 47.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 22.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 8.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 25.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ICICIBANK PE-1300.00-98.67%
HINDALCO CE-210.00-97.74%
ONGC CE-480.00-97.36%
JISLJALEQS CE-115.00-96.77%
CIPLA PE-590.00-95.65%
UCOBANK CE-110.00-95.65%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-1000.0012961
SBIN CE-2800.006902
SBIN CE-2900.006043
RELIANCE CE-1020.006027
INFY CE-4100.004849
TATASTEEL CE-500.004621
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.507888000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.006192000.00
UNITECH CE-20.005202000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-50.005148000.00
UNITECH CE-25.004607000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-47.503619000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%
Top
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY PE-7050.00180%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9500.00-83.93%
NIFTY CE-8750.00-81.83%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-73%
NIFTY PE-8350.00-63.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-17400.00-59.32%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.00-57.95%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.00744539
NIFTY CE-8300.00684569
NIFTY CE-8500.00634446
NIFTY PE-8200.00586751
NIFTY PE-8000.00504383
NIFTY PE-8100.00478730
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005445925.00
NIFTY CE-8500.003400150.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003353225.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003278275.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003261625.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003116150.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%
NIFTY CE-8800.00167.74%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY PE-7050.00180%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...