Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Nmdc Limited (NMDC)3.52%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)2.67%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)2.65%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)2.53%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)1.84%
Itc Limited (ITC)1.71%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)-7.47%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-6.53%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-6.51%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-6.41%
Infosys Limited (INFY)-5.85%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)-5.51%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Infosys Limited (INFY)90367
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)36551
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)30562
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)30280
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)179640000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)158390191
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)133144000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)73755000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)61786000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)60564000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Ifci Limited (IFCI)0.29%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Ifci Limited (IFCI)0.29%


BOSCHLTD Future & BOSCHLTD Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BOSCHLTD : Bosch Limited


BOSCHLTD Cash21958.40 Down Rs.-1762.1 ( -7.43% )High : 23820.00Low : 21460.05
Open : 23800.00Last : 21800.00Volume: 48109Value : 1084283062.90

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ifci LimitedIFCI 0.29%49184000(+296000) 12703454.42 Lakh


FnO

BOSCHLTD Future Tips: Bosch Limited


BOSCHLTD This Month Future :
Price : 21985.60 Down Discount Rs.-4129.3 Turnover : 13378.92 Up Adds 13378.92 Lakh.
Open Interest : 130875 Down Sheds -750 Shares
BOSCHLTD Next Month Future :
Price : 22150.00 Down Discount Rs.-3964.9 Turnover : 4554.64 Up Adds 4554.64 Lakh.
Open Interest : 20750 Up Adds 10375 Shares
BOSCHLTD Far Month Future :
Price : 26114.90 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.81
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.83
FnO

