Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)-4.2%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-3.31%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-3.23%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)-2.9%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)-2.65%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-2.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)24924
Upl Limited (UPL)17711
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)15468
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)15291
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)203814000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)186032000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)168096000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)76020000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)72220000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)72200000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)14.98%
Upl Limited (UPL)10.62%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)7.09%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)6.65%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.05%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)3.9%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 0.78%72220000(+540000) 7234710.69 Lakh
Nhpc LimitedNHPC 1.67%68607000(+4401000) 314117749.58 Lakh
Vedanta LimitedVEDL 6.65%55856000(+4700000) 1546867673.14 Lakh
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 1.3%53096000(+3880000) 343312684.40 Lakh
L&t Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH 5.05%38576000(+2928000) 739144191.42 Lakh
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 1.94%20584000(+360000) 652516612.17 Lakh
Housing Development Finance HDFC 0.31%13056800(+78800) 1526866904.98 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 16620.80 Down Discount Rs.-347 Turnover : 529644.15 Up Adds 529483.06 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1780710 Up Adds 3900 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 16593.15 Down Discount Rs.-374.65 Turnover : 10542.27 Up Adds 10381.18 Lakh.
Open Interest : 73740 Up Adds 13980 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 16623.80 Down Discount Rs.-344 Turnover : 193.65 Up Adds 32.56 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1160 Up Adds 440 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.9
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.83
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 12000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 4550.00
Turnover : 84.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 33540 Down Sheds (-180.00) Shares
PE : 12000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 277.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 27000 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3109.50
Turnover : 14.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 13890 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 121.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 9360 Up Adds (720.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2667.35
Turnover : 185.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 16290 Down Sheds (-660.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 6.50
Turnover : 2529.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 38370 Up Adds (7440.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2139.80
Turnover : 169.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 9150 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 14.25
Turnover : 9850.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 37740 Up Adds (6450.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1610.80
Turnover : 304.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 38850 Up Adds (930.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 30.85
Turnover : 37913.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 112830 Up Adds (20670.00) Shares
CE : 15100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1540.40
Turnover : 10.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 60 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 15100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 36.70
Turnover : 767.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 9270 Up Adds (4590.00) Shares
CE : 15400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1188.25
Turnover : 24.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 15400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 60.75
Turnover : 1456.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 8130 Up Adds (5400.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1182.50
Turnover : 492.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 33420 Up Adds (990.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 73.10
Turnover : 103295.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 227100 Up Adds (78630.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 939.75
Turnover : 10.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 240 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 117.65
Turnover : 1365.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 8160 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 843.90
Turnover : 15.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 90 Up Adds (90.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 135.30
Turnover : 2202.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 6030 Up Adds (1860.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 767.05
Turnover : 3020.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 87120 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 161.50
Turnover : 126393.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 299850 Down Sheds (-4980.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 712.55
Turnover : 75.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 690 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 186.50
Turnover : 2418.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 8820 Up Adds (2220.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 657.25
Turnover : 55.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 540 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 213.75
Turnover : 5529.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 13050 Up Adds (2520.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 548.10
Turnover : 289.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2160 Down Sheds (-240.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 246.05
Turnover : 6638.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 15510 Up Adds (2100.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 490.05
Turnover : 700.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 4230 Up Adds (1080.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 284.70
Turnover : 7640.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 12600 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 441.50
Turnover : 70744.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 183390 Up Adds (60630.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 324.85
Turnover : 176356.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 322950 Up Adds (77460.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 385.95
Turnover : 23533.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 88200 Up Adds (20940.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 369.35
Turnover : 10083.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 41700 Down Sheds (-3390.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 340.60
Turnover : 16497.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 24090 Up Adds (11430.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 416.50
Turnover : 8815.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 55020 Down Sheds (-3270.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 295.65
Turnover : 19517.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 31200 Up Adds (9780.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 462.70
Turnover : 3245.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 36390 Down Sheds (-570.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 254.15
