Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-10.4%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-9.9%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-9.3%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)-8.92%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)-8.75%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)-8.29%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)41421
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)34222
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)34184
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)32053
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)199134000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)178616656
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)151160000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)84360000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)69120000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)67500000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL 1.04%7256500(+420500) 2524650435.25 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 0.52%4106000(+36000) 14304964.85 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8121.75 Down Discount Rs.-308.8 Turnover : 1796837.26 Up Adds 1793566.59 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16453250 Down Sheds -338800 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8153.75 Down Discount Rs.-276.8 Turnover : 46832.19 Up Adds 43561.52 Lakh.
Open Interest : 940050 Up Adds 128075 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8193.95 Down Discount Rs.-236.6 Turnover : 6750.28 Up Adds 3479.61 Lakh.
Open Interest : 55200 Up Adds 17775 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.9
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.92
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1406.75
Turnover : 591.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 2850 Up Adds (2850.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 668.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 4075 Up Adds (4050.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1355.00
Turnover : 110.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 498.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450 Up Adds (2450.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1240.00
Turnover : 258.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 26500 Down Sheds (-425.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 370.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 11850 Down Sheds (-2100.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1106.90
Turnover : 1807.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 278325 Down Sheds (-1950.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 11768.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 208750 Up Adds (29125.00) Shares
CE : 7050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1060.50
Turnover : 4.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 25900 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 7050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 5.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 3575 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1013.85
Turnover : 1402.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 752875 Down Sheds (-3125.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.20
Turnover : 9420.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 369300 Up Adds (39550.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 918.10
Turnover : 607.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 181400 Down Sheds (-2600.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.35
Turnover : 42241.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 269350 Up Adds (95450.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 818.20
Turnover : 164.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 19200 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.10
Turnover : 99615.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 844875 Up Adds (295000.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 714.75
Turnover : 631.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 17275 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 11.10
Turnover : 167205.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 849400 Up Adds (417100.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 622.65
Turnover : 6120.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 511975 Up Adds (25425.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 16.95
Turnover : 345894.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 1914125 Up Adds (218400.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 535.20
Turnover : 1040.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 82800 Up Adds (3975.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 25.40
Turnover : 376300.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 989000 Up Adds (375675.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 450.50
Turnover : 1632.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 124800 Up Adds (3225.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 37.00
Turnover : 577457.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 2797600 Up Adds (446100.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 366.15
Turnover : 4378.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 230600 Up Adds (7400.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 53.65
Turnover : 862797.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 2064425 Up Adds (293775.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 289.25
Turnover : 6057.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 167575 Up Adds (20750.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 76.65
Turnover : 1039630.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 2476450 Up Adds (938400.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 222.35
Turnover : 61400.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 706225 Up Adds (219475.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 106.80
Turnover : 1659585.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 4256625 Up Adds (1090850.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 187.10
Turnover : 429.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 1900 Up Adds (1725.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 125.15
Turnover : 12439.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 30975 Up Adds (10025.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 163.25
Turnover : 209730.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 752925 Up Adds (575575.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 144.50
Turnover : 1324296.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 3537925 Down Sheds (-36125.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 137.15
Turnover : 19368.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 95775 Up Adds (89375.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 166.25
Turnover : 31061.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 93475 Up Adds (22425.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 114.10
Turnover : 899913.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 2109925 Up Adds (1385250.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 192.30
Turnover : 1307854.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 3099375 Down Sheds (-181250.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 92.65
Turnover : 37094.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 148350 Up Adds (54525.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 219.85
Turnover : 25424.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 45525 Down Sheds (-47800.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 74.95
Turnover : 1768758.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 3233175 Up Adds (1691075.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 251.95
Turnover : 734827.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 2980450 Down Sheds (-237750.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 59.40
Turnover : 41321.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 188050 Up Adds (96150.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 283.10
Turnover : 10707.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 32550 Down Sheds (-17150.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 46.10
Turnover : 1809229.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 3203075 Up Adds (531200.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 320.45
Turnover : 242704.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 1301650 Down Sheds (-346375.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 34.50
Turnover : 34401.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 173400 Up Adds (65475.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 366.40
Turnover : 830.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 24350 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 26.90
Turnover : 1939198.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 4353250 Up Adds (1263875.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 398.10
Turnover : 70790.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1362525 Down Sheds (-29875.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 21.00
Turnover : 17553.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 104175 Up Adds (36650.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 440.30
Turnover : 178.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 4750 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 15.70
Turnover : 1463465.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 3859525 Down Sheds (-11700.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 480.15
Turnover : 20816.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 815500 Down Sheds (-38050.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 12.05
