Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)5.84%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)5.71%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)3.57%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)3.1%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)2.87%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.62%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)-9.32%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)-6.49%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-6.22%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-6.18%
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-6.03%
Nmdc Limited (NMDC)-5.79%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)49430
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)44005
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)40879
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)39417
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)145013000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)101400000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)96122000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)60552000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)60477000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)45088000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Top Futures
Future % Change


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 18314.20 Down Discount Rs.-153.2 Turnover : 582433.24 Up Adds 576695.37 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1488475 Down Sheds -180650 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 18421.00 Down Discount Rs.-46.4 Turnover : 143537.91 Up Adds 137800.04 Lakh.
Open Interest : 845325 Up Adds 329750 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 18507.75 Up Premium Rs.40.35 Turnover : 2837.58 Down Sheds -2900.29 Lakh.
Open Interest : 35150 Up Adds 3025 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.75
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.75
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 16000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2326.80
Turnover : 13.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1925 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 212.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 33950 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1771.80
Turnover : 45.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 3675 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 697.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 67500 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1535.00
Turnover : 18.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 21.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3150 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1307.85
Turnover : 2862.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 16500 Down Sheds (-15250.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 5559.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 146275 Down Sheds (-10825.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1156.90
Turnover : 18.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 950 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 172.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 8175 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 980.00
Turnover : 18.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 725 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 501.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 12225 Up Adds (1350.00) Shares
CE : 17400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 891.40
Turnover : 196.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 5075 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 17400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.70
Turnover : 1196.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 38475 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 819.60
Turnover : 893.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 18650 Down Sheds (-3475.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 6.35
Turnover : 85848.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 398525 Up Adds (108650.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 718.50
Turnover : 27.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 1300 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 19366.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 30025 Up Adds (9925.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 624.60
Turnover : 36.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 3525 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 9.50
Turnover : 31846.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 62100 Up Adds (29800.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 525.05
Turnover : 320.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 9050 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 13.50
Turnover : 111705.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 125475 Up Adds (43175.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 420.70
Turnover : 252.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 3675 Down Sheds (-700.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 21.25
Turnover : 136649.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 106625 Up Adds (46625.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 340.05
Turnover : 30019.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 73250 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 32.20
Turnover : 618292.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 819725 Up Adds (105825.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 249.45
Turnover : 4133.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 7050 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 44.10
Turnover : 251988.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 243125 Up Adds (91550.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 170.55
Turnover : 58797.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 66500 Up Adds (12450.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 67.90
Turnover : 327381.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 235950 Up Adds (67950.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 104.40
Turnover : 319814.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 293100 Up Adds (105425.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 100.25
Turnover : 261002.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 215725 Up Adds (65250.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 61.55
Turnover : 447927.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 196125 Down Sheds (-71325.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 149.60
Turnover : 55291.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 63450 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 34.55
Turnover : 901697.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 617775 Down Sheds (-50100.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 218.30
Turnover : 134587.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 265425 Down Sheds (-18050.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 18.40
Turnover : 353047.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 316450 Up Adds (151850.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 301.90
Turnover : 5559.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 21325 Down Sheds (-5050.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 9.95
Turnover : 217336.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 182400 Down Sheds (-35475.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 389.05
Turnover : 3628.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 22500 Down Sheds (-6925.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 5.30
Turnover : 116601.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 191900 Up Adds (12150.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 476.40
Turnover : 3380.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 29625 Down Sheds (-7500.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 44947.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 67775 Down Sheds (-14950.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 600.60
Turnover : 1871.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 19675 Down Sheds (-8675.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 153637.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 726875 Down Sheds (-75325.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 684.90
Turnover : 9699.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 164925 Down Sheds (-12100.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 23478.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 92975 Down Sheds (-5000.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 783.25
Turnover : 646.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 11850 Down Sheds (-2775.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 33860.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 202550 Down Sheds (-23725.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 876.05
Turnover : 597.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 22950 Down Sheds (-1625.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.85
Turnover : 10573.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 127100 Down Sheds (-8650.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 971.40
Turnover : 101.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 5835.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 52800 Down Sheds (-5800.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1080.00
Turnover : 133.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 925 Down Sheds (-550.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 50744.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 603325 Down Sheds (-78825.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1178.35
Turnover : 956.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 23125 Down Sheds (-4400.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 5596.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 66025 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 972.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 4698.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 41150 Down Sheds (-875.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1463.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 4782.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 60475 Down Sheds (-5225.00) Shares
PE : 19800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1475.00
Turnover : 5.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 1487.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 7125 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
PE : 19900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1600.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 28472.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 344150 Up Adds (625.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1640.00
Turnover : 3437.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 20525 Down Sheds (-14775.00) Shares
CE : 20100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 135.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 5700 Down Sheds (-650.00) Shares
