Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)4.19%
Hexaware Technolog (HEXAWARE)2.37%
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)1.95%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)1.29%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)0.86%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)0.74%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-9.47%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)-6.14%
Nmdc Limited (NMDC)-5.97%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)-5.58%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)-5.56%
Cesc Limited (CESC)-4.99%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)60509
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)34863
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)31563
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)25511
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)185427000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)167260482
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)146376000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)84165000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)70648000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)68568000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hexaware Technolog (HEXAWARE)2.37%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)0.45%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hexaware Technolog (HEXAWARE)2.37%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)0.86%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)0.45%


CIPLA Future & CIPLA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

CIPLA : Cipla Limited


CIPLA Cash660.00 Down Rs.-20.4 ( -3% )High : 683.90Low : 658.55
Open : 679.80Last : 659.65Volume: 1915626Value : 1276190031.00

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Hexaware Technologies LimiteHEXAWARE 2.37%7718000(+166000) 411725934.70 Lakh
Ambuja Cements LimitedAMBUJACEM 0.45%7634000(+316000) 409110199.04 Lakh


FnO

CIPLA Future Tips: Cipla Limited


CIPLA This Month Future :
Price : 661.90 Down Discount Rs.-36.3 Turnover : 22801.33 Up Adds 22801.33 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8985500 Up Adds 4500 Shares
CIPLA Next Month Future :
Price : 666.80 Down Discount Rs.-31.4 Turnover : 1785.23 Up Adds 1785.23 Lakh.
Open Interest : 476000 Up Adds 112500 Shares
CIPLA Far Month Future :
Price : 698.20 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds 0 Shares
CIPLA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.48
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.35
FnO

CIPLA Options : CIPLA Call & CIPLA Put : Cipla Limited


             CIPLA Call                                                                           CIPLA Put
CE : 660.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 16.75
Turnover : 77.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (5000.00) Shares
PE : 660.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 14.40
Turnover : 1066.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 125000 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 680.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 8.90
Turnover : 1900.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 174500 Up Adds (121500.00) Shares
PE : 680.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 26.35
Turnover : 753.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 118500 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
CE : 700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 4.70
Turnover : 2028.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 387000 Up Adds (49500.00) Shares
PE : 700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 41.50
Turnover : 121.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 152500 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 720.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 1031.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 503000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 720.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 56.80
Turnover : 30.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
CE : 740.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 556.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 262000 Down Sheds (-2500.00) Shares
PE : 740.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 59.00
Turnover : 3.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 25000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 760.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 357.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 236500 Up Adds (7000.00) Shares
PE : 760.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 92.75
Turnover : 12.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 20500 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 780.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 218.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 118000 Down Sheds (-18000.00) Shares
PE : 780.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 70.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 64.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 130000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
PE : 800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 89.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 14.50
Turnover : 28.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 39.20
Turnover : 14.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 740.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 11.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 740.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 49.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 780.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.90
Turnover : 50.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 3500 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 780.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 116.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ENGINERSIN PE-195.006000%
TATASTEEL CE-460.003900%
WOCKPHARMA PE-950.001800%
HDIL PE-97.501300%
TATAGLOBAL PE-147.50850%
HEROMOTOCO PE-2200.00735.29%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RELIANCE CE-1120.00-99.31%
HDIL CE-165.00-98.11%
TECHM CE-637.50-97.76%
SIEMENS PE-1200.00-97.28%
CESC CE-560.00-95.98%
BATAINDIA CE-1140.00-95.42%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-940.0018766
RELIANCE CE-920.0013270
RELIANCE PE-900.0012562
RELIANCE CE-960.0012198
RELIANCE PE-880.009658
RELIANCE CE-900.008093
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0013113000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.5011640000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.0010968000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5010764000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-80.009208000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007280000.00
Hot
Option % Change
TATASTEEL CE-460.003900%
HEROMOTOCO PE-2200.00735.29%
SUNTV PE-330.00700%
JUBLFOOD PE-1350.00600%
PTC PE-70.00550%
UBL CE-1100.00506.9%
Top
Option % Change
TATASTEEL CE-460.003900%
HDIL PE-97.501300%
HEROMOTOCO PE-2200.00735.29%
SUNTV PE-330.00700%
JUBLFOOD PE-1350.00600%
PTC PE-70.00550%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
CNXIT PE-11500.00360.48%
NIFTY PE-7950.00150%
NIFTY PE-8450.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8350.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8400.00127.55%
NIFTY PE-8500.00120.95%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-10100.00-75%
CNXIT CE-11700.00-74.08%
NIFTY CE-8800.00-73.68%
NIFTY CE-8850.00-73.52%
NIFTY CE-8750.00-72.54%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-70.86%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8700.001214032
NIFTY CE-8600.001104226
NIFTY CE-8800.001072506
NIFTY PE-8500.001064968
NIFTY PE-8400.00854729
NIFTY PE-8600.00738778
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005696100.00
NIFTY CE-8800.004614475.00
NIFTY CE-8700.004540875.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004539775.00
NIFTY CE-8600.004197800.00
NIFTY PE-8400.004032850.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8450.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8350.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8400.00127.55%
NIFTY PE-8300.00117.96%
NIFTY PE-8250.00112.81%
NIFTY PE-8200.0091.24%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8450.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8350.00128.85%
NIFTY PE-8400.00127.55%
NIFTY PE-8300.00117.96%
NIFTY PE-8250.00112.81%
NIFTY PE-8200.0091.24%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...