Turnover : 8604.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 50275 Up Adds (9350.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 404.45
Turnover : 60.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 9.25
Turnover : 834580.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 2651675 Up Adds (253700.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 578.00
Turnover : 15661.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 720600 Down Sheds (-49825.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.35
Turnover : 4218.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 47675 Up Adds (12300.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 423.35
Turnover : 9.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 1025 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 537720.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 3573975 Up Adds (203025.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 675.15
Turnover : 6031.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 718875 Up Adds (4825.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.25
Turnover : 380.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 11000 Up Adds (775.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 492.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.90
Turnover : 226775.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 2045400 Up Adds (6575.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 770.70
Turnover : 8953.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 301300 Down Sheds (-3975.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.25
Turnover : 17.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 1175 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 680.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.10
Turnover : 246802.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 2654625 Up Adds (56875.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 865.60
Turnover : 9704.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 668600 Down Sheds (-12475.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 105279.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 814550 Up Adds (35925.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 965.05
Turnover : 538.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 105200 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 172621.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1056200 Down Sheds (-167250.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1060.35
Turnover : 513.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 69700 Up Adds (1525.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 73281.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 619950 Down Sheds (-24175.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1166.95
Turnover : 1043.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 65300 Down Sheds (-1525.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.15
Turnover : 55721.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 743350 Down Sheds (-2525.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1264.45
Turnover : 258.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 11400 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 26545.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 693050 Down Sheds (-15750.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1356.05
Turnover : 1976.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 502800 Up Adds (1975.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 2059.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 94975 Down Sheds (-4525.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1460.00
Turnover : 481.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 368.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 47175 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1460.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 8650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 1568.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 42800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1425.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 371.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 4350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1636.00
Turnover : 144.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 3230.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 36275 Up Adds (4425.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1857.70
Turnover : 1883.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 319575 Up Adds (6225.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 115.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2353.85
Turnover : 483.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53075 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5370.05
Turnover : 158.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 115175 Down Sheds (-1025.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4125.00
Turnover : 16.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 19800 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 4000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 7150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3102.75
Turnover : 281.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 275825 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2112.30
Turnover : 61.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 49975 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 14400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1138.40
Turnover : 161.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 2300 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 13.30
Turnover : 510.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 10525 Up Adds (3075.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1089.90
Turnover : 16.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 17.00
Turnover : 101.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 1350 Up Adds (1300.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 677.25
Turnover : 405.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 15525 Up Adds (4550.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 45.00
Turnover : 20683.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 187875 Up Adds (50750.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 600.00
Turnover : 16.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 1150 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 58.15
Turnover : 8060.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 53550 Up Adds (9550.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 579.90
Turnover : 10.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 74.85
Turnover : 11676.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 89250 Up Adds (13675.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 447.00
Turnover : 26.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 5650 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 96.60
Turnover : 30117.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 327425 Up Adds (91925.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 360.00
Turnover : 51.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 1550 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 124.30
Turnover : 18721.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1025475 Down Sheds (-5225.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 299.85
Turnover : 666.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 15125 Up Adds (3450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 155.80
Turnover : 39596.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 1815650 Down Sheds (-37550.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 244.05
Turnover : 4742.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 34150 Up Adds (29350.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 192.55
Turnover : 44105.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 1714775 Up Adds (59475.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 189.70
Turnover : 11245.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 97250 Up Adds (55600.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 238.90
Turnover : 13696.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 1426400 Down Sheds (-8525.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 143.40
Turnover : 30199.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 188950 Up Adds (52350.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 289.05
Turnover : 6806.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 928525 Down Sheds (-8325.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 104.25
Turnover : 44629.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 283250 Up Adds (48450.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 348.50
Turnover : 6391.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 318175 Up Adds (3175.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 74.50
Turnover : 48307.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 422000 Down Sheds (-26275.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 416.40
Turnover : 5425.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 751975 Down Sheds (-4625.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 52.20
Turnover : 33557.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 455400 Up Adds (4925.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 492.70
Turnover : 798.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 103775 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 36.70
Turnover : 21339.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 347975 Up Adds (8400.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 573.20
Turnover : 514.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 85625 Down Sheds (-1575.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 25.35
