Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)7.35%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.66%
Dlf Limited (DLF)5.24%
Hexaware Technolog (HEXAWARE)5.19%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)4.94%
Mindtree Limited (MINDTREE)4.75%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)-4.19%
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)-3.22%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-2.89%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)-2.69%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-2.69%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)-2.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Punjab National Ba (PNB)28554
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)26981
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24245
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)22428
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)230260000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)157301000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)124008000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62376000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)55566000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)54208000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.66%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)4.52%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.37%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)4.09%
Power Grid Corpora (POWERGRID)3.54%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)3.1%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)5.66%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)4.52%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.37%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)4.09%
Power Grid Corpora (POWERGRID)3.54%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)3.1%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 4.09%35654000(+886000) 812738120.54 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 1.89%25840000(+64000) 8053616.94 Lakh
Tata Steel LimitedTATASTEEL 1.27%19585000(+215000) 1674976803.20 Lakh
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 1.44%18760000(+1964000) 438724724.00 Lakh
The Karnataka Bank LimitedKTKBANK 0.56%17684000(+182000) 20274723.73 Lakh
Power Grid Corporation Of InPOWERGRID 3.54%17194000(+118000) 35719913.28 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 4.37%12106000(+144000) 741332085.05 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 16463.10 Up Premium Rs.48.8 Turnover : 622997.88 Up Adds 621275.37 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1959050 Up Adds 130350 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 16556.95 Up Premium Rs.142.65 Turnover : 36058.73 Up Adds 34336.22 Lakh.
Open Interest : 200225 Up Adds 37550 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 16635.40 Up Premium Rs.221.1 Turnover : 1600.37 Down Sheds -122.14 Lakh.
Open Interest : 33650 Up Adds 4500 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.28
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.44
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 13200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3236.25
Turnover : 8.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 8400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 13200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 363.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 6825 Down Sheds (-1050.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2820.00
Turnover : 102.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450 Down Sheds (-575.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 300.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 6800 Down Sheds (-2150.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2300.00
Turnover : 32.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 15875 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 2355.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 64850 Down Sheds (-7475.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1898.80
Turnover : 36.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 15550 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.90
Turnover : 11640.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 222250 Down Sheds (-6725.00) Shares
CE : 14900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1550.00
Turnover : 12.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 1300 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 14900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 6.90
Turnover : 4815.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 54525 Down Sheds (-7550.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1436.85
Turnover : 599.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 51600 Down Sheds (-2725.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 6.95
Turnover : 66934.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 798600 Down Sheds (-51050.00) Shares
CE : 15100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1366.00
Turnover : 24.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 15100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 7.20
Turnover : 8109.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 55125 Down Sheds (-12350.00) Shares
CE : 15200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1220.00
Turnover : 61.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 7825 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 15200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 8.20
Turnover : 21997.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 110250 Down Sheds (-25500.00) Shares
CE : 15300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1155.05
Turnover : 467.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 20825 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 15300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 8.70
Turnover : 55283.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 134750 Down Sheds (-96675.00) Shares
CE : 15400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1065.80
Turnover : 1238.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 29250 Down Sheds (-725.00) Shares
PE : 15400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 10.05
Turnover : 33243.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 188075 Down Sheds (-12125.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 955.40
Turnover : 5885.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 127175 Down Sheds (-18925.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 11.00
Turnover : 129466.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 619950 Up Adds (13050.00) Shares
CE : 15600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 872.50
Turnover : 3374.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 29925 Down Sheds (-7250.00) Shares
PE : 15600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 11.35
Turnover : 51050.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 97175 Down Sheds (-18825.00) Shares
CE : 15700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 764.65
Turnover : 3467.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 43925 Down Sheds (-10375.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 13.25
Turnover : 54027.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 107775 Up Adds (21375.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 665.50
Turnover : 15562.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 100925 Down Sheds (-39525.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 115113.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 215900 Up Adds (57625.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 586.45
Turnover : 3603.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 42175 Down Sheds (-11025.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 21.90
Turnover : 80081.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 91425 Up Adds (14650.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 490.05
Turnover : 38682.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 425675 Down Sheds (-61175.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 32.80
Turnover : 337402.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 457500 Up Adds (64450.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 400.40
Turnover : 20363.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 71700 Down Sheds (-50300.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 43.90
Turnover : 128193.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 140450 Up Adds (41650.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 320.25
Turnover : 25839.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 152050 Down Sheds (-18325.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 59.40
Turnover : 155653.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 198175 Up Adds (117525.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 248.95
Turnover : 60065.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 161175 Up Adds (850.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 80.70
Turnover : 154014.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 276600 Up Adds (240800.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 180.60
