Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)-4.2%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-3.31%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-3.23%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)-2.9%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-2.65%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-2.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)24924
Upl Limited (UPL)17711
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)15468
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)15291
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)203814000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)186032000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)168096000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)76020000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)72220000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)72200000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 0.78%72220000(+540000) 7234710.69 Lakh
Nhpc LimitedNHPC 1.67%68607000(+4401000) 314117749.58 Lakh
Vedanta LimitedVEDL 6.65%55856000(+4700000) 1546867673.14 Lakh
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 1.3%53096000(+3880000) 343312684.40 Lakh
L&t Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH 5.05%38576000(+2928000) 739144191.42 Lakh
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 1.94%20584000(+360000) 652516612.17 Lakh
Housing Development Finance HDFC 0.31%13056800(+78800) 1526866904.98 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 7840.10 Down Discount Rs.-86.15 Turnover : 872983.58 Up Adds 870509.13 Lakh.
Open Interest : 19812750 Down Sheds -849075 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 7853.50 Down Discount Rs.-72.75 Turnover : 29948.59 Up Adds 27474.14 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1117875 Up Adds 126300 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 7875.40 Down Discount Rs.-50.85 Turnover : 2220.88 Down Sheds -253.57 Lakh.
Open Interest : 18375 Up Adds 7800 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.88
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.9
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 5450.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2338.20
Turnover : 17.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 5450.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 4.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2321.90
Turnover : 474.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 411675 Up Adds (1800.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 264.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 33225 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1824.25
Turnover : 381.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 280575 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 198.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 23250 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1327.05
Turnover : 680.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 391800 Down Sheds (-2700.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 1921.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 303750 Down Sheds (-1875.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1229.05
Turnover : 105.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 53400 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 648.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 80475 Up Adds (5475.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1125.15
Turnover : 158.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 75600 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 2272.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 120600 Up Adds (8400.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1029.70
Turnover : 410.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 377175 Down Sheds (-2325.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 2780.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 300825 Down Sheds (-975.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 941.80
Turnover : 99.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 151350 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 28933.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 317175 Up Adds (83550.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 833.35
Turnover : 6436.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1591050 Down Sheds (-9000.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 5.60
Turnover : 75535.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 3474300 Up Adds (19650.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 742.00
Turnover : 734.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 413250 Up Adds (2550.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 53376.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 693450 Up Adds (23775.00) Shares
CE : 7150.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 720.75
Turnover : 11.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7150.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 8.35
Turnover : 112.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 641.25
Turnover : 799.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 517125 Up Adds (1350.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 11.05
Turnover : 126699.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 2274675 Up Adds (44100.00) Shares
CE : 7250.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 625.45
Turnover : 11.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7250.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 11.85
Turnover : 359.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 5775 Up Adds (1350.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 547.95
Turnover : 3637.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 475125 Down Sheds (-27825.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 15.40
Turnover : 203279.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 2155500 Up Adds (153375.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 457.30
Turnover : 5448.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 994350 Down Sheds (-32400.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 21.70
Turnover : 328943.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2746350 Up Adds (100500.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 366.20
Turnover : 17933.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1234275 Down Sheds (-110175.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 32.75
Turnover : 450467.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 3313200 Up Adds (268200.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 283.75
Turnover : 17318.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 841800 Up Adds (4125.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 49.10
Turnover : 662606.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 2693325 Up Adds (220425.00) Shares
CE : 7650.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 240.00
Turnover : 136.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1650 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 7650.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 59.90
Turnover : 9354.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 48675 Up Adds (16500.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 209.20
Turnover : 72125.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 1491225 Up Adds (42675.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 72.85
Turnover : 885192.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 3971250 Down Sheds (-273525.00) Shares
CE : 7750.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 177.25
Turnover : 1611.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 19650 Up Adds (4125.00) Shares
PE : 7750.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 88.60
Turnover : 43592.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 153225 Up Adds (69600.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 145.70
Turnover : 481657.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2078025 Up Adds (375600.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 107.00
Turnover : 1040419.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 3665550 Up Adds (8175.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 118.95
Turnover : 40386.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 142950 Up Adds (45675.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 128.65
Turnover : 17861.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 112875 Up Adds (3975.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 94.75
Turnover : 1102495.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 3040425 Up Adds (435525.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 154.05
Turnover : 365898.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 2513625 Down Sheds (-85050.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 74.80
Turnover : 39367.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 208350 Up Adds (28725.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 182.60
Turnover : 2666.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 64725 Down Sheds (-4500.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 57.70
Turnover : 1157814.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 4286475 Up Adds (789450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 214.70
Turnover : 140911.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1218150 Down Sheds (-139050.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 43.80
