Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)7.14%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)4.75%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)4.49%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)3.82%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.64%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)3.56%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-3.45%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-2.73%
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)-2.67%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-2.59%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)-2.14%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-2.11%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)25036
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)22046
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)16889
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)15220
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)200790000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)154802000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)131808000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)71988000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)69486000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)62280000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)7.14%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)4.75%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)4.49%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)3.82%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.64%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)3.56%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)7.14%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)4.75%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)4.49%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)3.82%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.64%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)3.56%


JPASSOCIAT Future & JPASSOCIAT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

JPASSOCIAT : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT Cash55.45 Down Rs.-0.2 ( -0.36% )High : 56.15Low : 54.10
Open : 55.40Last : 55.15Volume: 26450450Value : 1460605246.30

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Nhpc LimitedNHPC 2.05%71988000(+96000) 13693657.33 Lakh
Aurobindo Pharma LimitedAUROPHARMA 3.56%10845000(+194500) 1259349843.88 Lakh
Power Finance Corporation LiPFC 0.64%8470000(+48000) 557730647.02 Lakh
Sun Pharmaceuticals IndustriSUNPHARMA 4.49%7670500(+43000) 1046043682.88 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 7.14%7488000(+1452000) 1521275712.55 Lakh
Ranbaxy Laboratories LimitedRANBAXY 4.75%7322000(+250000) 604937663.46 Lakh
Jsw Energy LimitedJSWENERGY 3.41%6840000(+96000) 14814720.19 Lakh


FnO

JPASSOCIAT Future Tips: Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT This Month Future :
Price : 55.60 Down Discount Rs.-0.1 Turnover : 34171.39 Up Adds 34171.39 Lakh.
Open Interest : 131808000 Down Sheds -1200000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Next Month Future :
Price : 55.90 Up Premium Rs.0.2 Turnover : 4462.39 Up Adds 4462.39 Lakh.
Open Interest : 11304000 Up Adds 2472000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Far Month Future :
Price : 56.20 Up Premium Rs.0.5 Turnover : 57.99 Up Adds 57.99 Lakh.
Open Interest : 80000 Up Adds 16000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.33
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.46
FnO

JPASSOCIAT Options : JPASSOCIAT Call & JPASSOCIAT Put : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


             JPASSOCIAT Call                                                                           JPASSOCIAT Put
CE : 40.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 7.30
Turnover : 7.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 40.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 424000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 50.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 5.20
Turnover : 22.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 1158.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 3992000 Up Adds (200000.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.15
Turnover : 275.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 808000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 2072.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 2488000 Up Adds (176000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 6594.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 4200000 Up Adds (248000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 4030.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 3472000 Up Adds (376000.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 8072.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 3384000 Up Adds (168000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 120.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 672000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 9379.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 9448000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 120.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 2384000 Down Sheds (-136000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 821.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 2440000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 6.70
Turnover : 22.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 344000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 578.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 8128000 Down Sheds (-104000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 10.70
Turnover : 30.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 1200000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 329.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 1152000 Down Sheds (-56000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 11.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 184.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 4696000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 15.35
Turnover : 198.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 664000 Down Sheds (-232000.00) Shares
CE : 50.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 18.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 88000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 106.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 256000 Up Adds (104000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 211.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 424000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 92.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 96000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 346.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 792000 Up Adds (136000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 5.30
Turnover : 89.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 144000 Up Adds (112000.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 26.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 10.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 230.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 392000 Up Adds (248000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 14.70
Turnover : 231.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 280000 Up Adds (272000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.001900%
ORIENTBANK PE-265.001711.11%
CIPLA CE-510.001275%
HEXAWARE CE-165.001200%
RANBAXY PE-500.00850%
CIPLA CE-520.00833.33%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ARVIND PE-140.00-98.21%
DRREDDY PE-2650.00-97.73%
M&M PE-1100.00-97.37%
SUNPHARMA PE-700.00-97.06%
GRASIM CE-3650.00-96.81%
VOLTAS CE-270.00-96.63%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2450.005888
SBIN CE-2500.005776
SBIN PE-2400.005481
RELIANCE CE-1020.005461
ARVIND CE-250.003719
RELIANCE PE-1000.003613
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-30.0012648000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0011135000.00
UNITECH CE-27.509503000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.009448000.00
NHPC CE-25.008928000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-65.008128000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ORIENTBANK PE-265.001711.11%
CIPLA CE-510.001275%
HEXAWARE CE-165.001200%
CIPLA CE-520.00833.33%
SUNPHARMA CE-850.00693.94%
CIPLA CE-530.00650%
Top
Option % Change
ORIENTBANK PE-265.001711.11%
CIPLA CE-510.001275%
HEXAWARE CE-165.001200%
CIPLA CE-520.00833.33%
SUNPHARMA CE-850.00693.94%
CIPLA CE-530.00650%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8450.00500%
NIFTY CE-8750.00400%
NIFTY CE-7350.0044.74%
NIFTY PE-5850.0042.86%
NIFTY PE-8050.0014.45%
NIFTY PE-7900.0012.94%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9100.00-95%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-50%
NIFTY CE-8150.00-44.71%
NIFTY CE-8250.00-40%
NIFTY CE-8100.00-38.67%
NIFTY PE-6100.00-37.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7900.00387503
NIFTY CE-8000.00386929
NIFTY PE-7800.00375825
NIFTY PE-7900.00352023
NIFTY PE-7700.00213072
NIFTY CE-8100.00136085
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8000.008781250.00
NIFTY PE-7700.007725350.00
NIFTY PE-7800.006609300.00
NIFTY PE-7600.006577250.00
NIFTY CE-7900.005307700.00
NIFTY PE-7300.005133350.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.009.09%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.004.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-15900.001.87%
NIFTY PE-9000.001.44%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.001.25%
NIFTY PE-9300.000.65%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8450.00500%
NIFTY CE-8750.00400%
NIFTY PE-8050.0014.45%
NIFTY PE-7900.0012.94%
NIFTY PE-7850.0012.17%
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.009.09%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...