Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)12.37%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)8.45%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)8.37%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)7.84%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)7.44%
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-79.23%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-1.47%
Grasim Industries (GRASIM)-0.54%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)-0.49%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)-0.24%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)-0.19%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)33275
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)29646
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24186
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)20394
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)153952000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)148780000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119592000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)80196000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)65373000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)55944000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Cesc Limited (CESC)3.67%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)3.46%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)2.6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.06%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.65%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4.86%


HINDALCO Future & HINDALCO Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

HINDALCO : Hindalco Industries Limited


HINDALCO Cash152.95 Up Rs.5.85 ( 3.98% )High : 154.95Low : 149.00
Open : 149.00Last : 153.00Volume: 8113040Value : 1241131772.95

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 1.21%119592000(+328000) 667613415.48 Lakh
Zee Entertainment EnterpriseZEEL 1.84%10514000(+117000) 268610153.50 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 6.83%7577000(+657000) 1411460564.66 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 1.18%5646000(+330000) 569613945.05 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 5.47%5532000(+14000) 14465157.91 Lakh
Wockhardt LimitedWOCKPHARMA 6.11%3286500(+203000) 1228756834.58 Lakh
Cesc LimitedCESC 3.67%1487500(+33500) 21176645.56 Lakh


FnO

HINDALCO Future Tips: Hindalco Industries Limited


HINDALCO This Month Future :
Price : 153.40 Up Premium Rs.5.7 Turnover : 19024.49 Up Adds 18980.95 Lakh.
Open Interest : 27644000 Down Sheds -1638000 Shares
HINDALCO Next Month Future :
Price : 154.55 Up Premium Rs.6.85 Turnover : 2521.77 Up Adds 2478.23 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2128000 Up Adds 522000 Shares
HINDALCO Far Month Future :
Price : 154.90 Up Premium Rs.7.2 Turnover : 46.37 Up Adds 2.83 Lakh.
Open Interest : 80000 Up Adds 8000 Shares
HINDALCO Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.65
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.62
FnO

HINDALCO Options : HINDALCO Call & HINDALCO Put : Hindalco Industries Limited


             HINDALCO Call                                                                           HINDALCO Put
CE : 140.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 223.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 144000 Down Sheds (-48000.00) Shares
PE : 140.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 1197.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 1112000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
CE : 145.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 9.35
Turnover : 326.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 460000 Down Sheds (-90000.00) Shares
PE : 145.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 1624.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 582000 Up Adds (108000.00) Shares
CE : 150.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 5.20
Turnover : 2548.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 576000 Down Sheds (-292000.00) Shares
PE : 150.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 3027.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 834000 Up Adds (244000.00) Shares
CE : 155.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 3358.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 758000 Down Sheds (-154000.00) Shares
PE : 155.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.25
Turnover : 624.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 554000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
CE : 160.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 2893.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1146000 Down Sheds (-120000.00) Shares
PE : 160.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 8.15
Turnover : 43.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 338000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
CE : 165.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 1583.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 824000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 11.00
Turnover : 14.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 128000 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 739.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 1560000 Down Sheds (-48000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 15.80
Turnover : 153.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 268000 Down Sheds (-68000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 129.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 714000 Down Sheds (-36000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 20.10
Turnover : 11.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 72000 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 583.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1398000 Down Sheds (-88000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 27.00
Turnover : 12.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 138000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 77.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 356000 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 20.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 11.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 366000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 45.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 195.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 39.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 204000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 195.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 26.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 220.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 8.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 92000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 220.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 67.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 145.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 6.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 145.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 26.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 164000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 150.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 64.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 64000 Down Sheds (-10000.00) Shares
PE : 150.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.05
Turnover : 150.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 78000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 155.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 42.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 30000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
PE : 155.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.10
Turnover : 19.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 160.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.05
Turnover : 332.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 190000 Up Adds (114000.00) Shares
PE : 160.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 10.05
Turnover : 47.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
CE : 165.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 13.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 21.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 110.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 17.25
Turnover : 22.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 12000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 56.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 30000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 25.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 10.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 24.80
Turnover : 8.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
BATAINDIA CE-1350.001466.67%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.00890%
IBULHSGFIN CE-500.00860%
PFC CE-350.00700%
Top Losers
Option % Change
EICHERMOT CE-15700.00-97.27%
DRREDDY CE-3850.00-96.67%
INDUSINDBK CE-830.00-95%
ITC PE-290.00-95%
LT CE-1950.00-94.44%
EICHERMOT CE-15200.00-93.63%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.005835
RELIANCE CE-880.005639
SBIN CE-310.005012
INFY CE-2000.004649
ASHOKLEY CE-50.003882
RELIANCE CE-920.003870
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0018224000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5010081000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.009097000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.008176000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.007680000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-50.006963000.00
Hot
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
TITAN CE-390.00376.92%
DABUR CE-240.00320%
DABUR CE-245.00316.67%
Top
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
MOTHERSUMI CE-470.00625%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
SUNTV PE-280.00385.71%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00150%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00137.37%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00137.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00126.67%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00120.13%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5500.00-90%
CNXIT CE-11200.00-86.54%
NIFTY PE-7950.00-84.94%
NIFTY PE-7900.00-83.25%
NIFTY PE-7800.00-82.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.00-82.87%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.001439033
NIFTY PE-8100.001394729
NIFTY PE-8000.001139634
NIFTY CE-8300.00942035
NIFTY CE-8100.00789074
NIFTY PE-8200.00589645
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.005436050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005264100.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005170350.00
NIFTY CE-8300.005025375.00
NIFTY CE-8400.004931025.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004417900.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8400.0015.28%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
NIFTY CE-8200.0095.56%
NIFTY CE-8250.0092.97%
NIFTY CE-8350.0043.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-19100.0041.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.0034.18%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...