Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)7.33%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)5.98%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.59%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)-2.41%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)-2.27%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)-2.14%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-2.02%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)-1.77%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)103216
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)25141
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)23623
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)21515
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)204204000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)190944000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)160622000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)89648000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)79260000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)67298000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)9.55%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)7.66%
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)6.6%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)6.59%
Bharat Electronics (BEL)5.28%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)4.83%


CIPLA Future & CIPLA Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

CIPLA : Cipla Limited


CIPLA Cash473.45 Up Rs.5.5 ( 1.18% )High : 478.50Low : 469.10
Open : 470.90Last : 473.45Volume: 2638981Value : 1250294889.35

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
State Bank Of IndiaSBIN 6.6%66968000(+2180000) 103216387921.67 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 1.16%48880100(+1667700) 2151587840.77 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 4.05%24876000(+2385000) 459742691.83 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.21%24249000(+156000) 1279477423.40 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 3.91%13293000(+147000) 500416929.56 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 3.11%11703000(+376500) 1115369898.79 Lakh
Syndicate BankSYNDIBANK 4.82%9825000(+230000) 25018021.99 Lakh


FnO

CIPLA Future Tips: Cipla Limited


CIPLA This Month Future :
Price : 477.65 Up Premium Rs.3.2 Turnover : 20400.68 Up Adds 20296.25 Lakh.
Open Interest : 13166400 Up Adds 284800 Shares
CIPLA Next Month Future :
Price : 479.90 Up Premium Rs.5.45 Turnover : 144.11 Up Adds 39.68 Lakh.
Open Interest : 59000 Up Adds 12000 Shares
CIPLA Far Month Future :
Price : 476.45 Up Premium Rs.2 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -104.43 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
CIPLA Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.38
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.56
FnO

CIPLA Options : CIPLA Call & CIPLA Put : Cipla Limited


             CIPLA Call                                                                           CIPLA Put
CE : 460.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 26.65
Turnover : 66.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 38400 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 460.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.90
Turnover : 381.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 86400 Up Adds (3200.00) Shares
CE : 470.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 18.90
Turnover : 477.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 57600 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 470.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 11.65
Turnover : 620.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 64000 Down Sheds (-6400.00) Shares
CE : 480.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 1701.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 182400 Up Adds (10400.00) Shares
PE : 480.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 16.35
Turnover : 293.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 83200 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 490.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 940.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 96000 Up Adds (10400.00) Shares
PE : 490.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 22.75
Turnover : 200.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 42400 Up Adds (24800.00) Shares
CE : 500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 1818.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 320000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 29.15
Turnover : 63.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 131200 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
CE : 510.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 4.80
Turnover : 243.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 66400 Up Adds (15200.00) Shares
PE : 510.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 36.00
Turnover : 4.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 520.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 343.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 96800 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 520.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 42.00
Turnover : 40.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 530.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 221.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 48800 Up Adds (26400.00) Shares
PE : 530.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 35.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 540.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 108.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (5600.00) Shares
PE : 540.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 66.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 211.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 51200 Up Adds (27200.00) Shares
PE : 550.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 40.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 560.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 22.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
PE : 560.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 87.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
DHFL CE-240.00500%
Top Losers
Option % Change
JUSTDIAL CE-950.00-99.07%
LUPIN CE-1900.00-98.59%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2750.00-98.37%
LICHSGFIN CE-570.00-98.15%
LICHSGFIN CE-560.00-97.85%
HINDPETRO PE-680.00-97.69%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-200.0018574
SBIN CE-190.0015017
SBIN PE-180.0012692
SBIN PE-170.0010235
SBIN CE-220.008661
SBIN CE-210.007580
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
GMRINFRA CE-12.509828000.00
UNITECH CE-5.007007000.00
SBIN CE-190.005342000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-7.505328000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.005187000.00
SBIN PE-180.004762000.00
Hot
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%
Top
Option % Change
SUNPHARMA CE-920.0012200%
LICHSGFIN CE-540.00900%
SUNTV CE-480.00850%
BIOCON CE-720.00573.08%
UNIONBANK CE-140.00550%
HINDPETRO CE-1020.00490%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5700.00-98.51%
BANKNIFTY PE-15600.00-94.65%
NIFTY CE-9450.00-92.62%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-89.56%
NIFTY CE-8550.00-83.8%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00-75.42%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.00248718
NIFTY PE-8000.00191759
NIFTY CE-8300.00189429
NIFTY CE-8400.00150891
NIFTY PE-7900.00149551
NIFTY CE-8500.00145110
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.003876700.00
NIFTY PE-7900.003790050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003334275.00
NIFTY PE-7700.003184650.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003103275.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003089250.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%
NIFTY CE-8600.0078.15%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.001850%
NIFTY CE-11000.00450%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00202%
NIFTY CE-8900.0085.19%
NIFTY CE-8800.0085%
NIFTY CE-8500.0080%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...