Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)2.41%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)0.82%
Itc Limited (ITC)0.8%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)0.69%
Infosys Limited (INFY)0.58%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)0.35%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-10.4%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-8.67%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)-8.58%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)-7.89%
Idbi Bank Limited (IDBI)-7.21%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-6.88%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)35243
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)27666
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)19014
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)18188
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)255840000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)189193000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)135912000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)69312000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)61854000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)58470000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)0.82%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)0.34%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)0.82%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)0.34%


COLPAL Future & COLPAL Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

COLPAL : Colgate Palmolive (india) Limited


COLPAL Cash1648.65 Up Rs.44.05 ( 2.75% )High : 1678.90Low : 1611.15
Open : 1613.45Last : 1648.95Volume: 309571Value : 511738342.10

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL 0.34%8538000(+417000) 681028146.71 Lakh
Hindustan Unilever LimitedHINDUNILVR 0.82%4792500(+64500) 342812958.04 Lakh


FnO

COLPAL Future Tips: Colgate Palmolive (india) Limited


COLPAL This Month Future :
Price : 1651.40 Up Premium Rs.81.95 Turnover : 16170.80 Up Adds 16170.8 Lakh.
Open Interest : 782500 Down Sheds -54000 Shares
COLPAL Next Month Future :
Price : 1652.80 Up Premium Rs.83.35 Turnover : 1412.49 Up Adds 1412.49 Lakh.
Open Interest : 56750 Up Adds 33250 Shares
COLPAL Far Month Future :
Price : 1569.45 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
COLPAL Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.81
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.68
FnO

COLPAL Options : COLPAL Call & COLPAL Put : Colgate Palmolive (india) Limited


             COLPAL Call                                                                           COLPAL Put
CE : 1500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 150.00
Turnover : 20.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 15.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1560.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 87.20
Turnover : 12.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1560.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 11.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 1600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 58.00
Turnover : 133.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 6250 Down Sheds (-1250.00) Shares
PE : 1600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 9.60
Turnover : 188.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 3250 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 1620.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 39.90
Turnover : 16.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 1750 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 1620.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 14.30
Turnover : 16.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 1640.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 35.90
Turnover : 138.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 1640.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 62.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1660.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 23.00
Turnover : 63.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1660.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 26.90
Turnover : 4.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 1680.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 15.00
Turnover : 12.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 1680.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 154.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
LUPIN CE-1500.003300%
HINDZINC PE-155.002300%
LUPIN CE-1520.001275%
CIPLA PE-450.00900%
BHARATFORG PE-740.00900%
OFSS CE-3950.00900%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ORIENTBANK CE-340.00-99.44%
FEDERALBNK CE-145.00-99.4%
FEDERALBNK CE-150.00-99.28%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2100.00-98.21%
AXISBANK CE-500.00-97.83%
M&M CE-1600.00-96.67%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2650.0010180
SBIN CE-2600.008568
SBIN CE-2700.007832
RELIANCE CE-1000.007580
SBIN PE-2600.006727
RELIANCE CE-1020.005498
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-25.0016524000.00
GMRINFRA CE-30.0010380000.00
UNITECH CE-27.5010302000.00
UNITECH CE-30.009690000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-50.009648000.00
GMRINFRA CE-27.508460000.00
Hot
Option % Change
LUPIN CE-1500.003300%
LUPIN CE-1520.001275%
CIPLA PE-450.00900%
OFSS CE-3950.00900%
CENTURYTEX PE-560.00835.71%
TATAMTRDVR PE-340.00650%
Top
Option % Change
LUPIN CE-1500.003300%
HINDZINC PE-155.002300%
LUPIN CE-1520.001275%
CENTURYTEX PE-560.00835.71%
TATAMTRDVR PE-340.00650%
GMRINFRA PE-20.00600%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00666.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-14200.00300%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00212.44%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.00207.84%
NIFTY PE-3600.00205%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00201.68%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.00-70.7%
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.00-70.23%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.00-68.92%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.00-68.63%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.00-68.59%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00-67.54%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8100.00699606
NIFTY PE-8000.00579944
NIFTY PE-7900.00487577
NIFTY CE-8000.00458920
NIFTY CE-8200.00407625
NIFTY PE-7800.00284562
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8200.007273300.00
NIFTY PE-8000.006382150.00
NIFTY CE-8100.006208850.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005758600.00
NIFTY CE-8300.005299000.00
NIFTY PE-7800.004963750.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00212.44%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.00207.84%
BANKNIFTY PE-14600.00185.71%
BANKNIFTY PE-15100.00168.99%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.00166.79%
BANKNIFTY PE-14000.00165.52%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-14200.00300%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00212.44%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.00207.84%
NIFTY PE-3600.00205%
BANKNIFTY PE-14600.00185.71%
BANKNIFTY PE-15100.00168.99%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...