Turnover : 88829.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 103475 Up Adds (11650.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 115.75
Turnover : 71071.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 144000 Up Adds (140000.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 136.65
Turnover : 358509.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 489900 Up Adds (18350.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 164.10
Turnover : 37775.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 75750 Up Adds (54200.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 91.45
Turnover : 132205.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 130850 Up Adds (42975.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 223.35
Turnover : 1499.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 5225 Up Adds (5100.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 62.05
Turnover : 152413.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 224025 Up Adds (128700.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1423.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 42.35
Turnover : 155961.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 225275 Up Adds (109075.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1495.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 25.20
Turnover : 70277.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 77850 Up Adds (29975.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1569.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 16.60
Turnover : 124410.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 305325 Up Adds (21425.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 561.25
Turnover : 488.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 5350 Down Sheds (-925.00) Shares
CE : 17100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 9.90
Turnover : 10352.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 25425 Up Adds (7800.00) Shares
PE : 17100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1510.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 6.20
Turnover : 6435.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 16150 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1325.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 5.35
Turnover : 190.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 2575 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 950.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.55
Turnover : 1015.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 29375 Down Sheds (-375.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1401.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 13.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1230.15
Turnover : 14.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2497.50
Turnover : 127.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 56.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1570.00
Turnover : 8.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 33.55
Turnover : 4977.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 56700 Up Adds (10350.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1100.00
Turnover : 198.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 3600 Up Adds (1150.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 72.10
Turnover : 13647.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 59325 Up Adds (18350.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 820.00
Turnover : 66.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 102.50
Turnover : 847.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 4225 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 693.40
Turnover : 1156.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 34050 Up Adds (3800.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 144.95
Turnover : 16451.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 72400 Up Adds (52200.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 670.95
Turnover : 8.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 170.80
Turnover : 411.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 1525 Up Adds (1525.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 545.50
Turnover : 112.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 1375 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 213.50
Turnover : 2720.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 11425 Up Adds (11175.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 485.50
Turnover : 83.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 228.50
Turnover : 389.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 2075 Up Adds (1950.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 423.80
Turnover : 306.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1075 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 277.85
Turnover : 847.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Up Adds (2875.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 373.95
Turnover : 7219.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 26625 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 320.45
Turnover : 6964.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 27400 Up Adds (25825.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 323.45
Turnover : 84.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 425 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 378.80
Turnover : 21.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 260.00
Turnover : 42.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1008.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 230.00
Turnover : 17.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1074.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 196.95
Turnover : 34.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1142.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 162.00
Turnover : 16110.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 80575 Up Adds (64900.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 700.00
Turnover : 4.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 58.70
Turnover : 1900.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 6625 Up Adds (6100.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1406.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 499.00
Turnover : 8.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1242.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
INFY PE-2900.001700%
GAIL CE-500.00700%
GAIL CE-490.00515.79%
SAIL CE-87.50450%
JSWSTEEL CE-1400.00350%
PTC CE-92.50325%
Top Losers
Option % Change
PFC CE-320.00-98.88%
AMBUJACEM CE-250.00-98.63%
NTPC CE-170.00-97.18%
HAVELLS PE-272.00-97.13%
UBL CE-800.00-96.21%
EXIDEIND CE-205.00-95%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2600.009733
INFY CE-3900.007270
INFY CE-3800.006436
SBIN PE-2500.005932
RELIANCE CE-940.005787
SBIN CE-2650.005381
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0016677000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014875000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014314000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.009120000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008552000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507803000.00
Hot
Option % Change
GAIL CE-500.00700%
SAIL CE-87.50450%
JSWSTEEL CE-1400.00350%
ICICIBANK CE-1660.00305%
RECLTD CE-320.00300%
PFC CE-290.00280%
Top
Option % Change
GAIL CE-500.00700%
SAIL CE-87.50450%
JSWSTEEL CE-1400.00350%
PTC CE-92.50325%
ICICIBANK CE-1660.00305%
RECLTD CE-320.00300%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6100.00550%
NIFTY PE-6300.00300%
BANKNIFTY CE-14900.00143.48%
NIFTY PE-6700.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-13900.0070%
NIFTY PE-6500.0057.14%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-14100.00-73.96%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.00-72%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00-70.97%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00-70.79%
BANKNIFTY PE-15700.00-70.49%
BANKNIFTY PE-15900.00-70.04%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-7900.00771071
NIFTY CE-8000.00704907
NIFTY CE-7900.00628852
NIFTY PE-7800.00527749
NIFTY CE-8100.00431181
NIFTY PE-7700.00370893
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7800.006347200.00
NIFTY CE-8100.006304600.00
NIFTY CE-8000.005914100.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005714950.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005711400.00
NIFTY PE-7700.005472500.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6700.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.0044.15%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.0042.32%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.0034.98%
BANKNIFTY CE-16700.0033.73%
BANKNIFTY CE-16800.0027.75%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6700.0072.73%
BANKNIFTY PE-13900.0070%
BANKNIFTY CE-16300.0047.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-16500.0044.15%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.0042.32%
BANKNIFTY CE-16600.0034.98%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...