Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)5.09%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)3.59%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)2.99%
Godrej Industries (GODREJIND)2.25%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)1.5%
Itc Limited (ITC)1.47%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
The India Cements (INDIACEM)-9.15%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)-8.77%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)-6.29%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-6.18%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-6.16%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-6.07%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)33504
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)30517
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)27032
Infosys Limited (INFY)26316
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)129228000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)66392000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)54692000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)53284000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)53100000
Dlf Limited (DLF)40924000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)0.91%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)0.78%
Indusind Bank Limi (INDUSINDBK)0.65%
Asian Paints Limit (ASIANPAINT)0.16%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)0.03%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)0.91%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)0.78%
Indusind Bank Limi (INDUSINDBK)0.65%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)0.33%
Asian Paints Limit (ASIANPAINT)0.16%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)0.08%


DABUR Future & DABUR Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

DABUR : Dabur India Limited


DABUR Cash178.90 Up Rs.0.1 ( 0.06% )High : 180.90Low : 178.10
Open : 178.10Last : 178.30Volume: 1473922Value : 264318692.30

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 0.78%23382000(+160000) 680218454.04 Lakh
Reliance Infrastructure LimiRELINFRA 0.91%5529000(+201000) 1762090455.72 Lakh
Indusind Bank LimitedINDUSINDBK 0.65%5476000(+426000) 910244695.18 Lakh
Dabur India LimitedDABUR 0.03%3292000(+132000) 6512347.21 Lakh


FnO

DABUR Future Tips: Dabur India Limited


DABUR This Month Future :
Price : 179.75 Down Discount Rs.-3.4 Turnover : 2347.21 Up Adds 2343.55 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3292000 Up Adds 132000 Shares
DABUR Next Month Future :
Price : 181.10 Down Discount Rs.-2.05 Turnover : 222.30 Up Adds 218.64 Lakh.
Open Interest : 108000 Up Adds 26000 Shares
DABUR Far Month Future :
Price : 183.15 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -3.66 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds 0 Shares
DABUR Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.09
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.14
FnO

DABUR Options : DABUR Call & DABUR Put : Dabur India Limited


             DABUR Call                                                                           DABUR Put
CE : 180.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 22.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 52000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.85
Turnover : 10.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 74.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 78000 Up Adds (10000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 5.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 26.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 168000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 20.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
PTC PE-50.005700%
L&TFH PE-55.001500%
TCS PE-1850.00960%
IGL CE-315.00900%
RECLTD PE-200.00900%
IBREALEST PE-35.00800%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2200.00-98.33%
MCLEODRUSS PE-230.00-98.31%
DLF CE-220.00-97.83%
TCS CE-2600.00-97.72%
M&MFIN CE-290.00-95.56%
SBIN PE-1400.00-94.74%
Most Active
OptionVol.
INFY CE-3300.0010443
INFY CE-3200.008407
SBIN CE-2000.008329
TCS CE-2300.008268
TCS PE-2200.008054
TCS PE-2100.007365
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5020592000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0013356000.00
UNITECH CE-15.009696000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.008048000.00
UNITECH PE-12.507740000.00
UNITECH PE-17.506504000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PTC PE-50.005700%
IGL CE-315.00900%
GMRINFRA PE-2.50700%
PETRONET CE-155.00700%
INDIACEM PE-65.00400%
TATAPOWER PE-82.50300%
Top
Option % Change
PTC PE-50.005700%
RECLTD PE-200.00900%
IBREALEST PE-35.00800%
GMRINFRA PE-2.50700%
SSLT PE-160.00700%
PETRONET CE-155.00700%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8050.001900%
NIFTY CE-8000.00200%
NIFTY CE-7250.00140%
NIFTY PE-6750.0048.5%
NIFTY PE-6700.0047.85%
NIFTY PE-6800.0044.62%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-9900.00-93.16%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00-75%
BANKNIFTY CE-14500.00-73.75%
BANKNIFTY PE-11200.00-62.5%
NIFTY CE-6950.00-61.86%
NIFTY CE-6900.00-61.65%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-6700.00577396
NIFTY CE-6800.00503545
NIFTY CE-6700.00340018
NIFTY PE-6600.00321729
NIFTY CE-6900.00273292
NIFTY PE-6800.00253564
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-6800.005296250.00
NIFTY PE-6600.005257900.00
NIFTY PE-6500.004462650.00
NIFTY PE-6700.004435700.00
NIFTY CE-6700.004422350.00
NIFTY CE-6900.004387700.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8050.001900%
BANKNIFTY PE-10200.0040%
NIFTY PE-6600.0032.34%
BANKNIFTY PE-14500.0023.44%
NIFTY CE-7900.0011.11%
NIFTY PE-6550.009.35%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8050.001900%
NIFTY CE-7250.00140%
BANKNIFTY PE-10200.0040%
NIFTY PE-6600.0032.34%
BANKNIFTY PE-14500.0023.44%
NIFTY PE-7100.0018.54%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...