Turnover : 29704.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 490600 Up Adds (10375.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 652.00
Turnover : 219.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 36700 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 18.10
Turnover : 18945.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 468450 Up Adds (26750.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 707.00
Turnover : 177.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 123500 Down Sheds (-1450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 13.50
Turnover : 39046.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1415225 Up Adds (37475.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 836.45
Turnover : 1216.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 121300 Up Adds (3375.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.60
Turnover : 10403.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 553800 Down Sheds (-2375.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 917.00
Turnover : 54.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.30
Turnover : 4712.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 486600 Down Sheds (-6325.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1483.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.95
Turnover : 16814.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 442100 Down Sheds (-61175.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1000.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6075 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.80
Turnover : 4629.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 460350 Down Sheds (-16725.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1089.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.55
Turnover : 3578.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 490825 Down Sheds (-3650.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1331.95
Turnover : 80.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 4050 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 7.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 107575 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1200.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 378.85
Turnover : 165.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 3250 Up Adds (1700.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 188.45
Turnover : 6335.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 132775 Up Adds (38975.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 251.85
Turnover : 778.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 7850 Up Adds (7850.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 256.00
Turnover : 158.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 4300 Up Adds (1275.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 204.85
Turnover : 1734.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 15300 Up Adds (15300.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 314.50
Turnover : 459.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 17850 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 166.15
Turnover : 943.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 3775 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 305.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 127.70
Turnover : 1621.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 13875 Up Adds (1400.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 390.00
Turnover : 88.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 96.40
Turnover : 868.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 6175 Up Adds (5625.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 423.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 73.35
Turnover : 498.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 8575 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 489.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 51.25
Turnover : 4464.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 47850 Up Adds (47225.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 560.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 37.70
Turnover : 5415.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 278200 Up Adds (30175.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 635.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 30.55
Turnover : 5777.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 181575 Up Adds (18775.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 847.45
Turnover : 78.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (800.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 22.60
Turnover : 3548.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 129050 Up Adds (14025.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 797.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 18.50
Turnover : 502.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 5250 Up Adds (1675.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 882.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 105.15
Turnover : 332.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 18500 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5175.00
Turnover : 535.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 124650 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3287.95
Turnover : 149.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 19350 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2342.50
Turnover : 20.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 167700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 15.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 137250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1060.00
Turnover : 77.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 37750 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 149.60
Turnover : 3357.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 298600 Up Adds (6250.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 711.90
Turnover : 1511.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 207600 Up Adds (6250.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 278.05
Turnover : 3340.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 473900 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 433.45
Turnover : 2418.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 203400 Up Adds (8100.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 466.70
Turnover : 2903.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 243050 Down Sheds (-11000.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 229.95
Turnover : 3200.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 308600 Up Adds (12400.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 721.95
Turnover : 552.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 251250 Up Adds (2200.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 107.35
Turnover : 3480.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 269250 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1000.00
Turnover : 57.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 52100 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 51.65
Turnover : 3091.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 359000 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1473.65
Turnover : 693.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 125100 Up Adds (2450.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.15
Turnover : 1637.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 179600 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 99.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 90250 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 850.00
Turnover : 73.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 101400 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 600.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.0011900%
WOCKPHARMA PE-850.005900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-350.00438.03%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CENTURYTEX PE-480.00-99.02%
DLF CE-185.00-98.04%
CENTURYTEX PE-500.00-97.75%
JISLJALEQS CE-72.50-97.54%
LUPIN CE-2050.00-96.86%
HCLTECH CE-1040.00-96.75%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.008529
RELIANCE CE-880.004469
RELIANCE CE-920.004305
INFY CE-2000.004284
TATASTEEL CE-380.003770
KOTAKBANK CE-1400.003483
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5011232000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-22.508096000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.007512000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006492000.00
UNITECH CE-15.006300000.00
UNITECH CE-20.004914000.00
Hot
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-850.005900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-330.00434.38%
STAR PE-950.00429.66%
Top
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.0011900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-330.00434.38%
STAR PE-950.00429.66%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CNXIT CE-11200.00-90.62%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-66.43%
NIFTY CE-8600.00-66.31%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-65.87%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.00-65.71%
BANKNIFTY CE-19700.00-65.62%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00908272
NIFTY CE-8400.00854907
NIFTY CE-8300.00842607
NIFTY PE-8000.00820534
NIFTY CE-8600.00678802
NIFTY PE-8100.00644404
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.004353250.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004256625.00
NIFTY CE-8600.003859525.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003573975.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003537925.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003233175.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...