Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)9.69%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)-3.76%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)-2.54%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)-2.11%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)-2.04%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)-2.03%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-1.58%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)30789
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)22347
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)20239
Dlf Limited (DLF)17023
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)232220000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)156944000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)122816000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62436000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)54989000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)54432000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)3.47%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)3.47%


JPASSOCIAT Future & JPASSOCIAT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

JPASSOCIAT : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT Cash30.05 Down Rs.-0.05 ( -0.17% )High : 30.60Low : 29.45
Open : 30.50Last : 30.10Volume: 24125316Value : 723020871.65

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Nhpc LimitedNHPC 3.57%62436000(+60000) 12583033.78 Lakh
Jaiprakash Power Ventures LiJPPOWER 2.83%50895000(+765000) 6801284.26 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 3.42%19089000(+131000) 1270865408.40 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 3.78%6514000(+516000) 467722573.87 Lakh
Tata Chemicals LimitedTATACHEM 3.22%3143000(+36000) 21158537.73 Lakh
Mahindra & Mahindra LimitedM&M 2.56%2964750(+21000) 667020960.47 Lakh
Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedKOTAKBANK 4.37%2890500(+147500) 1014253349.51 Lakh


FnO

JPASSOCIAT Future Tips: Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT This Month Future :
Price : 30.10 Down Discount Rs.-0.3 Turnover : 6769.22 Up Adds 6761.92 Lakh.
Open Interest : 122816000 Down Sheds -1192000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Next Month Future :
Price : 30.30 Down Discount Rs.-0.1 Turnover : 1269.92 Up Adds 1262.62 Lakh.
Open Interest : 13152000 Up Adds 2456000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Far Month Future :
Price : 30.00 Down Discount Rs.-0.4 Turnover : 7.30 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 776000 Up Adds 0 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.55
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.72
FnO

JPASSOCIAT Options : JPASSOCIAT Call & JPASSOCIAT Put : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


             JPASSOCIAT Call                                                                           JPASSOCIAT Put
CE : 25.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.85
Turnover : 14.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 984000 Down Sheds (-40000.00) Shares
PE : 25.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 502.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 6720000 Down Sheds (-216000.00) Shares
CE : 27.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 147.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 1768000 Up Adds (48000.00) Shares
PE : 27.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 741.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 3456000 Up Adds (200000.00) Shares
CE : 30.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 2797.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 9480000 Up Adds (360000.00) Shares
PE : 30.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 869.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 3360000 Down Sheds (-64000.00) Shares
CE : 32.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 1088.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 4944000 Up Adds (176000.00) Shares
PE : 32.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 31.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 352000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
CE : 35.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 819.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 8472000 Down Sheds (-80000.00) Shares
PE : 35.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 5.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 848000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 37.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 195.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 1056000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 37.50 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 10.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 40.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 28.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 4456000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 40.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 512000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 50.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 8.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1056000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 19.70
Turnover : 191.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 304000 Down Sheds (-264000.00) Shares
CE : 30.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 23.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 232000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 30.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 33.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Up Adds (104000.00) Shares
CE : 32.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 21.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 32.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 35.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 48.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 344000 Up Adds (104000.00) Shares
PE : 35.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 37.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 6.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 37.50 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 13.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 40.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 22.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 520000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 40.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 50.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 28.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 208000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 19.80
Turnover : 184.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 264000 Up Adds (264000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 8.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 10.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 9.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 14.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
BHARATFORG CE-960.00900%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
TCS CE-3200.00400%
AXISBANK PE-350.00400%
Top Losers
Option % Change
JUBLFOOD PE-1150.00-99.38%
ZEEL PE-240.00-97.83%
HAVELLS CE-292.00-96.92%
IOC CE-420.00-95.83%
HAVELLS PE-284.00-95.22%
CIPLA PE-530.00-94.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-940.007767
RELIANCE CE-960.006709
SBIN CE-2600.006573
LT CE-1550.004211
INFY CE-3800.004065
SBIN CE-2650.004061
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0016048000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014858000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014331000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.009480000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008472000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507514000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
ASIANPAINT CE-710.00325%
HEROMOTOCO CE-3200.00297.67%
KOTAKBANK CE-1080.00289.74%
Top
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
SBIN PE-2150.00400%
ASIANPAINT CE-710.00325%
HEROMOTOCO CE-3200.00297.67%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13200.00311.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00273.08%
NIFTY CE-8000.0059.19%
NIFTY CE-7950.0058.97%
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-7900.0050.65%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00-85%
NIFTY PE-6100.00-84.62%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00-81.03%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00-76.49%
NIFTY PE-6300.00-75%
NIFTY PE-7800.00-65.16%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00523661
NIFTY PE-8000.00461675
NIFTY PE-7900.00454615
NIFTY CE-8100.00393285
NIFTY PE-7800.00307397
NIFTY CE-8200.00191329
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.006477650.00
NIFTY CE-8200.006404400.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005756550.00
NIFTY PE-7800.004933800.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004709950.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004294550.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-8150.0025.81%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13200.00311.11%
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-8100.0045.99%
NIFTY CE-8150.0025.81%
BANKNIFTY CE-13500.004.96%
NIFTY CE-6050.004.36%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...