Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)3.74%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)3.69%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)3.51%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)2.89%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)2.77%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)2.37%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)-80.11%
Cesc Limited (CESC)-5.28%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-5.15%
Dlf Limited (DLF)-4.98%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)-4.4%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.51%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)32642
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)30741
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)26728
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)25974
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)108050000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)72928000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)70975000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)58245000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)53064000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)43110000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Top Futures
Future % Change


HINDALCO Future & HINDALCO Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

HINDALCO : Hindalco Industries Limited


HINDALCO Cash187.80 Down Rs.-4 ( -2.09% )High : 194.40Low : 186.50
Open : 191.80Last : 187.95Volume: 7659739Value : 1452945143.85

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value


FnO

HINDALCO Future Tips: Hindalco Industries Limited


HINDALCO This Month Future :
Price : 188.20 Down Discount Rs.-4.4 Turnover : 42314.17 Up Adds 42232.21 Lakh.
Open Interest : 14430000 Down Sheds -5740000 Shares
HINDALCO Next Month Future :
Price : 189.00 Down Discount Rs.-3.6 Turnover : 24746.22 Up Adds 24664.26 Lakh.
Open Interest : 12286000 Up Adds 6120000 Shares
HINDALCO Far Month Future :
Price : 190.00 Down Discount Rs.-2.6 Turnover : 103.73 Up Adds 21.77 Lakh.
Open Interest : 90000 Down Sheds -16000 Shares
HINDALCO Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.72
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.9
FnO

HINDALCO Options : HINDALCO Call & HINDALCO Put : Hindalco Industries Limited


             HINDALCO Call                                                                           HINDALCO Put
CE : 165.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 22.60
Turnover : 7.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 138000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 42.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 416000 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 17.70
Turnover : 57.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 260000 Down Sheds (-12000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 261.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 876000 Down Sheds (-112000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 13.00
Turnover : 45.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 296000 Down Sheds (-18000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 115.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 538000 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 8.40
Turnover : 114.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 822000 Down Sheds (-24000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 1288.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 1416000 Down Sheds (-114000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 4.25
Turnover : 425.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 504000 Down Sheds (-40000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 2543.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 608000 Down Sheds (-138000.00) Shares
CE : 187.50 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 30.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 34000 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 187.50 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 299.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 80000 Down Sheds (-34000.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 4711.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1660000 Up Adds (392000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 3881.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 828000 Down Sheds (-318000.00) Shares
CE : 192.50 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 267.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 122000 Up Adds (46000.00) Shares
PE : 192.50 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 5.30
Turnover : 67.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 46000 Down Sheds (-28000.00) Shares
CE : 195.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 4805.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1146000 Up Adds (338000.00) Shares
PE : 195.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 7.90
Turnover : 644.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 182000 Down Sheds (-72000.00) Shares
CE : 200.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 3677.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1388000 Down Sheds (-32000.00) Shares
PE : 200.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 12.40
Turnover : 264.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 148000 Down Sheds (-12000.00) Shares
CE : 205.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 340.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 298000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 205.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 11.50
Turnover : 4.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 210.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 395.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 480000 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 210.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 220.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 30.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 38000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
PE : 220.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 50.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 16.25
Turnover : 11.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.55
Turnover : 24.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 22000 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 13.00
Turnover : 70.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 96000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 4.65
Turnover : 180.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 138000 Up Adds (26000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 10.10
Turnover : 19.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 84.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 46000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 425.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 348000 Up Adds (144000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 9.05
Turnover : 1053.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 270000 Up Adds (124000.00) Shares
CE : 195.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 149.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 110000 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
PE : 195.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 11.80
Turnover : 49.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 30000 Up Adds (14000.00) Shares
CE : 200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 409.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 756000 Up Adds (112000.00) Shares
PE : 200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 55.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 188000 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 205.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 20.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 205.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 49.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 210.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 68.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 98000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 210.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 220.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 44.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 44000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 220.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 51.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-420.003900%
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2500.002900%
LT PE-1300.001900%
TATAMTRDVR PE-295.001050%
DABUR PE-180.00800%
INDUSINDBK CE-600.00600%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RELCAPITAL PE-300.00-98.89%
KOTAKBANK CE-1100.00-98.31%
ULTRACEMCO CE-2800.00-98.15%
HINDUNILVR PE-550.00-97.5%
BATAINDIA CE-1400.00-97.37%
MCLEODRUSS PE-220.00-96.97%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-1020.006341
TCS CE-2600.005366
SBIN PE-2500.004852
SBIN CE-2500.004774
INFY CE-3400.003980
HINDUNILVR CE-680.003657
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
ASHOKLEY CE-35.0013574000.00
NHPC CE-30.0010776000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-70.009928000.00
UNITECH CE-35.009486000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-80.009304000.00
IFCI CE-40.009045000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-420.003900%
LT PE-1300.001900%
COALINDIA PE-350.00450%
COALINDIA PE-365.00385%
TATAMTRDVR PE-270.00300%
ARVIND PE-205.00287.5%
Top
Option % Change
SUNTV CE-470.00490.91%
COALINDIA PE-350.00450%
COALINDIA PE-365.00385%
SYNDIBANK PE-150.00354.55%
SYNDIBANK CE-192.50350%
TATAMTRDVR PE-270.00300%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5150.00200%
NIFTY CE-8450.00200%
NIFTY PE-6100.00100%
BANKNIFTY PE-12300.00100%
NIFTY PE-6200.00100%
NIFTY CE-8600.00100%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6950.00-88.89%
BANKNIFTY PE-11200.00-82.76%
BANKNIFTY CE-15600.00-78.46%
NIFTY PE-5900.00-75%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.00-74.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-15500.00-73.06%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7800.00829053
NIFTY PE-7700.00687847
NIFTY PE-7800.00512341
NIFTY CE-7700.00402207
NIFTY CE-7900.00344662
NIFTY PE-7600.00245474
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8000.007501200.00
NIFTY CE-7800.006663800.00
NIFTY PE-7700.006368850.00
NIFTY CE-7900.005100300.00
NIFTY PE-7600.004928250.00
NIFTY PE-7500.004765550.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7950.0035.02%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8050.0036.24%
NIFTY PE-7950.0035.02%
NIFTY CE-8550.0033.33%
NIFTY CE-7050.0012.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-15900.008.55%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...