Turnover : 19959.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 23130 Up Adds (10710.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 523.15
Turnover : 647.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 20250 Up Adds (390.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 217.55
Turnover : 191298.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 370200 Up Adds (52380.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 581.70
Turnover : 36415.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 93900 Down Sheds (-1740.00) Shares
CE : 17100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 187.70
Turnover : 2273.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 16800 Up Adds (840.00) Shares
PE : 17100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 701.00
Turnover : 10.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1020 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 154.85
Turnover : 6233.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 31500 Up Adds (4110.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 730.00
Turnover : 42.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 720 Down Sheds (-90.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 137.70
Turnover : 3548.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 15540 Up Adds (2760.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 780.00
Turnover : 43.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 780 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 106.30
Turnover : 2717.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 10560 Up Adds (840.00) Shares
PE : 17400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 888.20
Turnover : 10.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 90 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 89.35
Turnover : 166435.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 462540 Up Adds (95970.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 947.05
Turnover : 1487.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 50160 Down Sheds (-1770.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 71.60
Turnover : 1856.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 8340 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1575.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 59.10
Turnover : 1759.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 17760 Down Sheds (-270.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 875.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 120 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 49.50
Turnover : 2731.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 14610 Up Adds (3450.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 900.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 990 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 40.05
Turnover : 2056.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 16680 Up Adds (4590.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1182.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 180 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 32.65
Turnover : 100802.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 251850 Up Adds (33360.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1400.00
Turnover : 232.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 36420 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 24.70
Turnover : 233.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 14370 Up Adds (780.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1491.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 19.95
Turnover : 235.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1422.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 60 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 109.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 810 Up Adds (390.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1451.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 14.20
Turnover : 16.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 120 Down Sheds (-30.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1551.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 11.60
Turnover : 20044.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 42960 Up Adds (19050.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1877.95
Turnover : 54.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 5130 Up Adds (180.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 9.15
Turnover : 27.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1320 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1644.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1080 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 980.00
Turnover : 25.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 348.55
Turnover : 1368.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 7980 Up Adds (7530.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 635.00
Turnover : 885.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 4080 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 537.30
Turnover : 597.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 13980 Up Adds (1950.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 395.60
Turnover : 141.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 690 Up Adds (390.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1248.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 233.95
Turnover : 601.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 3690 Up Adds (2700.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1101.90
Turnover : 452.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 3630 Up Adds (2430.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 134.10
Turnover : 462.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 5700 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1513.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%
Top Losers
Option % Change
GODREJIND PE-320.00-98.86%
UPL PE-470.00-98.86%
SRTRANSFIN PE-880.00-98.4%
WOCKPHARMA CE-1350.00-98.28%
TCS PE-2150.00-98.17%
NTPC PE-120.00-97.87%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ICICIBANK CE-240.004204
UPL CE-600.002759
ICICIBANK CE-250.002756
HDFC CE-1100.002486
VEDL CE-110.002407
ICICIBANK PE-220.002395
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-5.0011165000.00
NHPC CE-22.5010773000.00
GMRINFRA CE-12.5010686000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009048000.00
NHPC PE-20.006642000.00
RCOM CE-60.006256000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%
Top
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-1240.001150%
UPL CE-620.00734.21%
UPL CE-600.00505%
CAIRN CE-180.00500%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1020.00449.43%
SRTRANSFIN CE-1100.00402%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.0036.81%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.0035.47%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8250.00-66.46%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.00-50.5%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00-48.7%
BANKNIFTY PE-13500.00-47.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-18000.00-43.9%
BANKNIFTY CE-17700.00-43.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00191558
NIFTY CE-7900.00183826
NIFTY PE-7800.00175342
NIFTY PE-7700.00151760
NIFTY CE-8100.00131574
NIFTY PE-7600.00115452
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8200.004458225.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004286475.00
NIFTY PE-7700.003971250.00
NIFTY CE-8100.003968775.00
NIFTY PE-7800.003665550.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003474300.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.0026.96%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.0024.96%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15400.00198.56%
NIFTY PE-7050.00147.83%
NIFTY CE-7250.00119.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0065.13%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.0036.81%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.0035.47%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...