Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)3.62%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
United Breweries L (UBL)1.8%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)1.74%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)1.63%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)1.62%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)-4.14%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)-1.24%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-1.01%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)-0.83%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)-0.74%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)-0.7%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)6853
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)6368
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)4743
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)2621
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)231940000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)156179000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)122672000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62004000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)57926000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)54495000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)2.57%
United Breweries L (UBL)1.8%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)1.74%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)1.63%
Cesc Limited (CESC)1.52%
Asian Paints Limit (ASIANPAINT)1.37%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 2.57%57926000(+2937000) 221511110.53 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 16483.65 Down Discount Rs.-160 Turnover : 42873.39 Up Adds 42007.1 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1901175 Up Adds 28600 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 16575.65 Down Discount Rs.-68 Turnover : 4993.69 Up Adds 4127.4 Lakh.
Open Interest : 282425 Up Adds 6525 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 16646.35 Up Premium Rs.2.7 Turnover : 141.49 Down Sheds -724.8 Lakh.
Open Interest : 34900 Up Adds 675 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.14
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.5
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 13200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3234.15
Turnover : 8.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 8300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 13200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1986.15
Turnover : 8.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 15475 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 290.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 202300 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 982.70
Turnover : 374.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 103400 Down Sheds (-2075.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 7.35
Turnover : 4411.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 504600 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 15600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 880.55
Turnover : 28.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 27825 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 15600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 8.05
Turnover : 1053.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 85425 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 15700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 785.15
Turnover : 49.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 38850 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 9.50
Turnover : 2163.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 95250 Down Sheds (-7550.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 689.20
Turnover : 462.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 93350 Down Sheds (-1675.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 12.15
Turnover : 5546.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 186325 Up Adds (4350.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 595.15
Turnover : 115.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 37275 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 16.25
Turnover : 5316.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 83400 Up Adds (4075.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 502.40
Turnover : 2508.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 367975 Down Sheds (-9725.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 24.45
Turnover : 16012.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 476350 Up Adds (14400.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 411.10
Turnover : 132.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 50050 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 34.90
Turnover : 6114.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 172875 Down Sheds (-12300.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 321.95
Turnover : 1503.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 117075 Down Sheds (-1275.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 49.00
Turnover : 6633.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 231575 Up Adds (1225.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 243.20
Turnover : 1952.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 142050 Down Sheds (-3450.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 68.80
Turnover : 13790.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 332475 Down Sheds (-5825.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 175.70
Turnover : 3593.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 123525 Up Adds (3025.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 98.65
Turnover : 10407.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 242350 Up Adds (13225.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 123.10
Turnover : 21933.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 468200 Down Sheds (-8900.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 134.15
Turnover : 13928.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 252450 Up Adds (3475.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 81.20
Turnover : 11447.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 156125 Up Adds (850.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 188.35
Turnover : 953.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 22950 Up Adds (2425.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 52.60
Turnover : 18541.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 262950 Down Sheds (-10600.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 269.95
Turnover : 8.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 3525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 33.00
Turnover : 12772.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 214725 Up Adds (2675.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 350.00
Turnover : 4.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 18.55
Turnover : 4483.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 100075 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1569.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 12.35
Turnover : 8982.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 315050 Up Adds (3575.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 525.90
Turnover : 17.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 4225 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 6.60
Turnover : 641.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 31200 Down Sheds (-2675.00) Shares
PE : 17100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1510.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 4.45
Turnover : 881.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 18200 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1325.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 122.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 28600 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1401.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1105.00
Turnover : 66.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 4800 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 66.70
Turnover : 743.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 77500 Up Adds (3975.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 856.15
Turnover : 70.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 2350 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 104.15
Turnover : 159.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 8275 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 683.80
Turnover : 154.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 38375 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 137.70
Turnover : 2819.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 107475 Up Adds (4750.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 545.75
Turnover : 12.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 195.45
Turnover : 553.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 11800 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 425.35
Turnover : 12.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 1925 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 265.40
Turnover : 104.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 5000 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 368.55
Turnover : 1041.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 34025 Up Adds (3600.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 301.70
Turnover : 705.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 70400 Up Adds (925.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 325.35
Turnover : 59.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 5750 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 346.65
Turnover : 25.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 273.00
Turnover : 16.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1725 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 403.80
Turnover : 12.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 156.95
Turnover : 1055.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 106425 Up Adds (4375.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 563.00
Turnover : 26.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 104.70
Turnover : 782.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 7450 Up Adds (4275.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1357.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 52.70
Turnover : 416.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 13350 Up Adds (1625.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1406.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
RANBAXY CE-680.001100%
L&TFH CE-82.501100%
LUPIN CE-1480.00443.59%
IGL PE-400.00353.49%
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR PE-500.00-96.3%
CIPLA PE-290.00-94.44%
ZEEL PE-295.00-93.75%
WIPRO CE-680.00-93.75%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2350.00-91.58%
WIPRO CE-610.00-91.27%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-960.001325
JINDALSTEL CE-170.001044
RELIANCE CE-940.00926
ASHOKLEY CE-45.00810
WIPRO CE-580.00752
RELIANCE PE-940.00748
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0015997000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014858000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014331000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.009368000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008536000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507582000.00
Hot
Option % Change
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
ASHOKLEY CE-47.50100%
ASHOKLEY CE-45.0085.71%
WIPRO PE-530.0073.53%
HCLTECH CE-1900.0050%
Top
Option % Change
IGL PE-400.00353.49%
UBL CE-760.00352.38%
DIVISLAB CE-1800.00198.13%
TATAMOTORS PE-450.00150%
ITC PE-330.00150%
TATASTEEL PE-380.00150%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7250.0070.59%
BANKNIFTY PE-14600.0065.38%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.0043.3%
NIFTY PE-7450.0037.5%
NIFTY PE-6800.0035.71%
NIFTY CE-8000.009.2%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6600.00-88.89%
NIFTY PE-6500.00-76.92%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-60%
NIFTY CE-8500.00-38.46%
NIFTY CE-8350.00-36.36%
NIFTY CE-8800.00-33.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.0085697
NIFTY PE-8000.0069212
NIFTY PE-7900.0062586
NIFTY CE-8100.0052033
NIFTY PE-7800.0033478
NIFTY CE-8200.0026139
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.006378950.00
NIFTY CE-8200.006146050.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005989550.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004978150.00
NIFTY PE-7800.004800100.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004278200.00
Hot
Option % Change
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7450.0037.5%
NIFTY PE-7200.004.35%
NIFTY CE-8050.004.18%
NIFTY CE-7000.001.55%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.001.4%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.000.02%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...