BOSCHLTD Options : BOSCHLTD Call & BOSCHLTD Put : NIFTY


             BOSCHLTD Call                                                                           BOSCHLTD Put
CE : 6900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1444.00
Turnover : 8.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1321.65
Turnover : 508.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 39200 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 2973.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 52450 Up Adds (35100.00) Shares
CE : 7050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1246.20
Turnover : 917.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 119325 Down Sheds (-7850.00) Shares
PE : 7050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1224.35
Turnover : 21878.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 689200 Down Sheds (-187725.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 9224.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 78925 Up Adds (6800.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1130.65
Turnover : 1119.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 98175 Down Sheds (-5625.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 1204.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 19600 Down Sheds (-475.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1050.05
Turnover : 83.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 11250 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 228.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 21950 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 900.00
Turnover : 8.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 7550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 327.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Down Sheds (-1075.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 818.40
Turnover : 5144.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 254350 Down Sheds (-22400.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 7274.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 645700 Up Adds (6200.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 702.15
Turnover : 624.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 62925 Down Sheds (-3200.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 12989.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 264100 Up Adds (17600.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 651.35
Turnover : 12.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 17450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 35889.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 389750 Up Adds (36100.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 521.20
Turnover : 193.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 20200 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 79029.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 631800 Down Sheds (-33575.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 421.75
Turnover : 1968.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 77175 Down Sheds (-10250.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 4.20
Turnover : 195637.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 605850 Up Adds (19825.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 327.45
Turnover : 13137.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 642925 Down Sheds (-22300.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 8.90
Turnover : 692811.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 3947625 Up Adds (295100.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 230.90
Turnover : 8719.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 141500 Up Adds (1675.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 18.30
Turnover : 1137770.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 3410375 Up Adds (121300.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 142.85
Turnover : 124286.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 522050 Up Adds (242500.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 36.90
Turnover : 1932661.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 4789300 Up Adds (369200.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 105.55
Turnover : 2662.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 16025 Up Adds (10175.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 50.25
Turnover : 115615.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 435625 Up Adds (167375.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 81.05
Turnover : 926651.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 1994500 Up Adds (773575.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 66.45
Turnover : 2493085.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 5045175 Down Sheds (-225050.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 56.15
Turnover : 153549.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 414625 Up Adds (332425.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 91.00
Turnover : 173353.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 449325 Up Adds (56675.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 39.05
Turnover : 2860606.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 3532575 Up Adds (846150.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 120.70
Turnover : 1390585.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 2975825 Down Sheds (-981850.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 24.45
Turnover : 258475.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 902300 Up Adds (497175.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 166.30
Turnover : 30105.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 146175 Down Sheds (-61675.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 18.25
Turnover : 2992669.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 5111025 Down Sheds (-65575.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 197.75
Turnover : 402928.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 2795125 Down Sheds (-608225.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 11.80
Turnover : 222391.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 713300 Down Sheds (-58525.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 231.90
Turnover : 4624.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 91225 Down Sheds (-16700.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 8.40
Turnover : 1886848.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 4771175 Down Sheds (-50975.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 288.35
Turnover : 91456.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 1821925 Down Sheds (-92725.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 5.45
Turnover : 84416.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 286900 Down Sheds (-76875.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 335.05
Turnover : 1342.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 44450 Down Sheds (-10350.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 4.10
Turnover : 883397.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 3783350 Down Sheds (-69450.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 369.25
Turnover : 45384.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1202850 Down Sheds (-178000.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 34754.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 374400 Down Sheds (-12875.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 424.35
Turnover : 609.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 56900 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 462573.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 3894125 Down Sheds (-224850.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 478.85
Turnover : 16995.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 802300 Down Sheds (-23775.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 13154.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 252750 Down Sheds (-7075.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 527.75
Turnover : 336.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 24375 Down Sheds (-3300.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 281077.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 3450250 Down Sheds (-101475.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 593.15
Turnover : 8104.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 467050 Down Sheds (-7475.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 7483.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 157350 Down Sheds (-8925.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 612.50
Turnover : 28.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 12350 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 212377.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 5148350 Down Sheds (-256775.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 662.45
Turnover : 8174.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 445050 Down Sheds (-58250.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 1561.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 67725 Down Sheds (-5350.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 478.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 58502.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1573850 Down Sheds (-215400.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 746.85
Turnover : 2116.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 197825 Up Adds (7675.00) Shares
CE : 9150.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 4.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 18525 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9150.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 750.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 32633.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 1030725 Down Sheds (-240700.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 889.10
Turnover : 268.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 120150 Down Sheds (-425.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 18004.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 921550 Down Sheds (-45125.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 971.05
Turnover : 61.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 85200 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 17767.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 607525 Down Sheds (-7675.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1070.45
Turnover : 404.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 26650 Down Sheds (-2400.00) Shares
CE : 9450.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.85
Turnover : 481.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 1750 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
PE : 9450.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 510.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 14871.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 728200 Down Sheds (-52875.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1189.50
