Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Zee Entertainment (ZEEL)1.99%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)0.54%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.44%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)0.42%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)0.02%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)-8.46%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)-7.42%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-7.14%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-7.02%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-6.78%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-6.59%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)47758
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)44837
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)44714
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)38686
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)205310086
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)198009000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)148784000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)79575000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)75048000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)70692500
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.44%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)0.02%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.44%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)0.02%


DABUR Future & DABUR Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

DABUR : Dabur India Limited


DABUR Cash266.75 Down Rs.-5.95 ( -2.18% )High : 273.55Low : 265.65
Open : 272.70Last : 266.00Volume: 783535Value : 211152231.90

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT 0.02%4698000(+226000) 47758152293.66 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 0.44%3600000(+98000) 10513849.06 Lakh


FnO

DABUR Future Tips: Dabur India Limited


DABUR This Month Future :
Price : 268.40 Down Discount Rs.-8.95 Turnover : 3673.12 Up Adds 3673.12 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2712000 Down Sheds -34000 Shares
DABUR Next Month Future :
Price : 269.00 Down Discount Rs.-8.35 Turnover : 32.63 Up Adds 32.63 Lakh.
Open Interest : 12000 Up Adds 4000 Shares
DABUR Far Month Future :
Price : 277.35 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
DABUR Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.79
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.48
FnO

DABUR Options : DABUR Call & DABUR Put : Dabur India Limited


             DABUR Call                                                                           DABUR Put
CE : 270.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 6.30
Turnover : 22.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 22000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 270.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.20
Turnover : 11.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 19000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 280.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 51.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 50000 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 280.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 11.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 290.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 5.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 290.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 18.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
AMTEKAUTO PE-135.00500%
APOLLOTYRE PE-150.00300%
HDIL PE-80.00266.67%
WIPRO PE-520.00240%
GAIL PE-340.00233.33%
UNIONBANK PE-145.00230%
Top Losers
Option % Change
INDUSINDBK CE-1000.00-99.43%
INDUSINDBK CE-980.00-99.31%
ADANIENT CE-680.00-99.05%
ADANIENT CE-660.00-98.95%
ADANIENT PE-580.00-98.81%
TECHM CE-730.00-98.75%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ADANIENT CE-640.0039092
ADANIENT CE-660.0026842
ADANIENT CE-700.0018915
ADANIENT CE-680.0016096
ADANIENT PE-620.0014688
ADANIENT PE-600.0010583
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-15.0011376000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.009400000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009273903.00
UNITECH CE-17.507731000.00
SBIN CE-300.007381250.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.005384000.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE PE-150.00300%
HDIL PE-80.00266.67%
WIPRO PE-520.00240%
UNIONBANK PE-145.00230%
ITC PE-300.00226.67%
UNIONBANK PE-150.00222.58%
Top
Option % Change
AMTEKAUTO PE-135.00500%
APOLLOTYRE PE-150.00300%
HDIL PE-80.00266.67%
WIPRO PE-520.00240%
UNIONBANK PE-145.00230%
ITC PE-300.00226.67%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7150.00190%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.00130.63%
NIFTY PE-7950.00119.61%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.00118.71%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00116.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00111.95%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20400.00-99.25%
CNXIT CE-11800.00-88.92%
CNXIT CE-11700.00-86.42%
BANKNIFTY CE-20200.00-82.47%
NIFTY CE-10500.00-82.35%
NIFTY CE-8950.00-81.11%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00992019
NIFTY CE-8400.00807447
NIFTY PE-8200.00796850
NIFTY CE-8600.00764010
NIFTY PE-8300.00693113
NIFTY PE-8000.00560227
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004250300.00
NIFTY CE-9000.004055400.00
NIFTY CE-8500.003992975.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003972325.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003727875.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003681675.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7950.00119.61%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00116.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00111.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00110.16%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00109.66%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00108.42%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7950.00119.61%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00116.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00111.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00110.16%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00109.66%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00108.42%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...