Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)-11.01%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-5.51%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-5.48%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)-5.28%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-5.16%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-4.85%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)54574
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)46377
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)45049
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)38982
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187506000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)169020000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125312000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)82864000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73800000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)62013750
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.19%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 9.11%125312000(+12352000) 1303528957.70 Lakh
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 0.87%56744000(+2264000) 631826443.19 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 0.78%52130000(+1658000) 2771495525.40 Lakh
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 3.04%43612000(+4136000) 1578845372.87 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 6.19%38220000(+6512000) 1123537756.43 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 14.4%23472000(+1120000) 1845279088.27 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 1.21%20784000(+4676000) 1446052565.13 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8872.65 Down Discount Rs.-163.4 Turnover : 1314074.92 Up Adds 1281180.11 Lakh.
Open Interest : 25504975 Up Adds 758725 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8931.25 Down Discount Rs.-104.8 Turnover : 46655.13 Up Adds 13760.32 Lakh.
Open Interest : 594575 Down Sheds -14275 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8989.50 Down Discount Rs.-46.55 Turnover : 8137.89 Down Sheds -24756.92 Lakh.
Open Interest : 75975 Up Adds 75975 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.06
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.9
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 6550.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2288.70
Turnover : 66.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 39375 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 6550.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2249.95
Turnover : 401.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 272000 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 953.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 9700 Down Sheds (-2325.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2130.00
Turnover : 227.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 315500 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 572.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 12725 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2055.60
Turnover : 206.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Down Sheds (-1300.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 438.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 4450 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1948.95
Turnover : 31.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 13175 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 89.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 3175 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1851.05
Turnover : 1174.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 441250 Down Sheds (-7650.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 1717.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 100125 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1740.00
Turnover : 22.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 20700 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 465.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 13175 Up Adds (2100.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1658.90
Turnover : 641.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 83125 Down Sheds (-5850.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.15
Turnover : 1116.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 17625 Down Sheds (-4025.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1573.95
Turnover : 19.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 7500 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 987.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 27050 Up Adds (5750.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1490.00
Turnover : 188.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 15300 Down Sheds (-1600.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 3336.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 42650 Up Adds (7875.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1355.25
Turnover : 1580.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 235825 Down Sheds (-6550.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 10514.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 418450 Down Sheds (-2800.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1253.70
Turnover : 2078.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 138250 Up Adds (8975.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 22584.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 281500 Down Sheds (-15600.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1201.55
Turnover : 55.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 26125 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 19040.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 708425 Up Adds (23675.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1059.30
Turnover : 436.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 160350 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 8.00
Turnover : 72631.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 1267750 Up Adds (200750.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 982.15
Turnover : 285.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 30850 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 75319.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 768450 Down Sheds (-47350.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 867.55
Turnover : 22595.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1230575 Up Adds (105500.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 12.40
Turnover : 215508.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 2683700 Up Adds (290450.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 773.30
Turnover : 962.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 114500 Down Sheds (-2550.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 16.65
Turnover : 197769.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 1660625 Up Adds (585650.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 688.20
Turnover : 3032.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 267225 Down Sheds (-15125.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 23.45
Turnover : 182745.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 1473100 Up Adds (181225.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 599.60
Turnover : 1246.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 346225 Down Sheds (-3925.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 32.35
Turnover : 201092.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 1318525 Up Adds (200900.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 505.40
Turnover : 3890.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 378825 Down Sheds (-3950.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 45.05
Turnover : 289382.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1674075 Up Adds (203600.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 424.70
Turnover : 26804.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 853700 Up Adds (113625.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 61.70
Turnover : 497920.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 2376550 Up Adds (146150.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 348.20
Turnover : 22535.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 1248075 Down Sheds (-17550.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 83.30
Turnover : 629439.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 2163925 Up Adds (126000.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 315.00
Turnover : 62.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 2675 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 96.10
Turnover : 4852.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 24950 Up Adds (8600.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 277.20
Turnover : 43184.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 1007550 Up Adds (50200.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 110.20
Turnover : 847062.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2014150 Up Adds (191975.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 248.35
Turnover : 854.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 34700 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 126.50
Turnover : 11845.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 29325 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 215.90
Turnover : 256721.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1547375 Down Sheds (-782725.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 145.70
Turnover : 807892.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2091600 Down Sheds (-169400.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 190.00