Turnover : 4863.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 503900 Down Sheds (-37600.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 3485.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 220200 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1262.40
Turnover : 13.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 3475 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 189.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 58775 Down Sheds (-975.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1374.95
Turnover : 8.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 10275 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 4.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 31175 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1334.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 1381.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 13375 Down Sheds (-1150.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1447.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 6042.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 264300 Up Adds (27875.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1667.95
Turnover : 4865.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 279150 Down Sheds (-28900.00) Shares
CE : 10100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 50.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 6475 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 10100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1625.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 231.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2775 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2183.10
Turnover : 569.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 51875 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1449.90
Turnover : 98.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Up Adds (1175.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 12.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1352.55
Turnover : 2399.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 52850 Up Adds (25275.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.90
Turnover : 1407.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 12750 Up Adds (5300.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1258.50
Turnover : 17446.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 258875 Up Adds (184850.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 12970.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 117700 Up Adds (97950.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1160.45
Turnover : 656.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 84400 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.70
Turnover : 1721.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 49775 Up Adds (9125.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1100.00
Turnover : 8.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 2312.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 22625 Up Adds (19500.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 867.90
Turnover : 1865.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 121750 Up Adds (14825.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 13863.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 221900 Up Adds (33100.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 749.80
Turnover : 491.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 24575 Up Adds (3850.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 19.35
Turnover : 10661.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 98250 Up Adds (18225.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 690.00
Turnover : 16.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1425 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 27.25
Turnover : 8822.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 64925 Up Adds (1575.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 596.00
Turnover : 2574.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 38525 Up Adds (22450.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 37.45
Turnover : 42292.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 380275 Up Adds (34625.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 480.90
Turnover : 109.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 12700 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 50.30
Turnover : 45683.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 387950 Up Adds (38350.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 424.65
Turnover : 6872.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 244225 Up Adds (48925.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 67.25
Turnover : 120843.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1278750 Up Adds (1925.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 356.05
Turnover : 1037.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 40100 Up Adds (9025.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 88.05
Turnover : 106468.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 1727775 Up Adds (235625.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 277.20
Turnover : 1976.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 59425 Up Adds (7675.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 119.35
Turnover : 137579.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 2447175 Up Adds (138775.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 215.20
Turnover : 18517.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 183400 Up Adds (97450.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 154.30
Turnover : 127822.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2366250 Up Adds (117950.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 162.10
Turnover : 61440.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 443200 Up Adds (216475.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 196.15
Turnover : 84296.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 1144875 Up Adds (82575.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 149.50
Turnover : 822.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 4325 Up Adds (4175.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 224.60
Turnover : 357.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2800 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 117.90
Turnover : 103237.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 927150 Up Adds (196725.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 249.50
Turnover : 41234.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 998600 Down Sheds (-7050.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 100.25
Turnover : 171.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 3400 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 270.00
Turnover : 41.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 82.15
Turnover : 118508.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1122325 Up Adds (182525.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 307.40
Turnover : 7959.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 455825 Up Adds (5625.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 63.85
Turnover : 205.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 5775 Up Adds (1600.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 300.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 56.50
Turnover : 124979.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 1210350 Up Adds (272025.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 372.00
Turnover : 7508.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 445400 Up Adds (1700.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 56.00
Turnover : 59.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1700 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 250.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 36.60
Turnover : 95750.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1926475 Up Adds (88375.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 449.15
Turnover : 2597.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 262450 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 24.05
Turnover : 60957.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 1698500 Up Adds (43425.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 517.75
Turnover : 2159.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 93000 Down Sheds (-2925.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 20.80
Turnover : 4.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 312.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 16.85
Turnover : 67277.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 1821125 Up Adds (107325.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 633.05
Turnover : 3941.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 211925 Up Adds (20350.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 11.85
Turnover : 25163.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 685150 Down Sheds (-3950.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 716.05
Turnover : 66.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 31250 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 8.90
Turnover : 22034.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 1106175 Up Adds (39575.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 813.75
Turnover : 174.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 5125 Up Adds (1175.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.65
Turnover : 12242.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 606650 Down Sheds (-1400.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 944.95
Turnover : 20.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 950 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 6.65
Turnover : 13818.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 815550 Down Sheds (-1275.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1029.00
Turnover : 2.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 17590.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 767825 Up Adds (5350.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1107.15
Turnover : 1677.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 88300 Up Adds (10750.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.65
Turnover : 2206.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 114300 Down Sheds (-5900.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1230.00
Turnover : 10.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 1016.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 54425 Down Sheds (-5250.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 855.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 298.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 42175 Down Sheds (-1950.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 942.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 1977.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 22975 Down Sheds (-7250.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1631.00
