Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)15.16%
Bharat Financial I (BHARATFIN)10.25%
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)7.46%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)5.13%
Rural Electrificat (RECLTD)5.06%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)-5.15%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-2.98%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)-2.98%
Kaveri Seed Compan (KSCL)-2.76%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-1.66%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)-1.65%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)36022
Bharat Financial I (BHARATFIN)29259
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)17369
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)17357
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)201780000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)133212000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)124740000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)103880000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)91980000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)88179000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)4.73%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)3.61%
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)3.32%
Pc Jeweller Limite (PCJEWELLER)2.53%
Dewan Housing Fina (DHFL)2.16%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Cairn India Limite (CAIRN)8.52%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)4.73%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)4.38%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)3.61%
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)3.32%
Pc Jeweller Limite (PCJEWELLER)2.53%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Cairn India LimitedCAIRN 8.52%17048500(+1368500) 1397791421.86 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMTRDVR 3.61%16669800(+67200) 321622030.61 Lakh
Dewan Housing Finance CorporDHFL 2.16%11475000(+69000) 311220629.91 Lakh
Titan Industries LimitedTITAN 0.35%11367000(+64500) 8175024.52 Lakh
Power Finance Corporation LiPFC 4.73%10869000(+63000) 388725007.03 Lakh
Havells India LimitedHAVELLS 3.32%8148000(+1310000) 584443795.15 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 1.28%6972000(+80000) 335220804.25 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 18734.95 Down Discount Rs.-169.7 Turnover : 522979.52 Up Adds 521703.85 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1937240 Down Sheds -177440 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 18837.25 Down Discount Rs.-67.4 Turnover : 52830.40 Up Adds 51554.73 Lakh.
Open Interest : 358680 Up Adds 75440 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 18911.95 Up Premium Rs.7.3 Turnover : 1072.22 Down Sheds -203.45 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16560 Down Sheds -440 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.96
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.15
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 14700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3996.15
Turnover : 52.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 16640 Down Sheds (-80.00) Shares
PE : 14700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 47.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 9240 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3715.00
Turnover : 306.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 52200 Down Sheds (-1640.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 258.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 41320 Down Sheds (-1600.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3227.75
Turnover : 74.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 6840 Down Sheds (-320.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 167.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 18320 Up Adds (280.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2720.00
Turnover : 899.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 16480 Down Sheds (-4200.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 1222.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 65040 Down Sheds (-280.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2500.00
Turnover : 151.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (800.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 255.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (760.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2220.00
Turnover : 433.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 31200 Down Sheds (-2040.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 1254.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 72480 Down Sheds (-3040.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2005.20
Turnover : 14.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1560 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 282.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 8600 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1728.55
Turnover : 2115.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 50160 Down Sheds (-7680.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 14248.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 363760 Up Adds (27120.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1538.30
Turnover : 14.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 5960 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 1238.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 29520 Down Sheds (-280.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1224.50
Turnover : 4235.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 34240 Down Sheds (-15040.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 77448.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 425640 Up Adds (128360.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 913.00
Turnover : 134.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 11240 Down Sheds (-720.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 24910.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 68440 Up Adds (27560.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 784.50
Turnover : 223.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 4080 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 30449.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 83840 Up Adds (45800.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 732.80
Turnover : 1898.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 132760 Down Sheds (-4120.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 13.10
Turnover : 340046.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 688000 Up Adds (139240.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 628.15
Turnover : 845.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 45960 Down Sheds (-1920.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 17.80
Turnover : 137350.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 130320 Up Adds (50880.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 554.50
Turnover : 876.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 24320 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 24.95
Turnover : 174737.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 152520 Up Adds (60360.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 461.20
Turnover : 419.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 10040 Down Sheds (-480.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 36.00
Turnover : 240530.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 159040 Up Adds (43360.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 379.00
Turnover : 4317.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 14720 Down Sheds (-2800.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 50.35
Turnover : 309891.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 229320 Up Adds (110360.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 302.85
Turnover : 74538.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 178600 Up Adds (7560.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 73.75
Turnover : 722536.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 525960 Up Adds (94360.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 228.40
Turnover : 107937.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 73680 Up Adds (55040.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 104.30
Turnover : 305673.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 248480 Up Adds (161480.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 168.95
Turnover : 279809.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 176040 Up Adds (95000.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 140.00
Turnover : 217237.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 216280 Up Adds (33720.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 122.50
Turnover : 391419.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 213640 Up Adds (42080.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 189.35
Turnover : 100318.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 133480 Up Adds (20720.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 83.95
Turnover : 368476.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 239920 Up Adds (6800.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 248.05