Turnover : 9909.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 71050 Up Adds (59800.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 167.40
Turnover : 25254.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 78525 Up Adds (9875.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 163.75
Turnover : 405477.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 2132200 Up Adds (180475.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 189.10
Turnover : 577217.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 1831950 Up Adds (44125.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 142.70
Turnover : 13872.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 57425 Up Adds (24325.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 214.75
Turnover : 14739.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 42700 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 120.55
Turnover : 1111781.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 5290300 Up Adds (1819500.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 243.70
Turnover : 483757.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 1383800 Down Sheds (-668925.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 100.45
Turnover : 15168.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 42775 Up Adds (35550.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 278.10
Turnover : 461.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 4250 Up Adds (1325.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 84.55
Turnover : 672370.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 2252975 Up Adds (569275.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 304.60
Turnover : 39036.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 142475 Down Sheds (-11475.00) Shares
CE : 9150.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 70.00
Turnover : 14254.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 59500 Up Adds (49850.00) Shares
PE : 9150.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 355.00
Turnover : 11.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 57.80
Turnover : 845926.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 2583350 Up Adds (604750.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 377.05
Turnover : 7607.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 169450 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 9250.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 46.05
Turnover : 8108.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 19575 Up Adds (11300.00) Shares
PE : 9250.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 400.00
Turnover : 48.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 37.90
Turnover : 557623.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1387475 Up Adds (322075.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 458.30
Turnover : 3166.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 36750 Up Adds (11475.00) Shares
CE : 9350.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 30.00
Turnover : 4210.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 24300 Up Adds (17600.00) Shares
PE : 9350.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 686.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 23.95
Turnover : 396231.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1073275 Up Adds (392100.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 543.25
Turnover : 976.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 46750 Up Adds (2650.00) Shares
CE : 9450.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 20.05
Turnover : 1497.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 8150 Up Adds (7150.00) Shares
PE : 9450.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 775.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 15.50
Turnover : 395906.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 1497350 Up Adds (361050.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 632.95
Turnover : 8986.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 541100 Up Adds (2475.00) Shares
CE : 9550.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 13.75
Turnover : 50.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 775 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 9550.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 866.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 10.15
Turnover : 221282.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 724650 Up Adds (412225.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 912.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9650.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 5.25
Turnover : 21.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 9650.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 959.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.55
Turnover : 100575.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 309400 Up Adds (136025.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1006.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 12.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 9750.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1054.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.40
Turnover : 49991.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 179500 Up Adds (89675.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 963.15
Turnover : 173.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 2575 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 31581.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 118400 Up Adds (69125.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1198.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 99284.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 573850 Up Adds (292125.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1117.45
Turnover : 5286.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 318650 Up Adds (18075.00) Shares
CE : 10050.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.15
Turnover : 62.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 10050.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1257.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 1805.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 18700 Up Adds (14275.00) Shares
PE : 10100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1100.00
Turnover : 2.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 2200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 4688.00
Turnover : 75.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 55500 Up Adds (775.00) Shares
PE : 4200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3880.00
Turnover : 249.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 342725 Down Sheds (-1025.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3675 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2189.90
Turnover : 13.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 129.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1395.00
Turnover : 84.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 42650 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 18.60
Turnover : 3368.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 709825 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 959.90
Turnover : 695.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 144225 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 46.40
Turnover : 16462.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 1971475 Up Adds (12950.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 876.00
Turnover : 6.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 2775 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 55.20
Turnover : 8888.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 330075 Up Adds (43000.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 780.00
Turnover : 670.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 33875 Up Adds (4575.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 68.90
Turnover : 14575.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 534975 Down Sheds (-3575.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 704.75
Turnover : 319.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 162375 Down Sheds (-1850.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 85.05
Turnover : 9803.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 428550 Up Adds (10950.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 625.20
Turnover : 1234.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 63925 Down Sheds (-5050.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 104.00
Turnover : 20551.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 657875 Up Adds (126450.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 552.25
Turnover : 2063.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 651675 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 129.00
Turnover : 28116.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 960275 Up Adds (4275.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 479.15
Turnover : 756.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 109825 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 155.05
Turnover : 13857.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 190300 Up Adds (18850.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 411.75
Turnover : 1169.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 290050 Down Sheds (-1675.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 184.75
Turnover : 9359.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 177525 Up Adds (17350.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 349.80