Turnover : 3632.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 99900 Up Adds (16800.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5562.00
Turnover : 62.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 115600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 34.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 3334.55
Turnover : 381.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 280975 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 172900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2400.00
Turnover : 8.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 52550 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 14400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 630.00
Turnover : 76.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 1350 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 56.15
Turnover : 895.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 103275 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 494.00
Turnover : 114.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 5375 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 94.95
Turnover : 7607.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 1437350 Up Adds (11825.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 350.00
Turnover : 10.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 17400 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 157.55
Turnover : 17054.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 1368550 Up Adds (140800.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 301.45
Turnover : 378.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 23700 Up Adds (2900.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 197.10
Turnover : 10988.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 886225 Up Adds (49175.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 225.65
Turnover : 3873.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 68350 Up Adds (34625.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 234.50
Turnover : 4761.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 262700 Up Adds (24750.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 171.05
Turnover : 4812.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 256300 Up Adds (28600.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 276.25
Turnover : 8800.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 732975 Up Adds (32500.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 127.90
Turnover : 1176.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 236000 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 344.20
Turnover : 443.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 105800 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 94.95
Turnover : 1718.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 118325 Up Adds (4225.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 410.00
Turnover : 530.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 81800 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 71.65
Turnover : 6340.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 310175 Up Adds (14425.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 453.85
Turnover : 401.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 31925 Down Sheds (-3175.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 50.60
Turnover : 24152.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 351200 Up Adds (167525.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 546.55
Turnover : 152.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 121825 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 38.80
Turnover : 14054.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 1008350 Up Adds (72325.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 624.75
Turnover : 796.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 108175 Down Sheds (-6675.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 24.60
Turnover : 5726.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 495050 Up Adds (32025.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 677.05
Turnover : 2.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 16.70
Turnover : 5378.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 479550 Up Adds (26750.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1483.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 11.65
Turnover : 1473.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 512175 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 880.00
Turnover : 91.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 3325 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 9.35
Turnover : 828.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 477275 Down Sheds (-2150.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1641.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 8.00
Turnover : 2807.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 514525 Up Adds (4125.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 965.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1825 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 165.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 108000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1640.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 166.00
Turnover : 41.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 16700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 5387.15
Turnover : 193.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 110700 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 26.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 3550.00
Turnover : 294.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 7250 Up Adds (3450.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 28.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 53200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 2591.70
Turnover : 38.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 167400 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 137400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1728.35
Turnover : 39.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 128050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 53.10
Turnover : 348.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 277150 Up Adds (4650.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1296.70
Turnover : 26.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 37600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 105.15
Turnover : 1460.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 284550 Up Adds (10350.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 886.55
Turnover : 494.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 178150 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 205.10
Turnover : 1931.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 481450 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 581.55
Turnover : 536.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 191500 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 359.30
Turnover : 1926.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 241300 Up Adds (3650.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 332.85
Turnover : 4068.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 255600 Up Adds (14250.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 600.70
Turnover : 1609.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 224150 Down Sheds (-6000.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 168.65
Turnover : 1310.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 202400 Down Sheds (-2850.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 870.35
Turnover : 57.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 50800 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 76.45
Turnover : 1658.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 345100 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1240.05
Turnover : 1185.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 109050 Up Adds (8200.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 35.65
Turnover : 147.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 180700 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1375.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 23.00
Turnover : 33.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 91050 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1506.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
SIEMENS CE-1540.005900%
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2250.002600%
TATACHEM PE-410.00900%
IBREALEST PE-55.00900%
NTPC CE-185.00700%
SUNTV CE-450.00700%
Top Losers
Option % Change
TECHM CE-587.50-98.67%
CAIRN CE-270.00-97.35%
TATACHEM CE-480.00-97.06%
LUPIN PE-1600.00-95.52%
TECHM CE-610.00-95.5%
COLPAL CE-2250.00-95.35%
Most Active
OptionVol.
INFY PE-2000.0038643
INFY CE-2200.0036450
INFY PE-1900.0021909
INFY CE-2300.0017851
INFY PE-2100.0017164
INFY CE-2150.0017096
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0011772000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5011070000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.0010784000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.5010664000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.009064000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-80.008856000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PETRONET PE-160.00560%
ASIANPAINT PE-740.00400%
ORIENTBANK PE-190.00400%
TECHM PE-580.00305.88%
IRB PE-220.00280%
TECHM PE-590.00262.07%
Top
Option % Change
TATACHEM PE-410.00900%
PETRONET PE-160.00560%
DABUR CE-295.00500%
ASIANPAINT PE-740.00400%
ORIENTBANK PE-190.00400%
TECHM PE-580.00305.88%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-21500.00254.55%
NIFTY CE-9450.00240%
CNXIT PE-12000.00172.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.55%
NIFTY PE-7000.0092.86%
NIFTY CE-10000.0090%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-19300.00-67.53%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00-67.21%
BANKNIFTY CE-18800.00-66.4%
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.00-66.32%
BANKNIFTY CE-19000.00-65.87%
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.00-64.6%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.001403879
NIFTY CE-8400.001353803
NIFTY PE-8300.001192044
NIFTY PE-8200.00938516
NIFTY CE-8600.00876326
NIFTY PE-8400.00653533
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005148350.00
NIFTY CE-8500.005111025.00
NIFTY PE-8300.005045175.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004789300.00
NIFTY CE-8600.004771175.00
NIFTY PE-8000.003947625.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7000.0092.86%
NIFTY PE-8150.0054.22%
NIFTY PE-8350.0047.73%
NIFTY PE-8250.0041.55%
BANKNIFTY PE-17800.0036.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.0032.26%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7000.0092.86%
NIFTY CE-10000.0090%
NIFTY PE-8150.0054.22%
NIFTY PE-8350.0047.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-19900.0045.77%
NIFTY PE-8200.0041.65%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...