PE : 20100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1617.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 136.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 3875 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 20200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1982.40
Turnover : 38.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 325 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
CE : 20300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 1025.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 18875 Down Sheds (-950.00) Shares
PE : 20300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1963.70
Turnover : 50.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 6450 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 20500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 25.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 7725 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 20500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1329.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 2390.50
Turnover : 13.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 20.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 575 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1950.00
Turnover : 13.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 4375 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 26.45
Turnover : 2496.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 23700 Up Adds (7050.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1689.90
Turnover : 9.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 49.95
Turnover : 154.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 875 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1640.00
Turnover : 18.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 45.00
Turnover : 16.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1434.25
Turnover : 3016.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 24150 Up Adds (15975.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 61.35
Turnover : 9014.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 88925 Up Adds (15875.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1120.00
Turnover : 18.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 91.25
Turnover : 26.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 17400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1065.50
Turnover : 55.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 17400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 130.00
Turnover : 30.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1550 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1018.25
Turnover : 1000.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 7375 Up Adds (2375.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 132.70
Turnover : 9891.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 112725 Up Adds (17175.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 925.20
Turnover : 60.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 149.55
Turnover : 1366.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 8675 Up Adds (6000.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 871.35
Turnover : 9.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 164.60
Turnover : 263.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 2125 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 794.15
Turnover : 13.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 200.00
Turnover : 211.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 925 Up Adds (650.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 673.85
Turnover : 3956.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 34800 Up Adds (4675.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 264.00
Turnover : 18859.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 147300 Up Adds (10900.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 646.70
Turnover : 18.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 293.85
Turnover : 850.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 4150 Up Adds (3200.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 537.60
Turnover : 632.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 3125 Up Adds (2875.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 350.00
Turnover : 1224.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 4425 Up Adds (1600.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 489.20
Turnover : 1217.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 4600 Up Adds (3100.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 375.45
Turnover : 1083.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 12650 Up Adds (1600.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 436.50
Turnover : 5313.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 30850 Up Adds (17100.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 423.75
Turnover : 2032.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 9075 Up Adds (3950.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 392.65
Turnover : 13172.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 93725 Up Adds (17725.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 471.00
Turnover : 6081.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 95025 Up Adds (4275.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 343.85
Turnover : 1189.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 12425 Up Adds (1875.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 534.05
Turnover : 253.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 4275 Up Adds (500.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 306.40
Turnover : 1031.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 11000 Up Adds (2950.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 550.00
Turnover : 33.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 266.10
Turnover : 1249.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 5850 Up Adds (2825.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 632.65
Turnover : 213.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 4300 Up Adds (425.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 230.70
Turnover : 703.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 2925 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 710.00
Turnover : 268.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 2400 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 204.55
Turnover : 30018.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 183000 Up Adds (27050.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 763.00
Turnover : 2778.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 86625 Up Adds (1825.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 177.55
Turnover : 284.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 2325 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 815.00
Turnover : 54.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1175 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 152.40
Turnover : 2942.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 24125 Up Adds (6500.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 989.00
Turnover : 483.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 2750 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 139.10
Turnover : 563.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 3925 Up Adds (1675.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1042.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 92.05
Turnover : 19.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 575.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 93.35
Turnover : 15241.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 94625 Up Adds (17425.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1150.00
Turnover : 582.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 11500 Up Adds (1975.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 83.00
Turnover : 83.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1421.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 58.45
Turnover : 9.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1485.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 40.60
Turnover : 15978.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 151100 Up Adds (34000.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1578.45
Turnover : 3390.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 21325 Up Adds (15475.00) Shares
CE : 20500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 2180.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 40400 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 20500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 2125.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 36.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1125 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 20800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1563.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 130.00
Turnover : 95.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Down Sheds (-225.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1591.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
TATAMOTORS CE-540.002800%
INFY PE-800.001700%
NMDC PE-105.001600%
CENTURYTEX PE-660.001523.53%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2150.001331.82%
GODREJIND PE-340.001200%
Top Losers
Option % Change
MARUTI PE-3400.00-99.94%
MARUTI PE-3300.00-99.91%
DISHTV PE-87.50-99.61%
MARUTI CE-4650.00-99.54%
HDFC PE-1140.00-99.12%
TECHM CE-730.00-98.63%
Most Active
OptionVol.
MARUTI CE-4300.009301
RELIANCE CE-1020.008150
MARUTI PE-4100.007995
RELIANCE CE-1040.007202
RELIANCE PE-1000.006212
DISHTV CE-120.006202
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5021520000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0011791000.00
UNITECH CE-7.508459000.00
UNITECH PE-5.008294000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-10.007928000.00
NHPC CE-20.007403000.00
Hot
Option % Change
NMDC PE-105.001600%
SYNDIBANK PE-85.00800%
TATACHEM PE-460.00600%
DHFL PE-440.00566.67%
HEROMOTOCO PE-2450.00450%
HEROMOTOCO PE-2550.00416.67%
Top
Option % Change
NMDC PE-105.001600%
SYNDIBANK PE-85.00800%
HINDZINC PE-155.00650%
TATACHEM PE-460.00600%
DHFL PE-440.00566.67%
NTPC CE-147.50450%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9700.00400%
NIFTY CE-9900.00400%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00300%
NIFTY PE-6500.00200%
BANKNIFTY PE-19800.00102.05%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.00100%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9600.00-90%
NIFTY CE-9050.00-80%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00-80%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.00-64.91%
NIFTY PE-8100.00-64.62%
NIFTY PE-8050.00-56.82%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.001918330
NIFTY CE-8500.001400841
NIFTY PE-8300.001392142
NIFTY PE-8400.001255744
NIFTY PE-8200.00619117
NIFTY CE-8600.00551204
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8400.006107675.00
NIFTY CE-8500.005936450.00
NIFTY CE-8600.005418375.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005055250.00
NIFTY CE-8700.004804375.00
NIFTY PE-8300.004647375.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.0012.65%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.006.15%
NIFTY PE-8350.002.14%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.0073.91%
NIFTY PE-8850.0018.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.0012.65%
NIFTY PE-8400.006.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.006.15%
NIFTY PE-8350.002.14%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...