Turnover : 18327.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 111075 Up Adds (39300.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 252.00
Turnover : 112.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 4950 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 32.85
Turnover : 802627.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 3968775 Up Adds (400725.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 287.55
Turnover : 25592.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 424125 Down Sheds (-30975.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 24.40
Turnover : 10778.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 58500 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 326.00
Turnover : 25.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 18.25
Turnover : 668379.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 4458225 Up Adds (466125.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 369.20
Turnover : 6071.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 272400 Up Adds (1800.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 13.30
Turnover : 6538.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 67725 Up Adds (25725.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 390.35
Turnover : 25.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 396588.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 3167175 Up Adds (106725.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 461.10
Turnover : 1623.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 366375 Down Sheds (-675.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 6.90
Turnover : 1529.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 24300 Up Adds (1725.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 424.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 232344.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 1629450 Up Adds (186750.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 554.10
Turnover : 4417.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 256425 Down Sheds (-39450.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 1826.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 34425 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 553.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 375 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 145175.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 1884600 Up Adds (41850.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 652.80
Turnover : 6337.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 483975 Down Sheds (-36900.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 45056.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 772950 Up Adds (34425.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 749.35
Turnover : 266.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 59100 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 9514.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 278475 Up Adds (15750.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 836.00
Turnover : 222.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 23175 Down Sheds (-1725.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 3075.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 85875 Down Sheds (-4500.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 947.20
Turnover : 73.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 35100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 1154.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 77625 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1040.10
Turnover : 82.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 44325 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 8937.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 573300 Down Sheds (-20700.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1145.05
Turnover : 1932.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 664650 Up Adds (5400.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 1378.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 38700 Down Sheds (-10425.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1244.90
Turnover : 232.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 124575 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 379.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 35775 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1343.05
Turnover : 284.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 186300 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 41.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1448.50
Turnover : 80.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 900 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 35.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 2025 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1522.05
Turnover : 181.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 6825 Down Sheds (-1275.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5084.95
Turnover : 87.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 418875 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 39.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 4789.95
Turnover : 64.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 42225 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 27.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2824.25
Turnover : 76.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 121125 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 11.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 76300 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1825.00
Turnover : 11.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 178600 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 270.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 126175 Up Adds (1425.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1350.00
Turnover : 41.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1125 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 126.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 80300 Down Sheds (-1350.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 850.15
Turnover : 229.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 773475 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 23.55
Turnover : 6617.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 874950 Up Adds (10725.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 769.60
Turnover : 53.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 46200 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 29.75
Turnover : 3551.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 318900 Up Adds (10275.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 684.00
Turnover : 194.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 35550 Up Adds (2025.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 38.45
Turnover : 6337.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 353675 Up Adds (16875.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 585.00
Turnover : 165.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 187050 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 49.90
Turnover : 8618.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 883625 Down Sheds (-6525.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 510.00
Turnover : 59.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 130950 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 63.85
Turnover : 9620.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 494400 Up Adds (6825.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 426.00
Turnover : 5300.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 432450 Up Adds (3150.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 81.80
Turnover : 13480.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 1229100 Up Adds (29025.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 352.70
Turnover : 1747.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 112725 Up Adds (14475.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 104.90
Turnover : 9237.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 1119650 Up Adds (16875.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 282.95
Turnover : 3131.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 112725 Up Adds (11850.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 133.40
Turnover : 8065.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 936975 Up Adds (6150.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 220.85
Turnover : 8656.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 182625 Up Adds (19125.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 168.80
Turnover : 11499.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 771375 Up Adds (12600.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 167.95
Turnover : 9930.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 307400 Up Adds (23100.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 213.15
Turnover : 5462.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 220875 Down Sheds (-13050.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 125.40
Turnover : 19667.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1300575 Up Adds (9975.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 267.55
Turnover : 4428.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 776575 Up Adds (9750.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 89.75
Turnover : 15372.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 860475 Up Adds (16500.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 329.65
