Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)6.76%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)6.57%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)6.07%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)6.03%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)5.34%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)5.14%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)-3.14%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)-1.96%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)-1.92%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)-1.86%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)-1.23%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)-1.16%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)29470
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)28569
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)20558
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)20085
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)193122000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)161619087
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)144440000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)79591250
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)78315000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)71680000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)6.03%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)5.34%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)3.24%
Mcleod Russel Indi (MCLEODRUSS)2.82%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)2.77%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)1.91%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)6.76%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)6.03%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)5.34%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)5.14%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)4.87%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)3.79%


IDBI Future & IDBI Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

IDBI : Idbi Bank Limited


IDBI Cash71.80 Up Rs.1.7 ( 2.43% )High : 72.20Low : 70.20
Open : 71.20Last : 71.65Volume: 2263343Value : 161284612.85

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 6.03%69640000(+1312000) 892952395.82 Lakh
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 0.86%32842000(+1092000) 709916712.39 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 3.24%13352000(+238000) 26448751.42 Lakh
Crompton Greaves LimitedCROMPGREAV 2.77%11851000(+146000) 35616017.33 Lakh
Hindustan Petroleum CorporatHINDPETRO 1.32%6771000(+541500) 461714731.55 Lakh
Lupin LimitedLUPIN 1.91%3943250(+22000) 542827247.93 Lakh
Dabur India LimitedDABUR 0.43%2238000(+79000) 9342515.42 Lakh


FnO

IDBI Future Tips: Idbi Bank Limited


IDBI This Month Future :
Price : 72.45 Up Premium Rs.0.45 Turnover : 5491.33 Up Adds 5488.45 Lakh.
Open Interest : 37348000 Down Sheds -88000 Shares
IDBI Next Month Future :
Price : 72.95 Up Premium Rs.0.95 Turnover : 66.43 Up Adds 63.55 Lakh.
Open Interest : 160000 Up Adds 12000 Shares
IDBI Far Month Future :
Price : 72.05 Up Premium Rs.0.05 Turnover : 5.76 Up Adds 2.88 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds 0 Shares
IDBI Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.39
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.59
FnO

IDBI Options : IDBI Call & IDBI Put : Idbi Bank Limited


             IDBI Call                                                                           IDBI Put
CE : 65.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 6.85
Turnover : 5.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 132000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 89.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 212000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 157.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 496000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 240.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 652000 Up Adds (128000.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 3.15
Turnover : 235.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 176000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 15.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 517.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 496000 Up Adds (80000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 5.10
Turnover : 6.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 22.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 161.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 712000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 132000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 82.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 13.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 60000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 82.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 14.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 85.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 47.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 112000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 85.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 12.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 90.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 7.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 90.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 16.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
STAR CE-1400.002716.67%
RELCAPITAL CE-600.001850%
MARUTI PE-3250.001200%
TECHM PE-570.00553.33%
TATAMTRDVR CE-380.00450%
AXISBANK CE-700.00400%
Top Losers
Option % Change
TATAMOTORS CE-640.00-98.71%
BHEL CE-330.00-98.05%
RCOM CE-82.50-97.22%
M&M CE-1400.00-96.11%
HEROMOTOCO CE-2850.00-95.66%
ASHOKLEY PE-50.00-95.24%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-820.005428
RELIANCE CE-840.004378
RELIANCE PE-800.004164
RELIANCE CE-860.002797
ASHOKLEY CE-75.002317
ITC CE-330.001981
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.007335000.00
UNITECH CE-17.507254000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006304000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.006248000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.506040000.00
UNITECH PE-15.004707000.00
Hot
Option % Change
STAR CE-1400.002716.67%
RELCAPITAL CE-600.001850%
TECHM PE-570.00553.33%
TECHM PE-590.00388.57%
TECHM PE-580.00325%
CROMPGREAV CE-210.00300%
Top
Option % Change
STAR CE-1400.002716.67%
TATAMTRDVR CE-380.00450%
AXISBANK CE-700.00400%
TECHM PE-590.00388.57%
TECHM PE-580.00325%
LUPIN CE-2140.00238.93%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10100.00140%
NIFTY CE-8650.0057.82%
NIFTY CE-8750.0057.8%
NIFTY CE-8700.0056.99%
NIFTY CE-8600.0055.76%
NIFTY CE-8550.0053.31%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20600.00-79.9%
CNXIT CE-12400.00-61.72%
NIFTY PE-7850.00-55.56%
NIFTY PE-7950.00-48.24%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00-48.23%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-47.25%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8600.00414003
NIFTY PE-8400.00392156
NIFTY CE-8500.00326426
NIFTY PE-8300.00326171
NIFTY CE-8700.00316621
NIFTY PE-8200.00276487
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8400.003111625.00
NIFTY CE-9000.002840725.00
NIFTY CE-8600.002788275.00
NIFTY CE-8500.002721450.00
NIFTY PE-8500.002644350.00
NIFTY PE-8300.002580175.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10100.00140%
NIFTY CE-8750.0057.8%
NIFTY CE-8850.0045.91%
NIFTY PE-7000.0038.46%
NIFTY CE-8950.0036.09%
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.0027.25%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10100.00140%
NIFTY CE-8650.0057.82%
NIFTY CE-8750.0057.8%
NIFTY CE-8700.0056.99%
NIFTY CE-8600.0055.76%
NIFTY CE-8550.0053.31%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...