Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Engineers India Li (ENGINERSIN)6.1%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)5.4%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)4.86%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)-4.03%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)-2.44%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)-2.14%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-2.06%
Rural Electrificat (RECLTD)-1.84%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-1.77%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)85791
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)62045
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)39030
Upl Limited (UPL)38646
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)205603622
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)194454000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)143688000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)79125000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73780000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)66976000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)4.45%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.26%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)4.09%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Engineers India Li (ENGINERSIN)6.1%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)4.45%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.26%


IDEA Future & IDEA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

IDEA : Idea Cellular Limited


IDEA Cash173.20 Up Rs.4 ( 2.36% )High : 175.50Low : 168.00
Open : 170.30Last : 173.80Volume: 7821736Value : 1351254954.55

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 1.74%36858000(+3756000) 1663845730.58 Lakh
Idea Cellular LimitedIDEA 2.53%23874000(+1980000) 779627026.16 Lakh
Vedanta LimitedVEDL 0.43%23279000(+1055000) 1652632662.76 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 4.09%22188000(+568000) 937637797.51 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 3.27%18550000(+1524000) 344411323.15 Lakh
Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL 5.26%14492000(+7485000) 62045131055.10 Lakh
Housing Development Finance HDFC 0.78%11685750(+2237750) 2687483574.41 Lakh


FnO

IDEA Future Tips: Idea Cellular Limited


IDEA This Month Future :
Price : 174.40 Up Premium Rs.2.45 Turnover : 27026.16 Up Adds 26971.69 Lakh.
Open Interest : 23874000 Up Adds 1980000 Shares
IDEA Next Month Future :
Price : 175.20 Up Premium Rs.3.25 Turnover : 136.42 Up Adds 81.95 Lakh.
Open Interest : 104000 Up Adds 40000 Shares
IDEA Far Month Future :
Price : 172.75 Up Premium Rs.0.8 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -54.47 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
IDEA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.34
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.4
FnO

IDEA Options : IDEA Call & IDEA Put : Idea Cellular Limited


             IDEA Call                                                                           IDEA Put
CE : 160.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 14.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 160.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 333.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 144000 Up Adds (84000.00) Shares
CE : 165.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 12.50
Turnover : 17.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 10000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 174.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 78000 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 8.55
Turnover : 953.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 244000 Up Adds (50000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.05
Turnover : 1012.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 350000 Up Adds (192000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.80
Turnover : 1836.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 612000 Up Adds (386000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6.40
Turnover : 217.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.85
Turnover : 2516.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 836000 Up Adds (640000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 41.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 58000 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 588.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 198000 Up Adds (138000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 13.50
Turnover : 15.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 348.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 154000 Up Adds (102000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 4.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 12000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 195.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 66.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 28000 Up Adds (26000.00) Shares
PE : 195.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 24.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 132.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 62000 Up Adds (36000.00) Shares
PE : 200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 30.00
Turnover : 4.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
TITAN CE-420.001850%
ZEEL CE-370.001466.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
TVSMOTOR CE-290.00750%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ADANIENT PE-580.00-99.23%
NTPC CE-170.00-99.23%
ADANIENT PE-560.00-98.38%
ADANIENT PE-620.00-97.79%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2600.00-97%
ADANIENT PE-640.00-96.94%
Most Active
OptionVol.
IOC CE-380.004080
RELIANCE CE-900.003717
LUPIN CE-1800.003712
WOCKPHARMA CE-1500.003635
BHARTIARTL CE-420.003445
LT PE-1600.003418
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-15.007587000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.007503514.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.006264000.00
UNITECH CE-17.506192000.00
NHPC CE-20.004740000.00
SBIN CE-300.004446250.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%
UPL CE-630.00373.68%
WIPRO CE-610.00355.56%
COALINDIA PE-260.00350%
Top
Option % Change
TITAN CE-420.001850%
ZEEL CE-370.001466.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
TVSMOTOR CE-290.00750%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-10500.0077.27%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.00-91.63%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.00-88.35%
NIFTY PE-7850.00-64.51%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00-53.7%
NIFTY PE-7550.00-50%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-48.91%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00454619
NIFTY PE-8300.00396004
NIFTY CE-8400.00367401
NIFTY CE-8600.00367252
NIFTY PE-8200.00366023
NIFTY CE-8800.00312819
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004134850.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003516100.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003511525.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003152500.00
NIFTY CE-9000.003066825.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003063000.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
NIFTY CE-8550.0065.6%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
NIFTY CE-8550.0065.6%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...