Turnover : 449.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 15450 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 62.45
Turnover : 14595.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 897600 Down Sheds (-2100.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 402.75
Turnover : 193.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 18450 Up Adds (2025.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 42.70
Turnover : 12383.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 235950 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 484.25
Turnover : 13.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 28.15
Turnover : 12579.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 157900 Up Adds (17925.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 558.90
Turnover : 5686.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 42225 Up Adds (42225.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 18.40
Turnover : 21889.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 397825 Up Adds (41325.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 650.00
Turnover : 96.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 60225 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 11.50
Turnover : 14209.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 281250 Down Sheds (-18000.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1174.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.75
Turnover : 5224.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 84350 Up Adds (12150.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1303.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5.75
Turnover : 1380.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 27775 Up Adds (6375.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 925.00
Turnover : 7.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 1200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 1553.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 198150 Up Adds (6150.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1128.45
Turnover : 205.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 163575 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 142.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 6975 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2110.00
Turnover : 45.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 273150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 463.50
Turnover : 1314.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 16425 Up Adds (16425.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 108.95
Turnover : 1621.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 13800 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 392.95
Turnover : 1558.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 17475 Up Adds (17475.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 133.05
Turnover : 998.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 8925 Up Adds (4275.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 331.60
Turnover : 2475.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 29025 Up Adds (28950.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 169.60
Turnover : 5.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 274.55
Turnover : 7309.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 75300 Up Adds (75300.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 205.00
Turnover : 114.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 219.55
Turnover : 7311.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 69525 Up Adds (68775.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 241.80
Turnover : 482.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 3825 Up Adds (3150.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 171.45
Turnover : 8684.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 73800 Up Adds (64125.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 289.20
Turnover : 484.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 4725 Up Adds (4725.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 132.95
Turnover : 216.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 1950 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 370.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 99.50
Turnover : 2035.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 19275 Up Adds (13875.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 428.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 866.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 8400 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 492.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 54.55
Turnover : 1058.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 12525 Up Adds (7725.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 559.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 41.15
Turnover : 217.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 4200 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 631.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 28.50
Turnover : 666.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 7650 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 706.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 13.00
Turnover : 19.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 785.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 277.60
Turnover : 49.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 38100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Sep-2016)     Price : 573.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 2921.50
Turnover : 29.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 160350 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 11.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 88525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1114.30
Turnover : 164.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 333700 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 106.65
Turnover : 1550.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 446275 Up Adds (5850.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 745.00
Turnover : 30.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 278050 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 202.75
Turnover : 589.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 261925 Down Sheds (-1125.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 430.05
Turnover : 1574.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 557675 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 370.15
Turnover : 829.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 367425 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 217.00
Turnover : 1653.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 699625 Up Adds (4350.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 625.65
Turnover : 82.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 176950 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 91.50
Turnover : 1404.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 473050 Up Adds (4800.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 951.35
Turnover : 52.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 205500 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 36.65
Turnover : 329.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 267300 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1162.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 668.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 77375 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (29-Dec-2016)     Price : 1949.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 21450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%
Top Losers
Option % Change
GODREJIND PE-320.00-98.86%
UPL PE-470.00-98.86%
SRTRANSFIN PE-880.00-98.4%
WOCKPHARMA CE-1350.00-98.28%
TCS PE-2150.00-98.17%
NTPC PE-120.00-97.87%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ICICIBANK CE-240.004204
UPL CE-600.002759
ICICIBANK CE-250.002756
HDFC CE-1100.002486
VEDL CE-110.002407
ICICIBANK PE-220.002395
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-5.0011165000.00
NHPC CE-22.5010773000.00
GMRINFRA CE-12.5010686000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009048000.00
NHPC PE-20.006642000.00
RCOM CE-60.006256000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%
Top
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.0036.81%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.0035.47%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8250.00-66.46%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.00-50.5%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00-48.7%
BANKNIFTY PE-13500.00-47.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-18000.00-43.9%
BANKNIFTY CE-17700.00-43.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00191558
NIFTY CE-7900.00183826
NIFTY PE-7800.00175342
NIFTY PE-7700.00151760
NIFTY CE-8100.00131574
NIFTY PE-7600.00115452
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8200.004458225.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004286475.00
NIFTY PE-7700.003971250.00
NIFTY CE-8100.003968775.00
NIFTY PE-7800.003665550.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003474300.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.0026.96%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.0024.96%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.0036.81%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.0035.47%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...