Turnover : 24980.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 94640 Down Sheds (-23040.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 58.10
Turnover : 726215.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 736360 Up Adds (38160.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 316.95
Turnover : 54408.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 233600 Down Sheds (-49160.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 37.55
Turnover : 238237.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 215760 Up Adds (40680.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 383.95
Turnover : 2071.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 18120 Down Sheds (-2960.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 23.70
Turnover : 300165.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 284320 Up Adds (34600.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 488.00
Turnover : 1927.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 8040 Down Sheds (-3360.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 14.25
Turnover : 158166.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 151560 Up Adds (30640.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 478.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 480 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 9.15
Turnover : 107893.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 90240 Up Adds (9280.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 684.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 760 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 6.35
Turnover : 166059.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 436560 Up Adds (49720.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 755.00
Turnover : 949.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 19240 Down Sheds (-1160.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3.80
Turnover : 31742.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 67000 Down Sheds (-24160.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1553.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 19584.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 47120 Down Sheds (-19680.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1540.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 1489.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 15640 Down Sheds (-1480.00) Shares
PE : 19800.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1367.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 2595.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 6600 Down Sheds (-160.00) Shares
PE : 19900.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1462.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 14929.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 127760 Down Sheds (-4560.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1258.35
Turnover : 76.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 9480 Down Sheds (-80.00) Shares
CE : 20500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 426.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 2640 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 20500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1461.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 160.00
Turnover : 122.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 640 Up Adds (640.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 1390.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 136.85
Turnover : 2824.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 9280 Up Adds (7920.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 346.55
Turnover : 317.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 2600 Up Adds (920.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 39.10
Turnover : 336.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 1320 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (04-Aug-2016)     Price : 1534.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 2800.00
Turnover : 909.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 7640 Up Adds (4840.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 755.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 6240 Up Adds (3560.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 2300.00
Turnover : 75.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 1275.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 18680 Down Sheds (-2600.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1829.00
Turnover : 880.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 17840 Up Adds (3920.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 28.45
Turnover : 872.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 25280 Up Adds (2080.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1374.00
Turnover : 67.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 3720 Up Adds (360.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 64.50
Turnover : 7592.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 72640 Up Adds (18480.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 941.00
Turnover : 1361.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 21480 Up Adds (6760.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 134.05
Turnover : 14267.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 94480 Up Adds (24400.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 600.30
Turnover : 7566.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 43000 Up Adds (25680.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 264.20
Turnover : 15778.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 78240 Up Adds (24920.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 459.70
Turnover : 84.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1500.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 376.30
Turnover : 92.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 920 Up Adds (240.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1639.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 323.70
Turnover : 18913.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 108040 Up Adds (46000.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 475.20
Turnover : 3959.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 51240 Up Adds (8760.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 151.30
Turnover : 13389.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 105360 Up Adds (16280.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 795.00
Turnover : 292.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 10880 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 60.65
Turnover : 11440.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 110800 Up Adds (16680.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1220.00
Turnover : 59.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 5760 Down Sheds (-40.00) Shares
CE : 20500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 23.40
Turnover : 2068.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 11960 Up Adds (1640.00) Shares
PE : 20500.00 (25-Aug-2016)     Price : 1412.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-760.002295.45%
BIOCON CE-750.001765.57%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BIOCON PE-650.00-99.81%
BIOCON PE-580.00-99.71%
DRREDDY PE-3050.00-99.5%
BAJFINANCE PE-7950.00-98.72%
KSCL PE-300.00-98.57%
TECHM CE-600.00-98.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
ASHOKLEY CE-100.006153
BIOCON CE-800.004622
ITC CE-260.004307
TATASTEEL CE-360.004238
RELIANCE CE-1020.004150
VEDL CE-170.003851
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-10.0046728000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0028395000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.0024820000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5023463000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5018632000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.5017595000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-790.001678.79%
BIOCON CE-820.001587.5%
Top
Option % Change
BIOCON CE-780.003347.62%
BIOCON CE-770.002986.21%
BIOCON CE-800.002668.75%
BIOCON CE-810.002658.33%
BIOCON CE-790.001678.79%
BIOCON CE-820.001587.5%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-14700.00400%
NIFTY CE-10000.00400%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
NIFTY CE-8450.0018.09%
NIFTY CE-8500.0016.36%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6900.00-66.67%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.00-65.96%
NIFTY PE-7550.00-60%
NIFTYIT PE-10700.00-56.37%
NIFTY PE-7300.00-55%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-52.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8500.00378319
NIFTY CE-8600.00362808
NIFTY PE-8400.00254448
NIFTY CE-8500.00230083
NIFTY CE-8700.00198999
NIFTY PE-8300.00115618
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8600.006176475.00
NIFTY PE-8400.005875350.00
NIFTY CE-8700.005792175.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004971825.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003901350.00
NIFTY PE-8000.003842475.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
NIFTY CE-8650.001.43%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.00109.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.0025%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.0010.68%
NIFTY PE-6700.0010%
NIFTY CE-8650.001.43%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...