Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)8.42%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)7.31%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.69%
Rural Electrificat (RECLTD)5.61%
Ultratech Cement L (ULTRACEMCO)5.26%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)4.89%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)-8.45%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-4.85%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)-3.64%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)-2.94%
Cesc Limited (CESC)-2.33%
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)-1.64%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)35331
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)27597
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)27286
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)20629
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)228300000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)158321000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125832000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62772000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)56862000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)54096000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)7.31%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.69%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.86%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)4.61%
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)4.08%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)4.05%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)7.31%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.69%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.86%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)4.61%
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)4.08%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)4.05%


CIPLA Future & CIPLA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

CIPLA : Cipla Limited


CIPLA Cash604.25 Up Rs.8.65 ( 1.45% )High : 610.80Low : 599.50
Open : 600.00Last : 604.15Volume: 1386961Value : 839932255.55

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Axis Bank LimitedAXISBANK 4.08%22878750(+2820000) 1575882130.04 Lakh
Power Grid Corporation Of InPOWERGRID 0.67%17076000(+140000) 20395537.88 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 4.86%14384000(+1016000) 27458235.91 Lakh
Coal India LimitedCOALINDIA 2.88%12984000(+190000) 566620350.50 Lakh
Hindustan Petroleum CorporatHINDPETRO 7.31%9205000(+280000) 1214163794.36 Lakh
Lupin LimitedLUPIN 3.07%8547750(+66750) 527118149.74 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 3.63%4752000(+238000) 9373582.81 Lakh


FnO

CIPLA Future Tips: Cipla Limited


CIPLA This Month Future :
Price : 604.15 Down Discount Rs.-3.15 Turnover : 13746.89 Up Adds 13717 Lakh.
Open Interest : 5658000 Down Sheds -3000 Shares
CIPLA Next Month Future :
Price : 607.70 Up Premium Rs.0.4 Turnover : 384.42 Up Adds 354.53 Lakh.
Open Interest : 150000 Up Adds 12000 Shares
CIPLA Far Month Future :
Price : 615.30 Up Premium Rs.8 Turnover : 6.15 Down Sheds -23.74 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds 1000 Shares
CIPLA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.31
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.39
FnO

CIPLA Options : CIPLA Call & CIPLA Put : Cipla Limited


             CIPLA Call                                                                           CIPLA Put
CE : 580.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 28.50
Turnover : 36.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 42000 Down Sheds (-3000.00) Shares
PE : 580.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 484.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 90000 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 590.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 19.95
Turnover : 214.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 53000 Down Sheds (-13000.00) Shares
PE : 590.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 7.20
Turnover : 274.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 45000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
CE : 600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 15.40
Turnover : 1957.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 155000 Down Sheds (-69000.00) Shares
PE : 600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 10.85
Turnover : 604.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 77000 Up Adds (21000.00) Shares
CE : 610.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 10.50
Turnover : 1244.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 130000 Up Adds (30000.00) Shares
PE : 610.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 16.85
Turnover : 112.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 17000 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 620.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 6.65
Turnover : 1118.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 220000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 620.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 22.80
Turnover : 12.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 37000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 630.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 705.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 220000 Down Sheds (-10000.00) Shares
PE : 630.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 35.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 13000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 640.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 1023.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 156000 Down Sheds (-12000.00) Shares
PE : 640.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 34.00
Turnover : 6.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 10000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 650.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 430.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Down Sheds (-12000.00) Shares
PE : 650.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 30.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 660.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 52.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 71000 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 660.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 35.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 670.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 26.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 85000 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 670.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 61.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 680.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 61.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 60000 Down Sheds (-3000.00) Shares
PE : 680.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 79.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 21.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 207000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 161.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 720.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 14.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 29000 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
PE : 720.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 155.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HCLTECH PE-1440.005600%
HCLTECH PE-1420.005150%
HCLTECH PE-1460.004100%
HCLTECH PE-1480.002805.56%
HCLTECH PE-1520.002008.89%
HCLTECH PE-1380.001080%
Top Losers
Option % Change
SYNDIBANK CE-155.00-99.67%
HCLTECH CE-1860.00-98.34%
HCLTECH CE-1880.00-98.06%
ULTRACEMCO CE-2800.00-97.44%
CAIRN CE-325.00-95%
ALBK PE-75.00-95%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-940.009924
SBIN CE-2600.008437
RELIANCE CE-960.007273
TCS CE-2500.007196
SBIN PE-2500.006326
INFY CE-3900.004903
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0016881000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014841000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014314000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.009016000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.008968000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507361000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HCLTECH PE-1440.005600%
HCLTECH PE-1420.005150%
HCLTECH PE-1460.004100%
HCLTECH PE-1480.002805.56%
HCLTECH PE-1520.002008.89%
HCLTECH PE-1380.001080%
Top
Option % Change
HCLTECH PE-1440.005600%
HCLTECH PE-1420.005150%
HCLTECH PE-1460.004100%
HCLTECH PE-1480.002805.56%
HCLTECH PE-1520.002008.89%
HCLTECH PE-1380.001080%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17300.0075%
BANKNIFTY CE-15100.0062.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.0043.55%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0043.25%
BANKNIFTY CE-16000.0043.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-16100.0040.4%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6100.00-81.82%
BANKNIFTY PE-13300.00-76.19%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00-74.02%
NIFTY PE-7550.00-73.26%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-72.83%
NIFTY PE-7600.00-72.16%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00520826
NIFTY CE-7900.00495213
NIFTY PE-7900.00487789
NIFTY PE-7800.00419936
NIFTY CE-8100.00318044
NIFTY PE-7700.00288570
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.006430950.00
NIFTY CE-8000.006422050.00
NIFTY PE-7700.005618900.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005561750.00
NIFTY PE-7800.005424550.00
NIFTY PE-7600.004884200.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17300.0075%
BANKNIFTY CE-16300.0036.03%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.0032.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.0030.26%
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.0027.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-16900.0017.54%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17300.0075%
BANKNIFTY CE-16300.0036.03%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.0032.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.0030.26%
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.0027.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-14500.0018.23%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...