Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)-11.01%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)-5.51%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-5.48%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)-5.28%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-5.16%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-4.85%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)54574
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)46377
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)45049
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)38982
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187506000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)169020000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125312000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)82864000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73800000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)62013750
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)6.19%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)14.4%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)11.75%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)9.11%
Hcl Technologies L (HCLTECH)8.77%
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)7.4%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.27%


CIPLA Future & CIPLA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

CIPLA : Cipla Limited


CIPLA Cash695.75 Down Rs.-1.7 ( -0.24% )High : 702.80Low : 691.20
Open : 699.00Last : 697.00Volume: 1061983Value : 739501665.05

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 9.11%125312000(+12352000) 1303528957.70 Lakh
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 0.87%56744000(+2264000) 631826443.19 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 0.78%52130000(+1658000) 2771495525.40 Lakh
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 3.04%43612000(+4136000) 1578845372.87 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 6.19%38220000(+6512000) 1123537756.43 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 14.4%23472000(+1120000) 1845279088.27 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 1.21%20784000(+4676000) 1446052565.13 Lakh


FnO

CIPLA Future Tips: Cipla Limited


CIPLA This Month Future :
Price : 701.20 Down Discount Rs.-4.6 Turnover : 11866.77 Up Adds 11813.82 Lakh.
Open Interest : 6591500 Up Adds 168000 Shares
CIPLA Next Month Future :
Price : 705.20 Down Discount Rs.-0.6 Turnover : 165.24 Up Adds 112.29 Lakh.
Open Interest : 26500 Up Adds 17500 Shares
CIPLA Far Month Future :
Price : 712.50 Up Premium Rs.6.7 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -52.95 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
CIPLA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.51
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.26
FnO

CIPLA Options : CIPLA Call & CIPLA Put : Cipla Limited


             CIPLA Call                                                                           CIPLA Put
CE : 660.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 48.20
Turnover : 10.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 15500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 660.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 9.50
Turnover : 127.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 19500 Up Adds (10500.00) Shares
CE : 680.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 34.00
Turnover : 17.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 13000 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 680.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 15.70
Turnover : 177.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 25500 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 26.10
Turnover : 504.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 225000 Up Adds (14500.00) Shares
PE : 700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 24.80
Turnover : 322.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 38500 Up Adds (11000.00) Shares
CE : 720.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 17.20
Turnover : 416.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 68500 Up Adds (16500.00) Shares
PE : 720.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 37.20
Turnover : 22.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 740.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 10.75
Turnover : 330.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 49500 Up Adds (21000.00) Shares
PE : 740.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 100.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 760.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.70
Turnover : 72.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 7500 Up Adds (3500.00) Shares
PE : 760.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 117.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 780.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.05
Turnover : 39.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 5000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 780.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 133.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 152.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 18500 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 98.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 720.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 10.10
Turnover : 7.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
PE : 720.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 93.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 780.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.50
Turnover : 7.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 780.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 143.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 840.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.60
Turnover : 76.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 9000 Up Adds (9000.00) Shares
PE : 840.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 198.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RCOM CE-110.00-97.93%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-97.6%
TATASTEEL CE-490.00-97.51%
JSWENERGY PE-90.00-96.77%
ASIANPAINT PE-750.00-96.54%
GAIL CE-490.00-96.15%
Most Active
OptionVol.
HCLTECH CE-1800.005323
UNITECH CE-20.003733
ICICIBANK CE-380.003670
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.003383
UNITECH CE-22.503050
IDFC CE-180.002978
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0010791000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-70.008568000.00
UNITECH CE-22.508298000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007544000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006112000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505490000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
INFY PE-1600.001900%
Top
Option % Change
BANKBARODA PE-175.008800%
GMRINFRA PE-5.005900%
IBREALEST CE-92.502900%
RELINFRA CE-620.002900%
BANKBARODA PE-185.002860%
AXISBANK PE-470.001900%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-18200.00-75%
CNXIT CE-12200.00-72.23%
BANKNIFTY CE-21900.00-64.5%
CNXIT PE-11600.00-54.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-21600.00-48%
BANKNIFTY CE-21800.00-46%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00486001
NIFTY PE-8700.00384822
NIFTY CE-9200.00364878
NIFTY PE-8800.00361743
NIFTY CE-9100.00292220
NIFTY PE-8600.00290034
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005290300.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002683700.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002583350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.002376550.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002252975.00
NIFTY PE-8600.002163925.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00350.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.00266.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00177.42%
BANKNIFTY PE-17500.00168.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18000.00154.01%
BANKNIFTY PE-18800.00153.82%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...