Turnover : 2537.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 170225 Up Adds (7425.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 222.10
Turnover : 21299.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 220075 Up Adds (58750.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 294.50
Turnover : 3775.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 134300 Up Adds (19750.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 264.25
Turnover : 18488.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 189675 Up Adds (66400.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 245.25
Turnover : 38803.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1840600 Up Adds (29125.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 305.90
Turnover : 12138.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 148400 Up Adds (38875.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 198.15
Turnover : 32518.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 660825 Up Adds (62075.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 363.55
Turnover : 510.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4300 Up Adds (4300.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 158.05
Turnover : 24493.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 544325 Up Adds (45750.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1653.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 122.50
Turnover : 17244.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 598375 Up Adds (6500.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1780.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 93.45
Turnover : 16456.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 402200 Up Adds (1225.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1763.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 72.70
Turnover : 38829.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 545600 Up Adds (17100.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 624.45
Turnover : 1236.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 73025 Up Adds (2925.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 55.75
Turnover : 6622.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 32475 Up Adds (17475.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1767.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 42.85
Turnover : 3303.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 17725 Up Adds (15250.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1797.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 34.50
Turnover : 794.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 10200 Up Adds (5850.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1781.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 24.00
Turnover : 168.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 975 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1796.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 21.10
Turnover : 5655.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 90300 Up Adds (12925.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1092.70
Turnover : 63.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 6650 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 319.65
Turnover : 212.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1125 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 266.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 124.00
Turnover : 144.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 1450 Up Adds (1450.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 543.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 27.75
Turnover : 7.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 990.00
Turnover : 54.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6150.00
Turnover : 13.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 73200 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 733.10
Turnover : 382.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 133100 Down Sheds (-1600.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 189.20
Turnover : 282.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 35250 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 415.00
Turnover : 400.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 40700 Up Adds (3050.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 455.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 209.50
Turnover : 194.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 114900 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1653.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 70.00
Turnover : 1762.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Down Sheds (-17500.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1666.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3120.35
Turnover : 9.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 152300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 144800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2332.40
Turnover : 32.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 126300 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 54.20
Turnover : 155.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 196200 Up Adds (1850.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1800.00
Turnover : 9.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 37900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 98.45
Turnover : 402.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 196450 Up Adds (3150.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1420.00
Turnover : 518.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 219150 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 172.60
Turnover : 1347.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 374800 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1090.55
Turnover : 278.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 167950 Down Sheds (-700.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 281.05
Turnover : 1092.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 158700 Up Adds (3550.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 789.75
Turnover : 941.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 230200 Up Adds (2300.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 435.80
Turnover : 679.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 198100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 536.85
Turnover : 562.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 127000 Down Sheds (-3600.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 657.55
Turnover : 193.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 37750 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 326.90
Turnover : 666.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 163950 Up Adds (3350.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 910.90
Turnover : 376.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 75600 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
CE : 10400.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 221.00
Turnover : 1062.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 10000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
PE : 10400.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1397.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 186.00
Turnover : 331.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 94600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 100.00
Turnover : 99.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 35900 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (29-Jun-2017)     Price : 1979.00
Turnover : 10.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 151250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (29-Jun-2017)     Price : 333.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-Dec-2017)     Price : 1906.00
Turnover : 10706.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100000 Up Adds (100000.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-Dec-2017)     Price : 928.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
AXISBANK PE-470.001900%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RCOM CE-110.00-97.93%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-97.6%
TATASTEEL CE-490.00-97.51%
JSWENERGY PE-90.00-96.77%
ASIANPAINT PE-750.00-96.54%
GAIL CE-490.00-96.15%
Most Active
OptionVol.
HCLTECH CE-1800.005323
UNITECH CE-20.003733
ICICIBANK CE-380.003670
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.003383
UNITECH CE-22.503050
IDFC CE-180.002978
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0010791000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-70.008568000.00
UNITECH CE-22.508298000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007544000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006112000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505490000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%
Top
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-18200.00-75%
CNXIT CE-12200.00-72.23%
BANKNIFTY CE-21900.00-64.5%
CNXIT PE-11600.00-54.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-21600.00-48%
BANKNIFTY CE-21800.00-46%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00486001
NIFTY PE-8700.00384822
NIFTY CE-9200.00364878
NIFTY PE-8800.00361743
NIFTY CE-9100.00292220
NIFTY PE-8600.00290034
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005290300.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002683700.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002583350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.002376550.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002252975.00
NIFTY PE-8600.002163925.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...