Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)-11.01%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-5.51%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-5.48%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)-5.28%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-5.16%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-4.85%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)54574
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)46377
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)45049
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)38982
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187506000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)169020000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125312000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)82864000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73800000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)62013750
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.19%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%


IDEA Future & IDEA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

IDEA : Idea Cellular Limited


IDEA Cash154.85 Down Rs.-4.6 ( -2.88% )High : 160.35Low : 153.60
Open : 159.50Last : 155.25Volume: 4247787Value : 660157776.65

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 9.11%125312000(+12352000) 1303528957.70 Lakh
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 0.87%56744000(+2264000) 631826443.19 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 0.78%52130000(+1658000) 2771495525.40 Lakh
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 3.04%43612000(+4136000) 1578845372.87 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 6.19%38220000(+6512000) 1123537756.43 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 14.4%23472000(+1120000) 1845279088.27 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 1.21%20784000(+4676000) 1446052565.13 Lakh


FnO

IDEA Future Tips: Idea Cellular Limited


IDEA This Month Future :
Price : 155.55 Down Discount Rs.-5.9 Turnover : 8967.62 Up Adds 8870.6 Lakh.
Open Interest : 13874000 Up Adds 864000 Shares
IDEA Next Month Future :
Price : 157.50 Down Discount Rs.-3.95 Turnover : 56.55 Down Sheds -40.47 Lakh.
Open Interest : 64000 Up Adds 6000 Shares
IDEA Far Month Future :
Price : 162.90 Up Premium Rs.1.45 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -97.02 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
IDEA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.42
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.51
FnO

IDEA Options : IDEA Call & IDEA Put : Idea Cellular Limited


             IDEA Call                                                                           IDEA Put
CE : 150.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 8.65
Turnover : 25.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 34000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
PE : 150.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.45
Turnover : 245.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 100000 Up Adds (48000.00) Shares
CE : 155.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 200.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (42000.00) Shares
PE : 155.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 266.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 342000 Up Adds (60000.00) Shares
CE : 160.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 943.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 294000 Up Adds (186000.00) Shares
PE : 160.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 9.05
Turnover : 330.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 92000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 165.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.90
Turnover : 248.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 180000 Up Adds (98000.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 12.70
Turnover : 17.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 526.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 344000 Up Adds (116000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 15.50
Turnover : 11.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 338.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 248000 Up Adds (80000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 19.90
Turnover : 7.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 264.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 140000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 19.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 11.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 70000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 22.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 11.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
AXISBANK PE-470.001900%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RCOM CE-110.00-97.93%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-97.6%
TATASTEEL CE-490.00-97.51%
JSWENERGY PE-90.00-96.77%
ASIANPAINT PE-750.00-96.54%
GAIL CE-490.00-96.15%
Most Active
OptionVol.
HCLTECH CE-1800.005323
UNITECH CE-20.003733
ICICIBANK CE-380.003670
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.003383
UNITECH CE-22.503050
IDFC CE-180.002978
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0010791000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-70.008568000.00
UNITECH CE-22.508298000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007544000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006112000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505490000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%
Top
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-18200.00-75%
CNXIT CE-12200.00-72.23%
BANKNIFTY CE-21900.00-64.5%
CNXIT PE-11600.00-54.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-21600.00-48%
BANKNIFTY CE-21800.00-46%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00486001
NIFTY PE-8700.00384822
NIFTY CE-9200.00364878
NIFTY PE-8800.00361743
NIFTY CE-9100.00292220
NIFTY PE-8600.00290034
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005290300.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002683700.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002583350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.002376550.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002252975.00
NIFTY PE-8600.002163925.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...