Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)9.33%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)6.07%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)3.03%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)2.97%
Power Grid Corpora (POWERGRID)2.91%
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)2.71%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-4.99%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)-3.65%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)-3.25%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-3.16%
Dlf Limited (DLF)-3.04%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-2.99%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)45277
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)44578
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)33292
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)31002
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)141695000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)141200000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)114824000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)77536000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)62337000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)51996000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)9.33%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)6.07%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)2.32%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)2.1%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)9.33%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)6.07%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)2.32%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)2.1%


JPASSOCIAT Future & JPASSOCIAT Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

JPASSOCIAT : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT Cash23.70 Down Rs.-1.15 ( -4.63% )High : 25.60Low : 23.50
Open : 25.50Last : 23.75Volume: 36258068Value : 879074763.15

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jsw Energy LimitedJSWENERGY 9.33%22084000(+1084000) 709328500.92 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 2.1%2902000(+78000) 12414992.31 Lakh
Just Dial LimitedJUSTDIAL 6.07%455375(+33000) 48548093.95 Lakh
Mindtree LimitedMINDTREE 2.32%275250(+21000) 8252508.52 Lakh


FnO

JPASSOCIAT Future Tips: Jaiprakash Associates Limited


JPASSOCIAT This Month Future :
Price : 23.80 Down Discount Rs.-1.5 Turnover : 13751.71 Up Adds 13711.13 Lakh.
Open Interest : 114824000 Down Sheds -4768000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Next Month Future :
Price : 23.95 Down Discount Rs.-1.35 Turnover : 3943.42 Up Adds 3902.84 Lakh.
Open Interest : 25648000 Up Adds 9464000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Far Month Future :
Price : 23.85 Down Discount Rs.-1.45 Turnover : 55.04 Up Adds 14.46 Lakh.
Open Interest : 696000 Up Adds 104000 Shares
JPASSOCIAT Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.94
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.5
FnO

JPASSOCIAT Options : JPASSOCIAT Call & JPASSOCIAT Put : Jaiprakash Associates Limited


             JPASSOCIAT Call                                                                           JPASSOCIAT Put
CE : 15.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 9.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 15.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 6.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 208000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 5.90
Turnover : 18.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 56000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
PE : 17.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 108.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1168000 Up Adds (312000.00) Shares
CE : 20.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.10
Turnover : 11.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 20.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 334.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 2352000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
CE : 22.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 330.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 992000 Up Adds (296000.00) Shares
PE : 22.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 1592.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 4792000 Up Adds (336000.00) Shares
CE : 25.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 2502.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 7512000 Up Adds (1600000.00) Shares
PE : 25.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 1596.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 4608000 Down Sheds (-136000.00) Shares
CE : 27.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 741.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 6752000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 27.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3.90
Turnover : 52.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1488000 Down Sheds (-56000.00) Shares
CE : 30.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 507.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 8064000 Down Sheds (-112000.00) Shares
PE : 30.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 40.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 808000 Down Sheds (-96000.00) Shares
CE : 32.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 85.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 5216000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 32.50 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 8.70
Turnover : 96.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 416000 Down Sheds (-72000.00) Shares
CE : 35.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 11.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 5168000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 35.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 10.35
Turnover : 14.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 368000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 20.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.40
Turnover : 15.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (32000.00) Shares
PE : 20.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 36.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 208000 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
CE : 22.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 7.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 22.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 66.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 776000 Up Adds (112000.00) Shares
CE : 25.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 168.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 768000 Up Adds (352000.00) Shares
PE : 25.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 81.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 1424000 Up Adds (32000.00) Shares
CE : 27.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 134.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 816000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
PE : 27.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 15.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 136000 Up Adds (48000.00) Shares
CE : 30.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 153.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 1248000 Up Adds (232000.00) Shares
PE : 30.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.20
Turnover : 40.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 232000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
CE : 32.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 36.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 320000 Up Adds (32000.00) Shares
PE : 32.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 3.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 104000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 35.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 36.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 392000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
PE : 35.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 11.20
Turnover : 33.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
CE : 40.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 12.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 248000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 40.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 13.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 64000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
SAIL CE-107.502100%
ADANIPOWER PE-30.001300%
AUROPHARMA CE-1260.00850%
JSWENERGY CE-107.50700%
JSWENERGY CE-105.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-110.00600%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HCLTECH PE-1400.00-98.36%
APOLLOHOSP CE-1260.00-97.5%
ACC CE-1580.00-96.97%
IBREALEST PE-57.50-96.77%
TITAN PE-330.00-95%
COLPAL CE-2100.00-94.59%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.0010988
RELIANCE CE-920.008503
RELIANCE PE-880.006054
SBIN CE-310.005385
RELIANCE PE-900.005223
TATASTEEL CE-410.004894
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0018003000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.0010318000.00
UNITECH CE-17.509639000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-52.508558000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.008064000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.007570000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ADANIPOWER PE-30.001300%
JSWENERGY CE-107.50700%
JSWENERGY CE-105.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-110.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-102.50600%
JSWENERGY CE-100.00412.5%
Top
Option % Change
SAIL CE-107.502100%
ADANIPOWER PE-30.001300%
JSWENERGY CE-107.50700%
JSWENERGY CE-110.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-102.50600%
JSWENERGY CE-105.00600%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5500.00400%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.0087.5%
NIFTY PE-5000.0066.67%
NIFTY CE-8250.0055.47%
NIFTY CE-8300.0053.65%
NIFTY CE-8200.0050.34%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00-80%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-73.43%
BANKNIFTY PE-15000.00-72.5%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.00-67.2%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00-66.19%
NIFTY PE-8050.00-64.15%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8300.001803408
NIFTY PE-8200.001501361
NIFTY CE-8200.001031356
NIFTY PE-8100.00838722
NIFTY CE-8400.00710002
NIFTY PE-8000.00558140
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005812950.00
NIFTY CE-8500.005365300.00
NIFTY CE-8400.005147700.00
NIFTY CE-8300.004916325.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004643300.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003869950.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8250.0055.47%
NIFTY CE-8350.0035.97%
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.0016.3%
NIFTY CE-8400.0015.66%
BANKNIFTY CE-18800.009.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.002.77%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5500.00400%
NIFTY CE-8250.0055.47%
NIFTY CE-8350.0035.97%
NIFTY CE-8000.0031.45%
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.0016.3%
NIFTY CE-8400.0015.66%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...