Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)13.78%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)11.81%
Granules India Lim (GRANULES)5.45%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.44%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)5.15%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)4.29%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-8.42%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)-6.47%
Nmdc Limited (NMDC)-3.11%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)-2.46%
Dlf Limited (DLF)-2.27%
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)-2.18%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)38985
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)20305
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)16627
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)15717
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)204282000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)191328000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)159159000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)96152000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)78980000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)68299000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)13.78%
Granules India Lim (GRANULES)5.45%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.44%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)5.15%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)4.29%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)3.92%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)13.78%
Granules India Lim (GRANULES)5.45%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)5.44%
Page Industries Li (PAGEIND)5.15%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)4.29%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)3.92%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Idfc LimitedIDFC 4.29%61825500(+561000) 41447127.56 Lakh
Ifci LimitedIFCI 1.63%55920000(+1720000) 9414611.95 Lakh
L&t Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH 5.44%42984000(+1840000) 414025719.98 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 3.92%27106500(+2857500) 20305126870.79 Lakh
Tata Power Company LimitedTATAPOWER 3.27%25016000(+952000) 13798278.54 Lakh
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 2.44%20652000(+2060000) 480427611.62 Lakh
Tata Global Beverages LimiteTATAGLOBAL 0.72%19736000(+52000) 8494051.86 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 17507.65 Down Discount Rs.-112.85 Turnover : 371809.14 Up Adds 370819.3 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1704930 Down Sheds -35640 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 17577.05 Down Discount Rs.-43.45 Turnover : 5504.37 Up Adds 4514.53 Lakh.
Open Interest : 69000 Up Adds 3360 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 17676.00 Up Premium Rs.55.5 Turnover : 162.67 Down Sheds -827.17 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3840 Up Adds 440 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.07
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.11
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 17000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 474.30
Turnover : 131.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (120.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 21.85
Turnover : 93797.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 182820 Up Adds (57810.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 320.00
Turnover : 47.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 930 Down Sheds (-60.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 49.45
Turnover : 21152.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 51300 Up Adds (25830.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 250.05
Turnover : 295.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1260 Down Sheds (-660.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 70.20
Turnover : 20304.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 31200 Up Adds (7200.00) Shares
CE : 17400.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 186.55
Turnover : 4136.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 9150 Down Sheds (-2880.00) Shares
PE : 17400.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 97.30
Turnover : 21484.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 45210 Up Adds (19800.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 130.00
Turnover : 48400.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 67440 Up Adds (11640.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 131.20
Turnover : 73880.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 75510 Up Adds (43260.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 90.35
Turnover : 29567.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 37830 Up Adds (18060.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 184.05
Turnover : 8583.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 5190 Up Adds (5190.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 59.25
Turnover : 20243.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 37020 Up Adds (31410.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 260.00
Turnover : 5.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 37.30
Turnover : 31870.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 46500 Up Adds (18090.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 511.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 23.40
Turnover : 6583.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 14190 Up Adds (7200.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 588.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 14.95
Turnover : 92973.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 138210 Up Adds (53880.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 500.00
Turnover : 44.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 9.25
Turnover : 1086.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 2070 Up Adds (1830.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 756.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 6.50
Turnover : 770.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 2100 Up Adds (1440.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 845.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 203.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 936.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.85
Turnover : 165.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 870 Up Adds (810.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1030.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 8842.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 29220 Up Adds (4290.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1125.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 1171.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1080 Down Sheds (-4110.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1222.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 67.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 540 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1320.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 9787.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 24540 Down Sheds (-11430.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (02-Jun-2016)     Price : 1616.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (09-Jun-2016)     Price : 231.50
Turnover : 446.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 2280 Up Adds (1260.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (09-Jun-2016)     Price : 219.60
Turnover : 531.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 1920 Up Adds (1770.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (09-Jun-2016)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 11.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (09-Jun-2016)     Price : 1604.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (16-Jun-2016)     Price : 145.00
Turnover : 11.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 60 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (16-Jun-2016)     Price : 921.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (23-Jun-2016)     Price : 177.00
Turnover : 289.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1590 Up Adds (1470.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (23-Jun-2016)     Price : 817.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 3437.15
Turnover : 251.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 56460 Down Sheds (-1080.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 676.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 49980 Down Sheds (-1290.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2985.00
Turnover : 178.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 7590 Up Adds (780.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.00
Turnover : 2080.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 79230 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2481.15
Turnover : 420.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 30480 Down Sheds (-360.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 13.15
Turnover : 7840.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 99120 Down Sheds (-2940.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 2055.40
Turnover : 47.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 33540 Down Sheds (-30.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 27.70
Turnover : 19576.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 210480 Up Adds (25260.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1540.85
Turnover : 459.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 56550 Down Sheds (-1080.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 54.20
Turnover : 47113.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 238830 Down Sheds (-1530.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1202.00
Turnover : 26.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 3360 Down Sheds (-90.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 96.20
Turnover : 761.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 8550 Up Adds (330.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1100.20
Turnover : 1317.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 101490 Down Sheds (-4350.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 111.65
Turnover : 83749.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 321450 Up Adds (19920.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1100.00
Turnover : 174.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 2010 Down Sheds (-690.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 124.75
Turnover : 4555.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 17940 Up Adds (1440.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 920.25
Turnover : 37.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 4080 Up Adds (90.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 145.60
Turnover : 2040.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 14790 Down Sheds (-990.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 855.35
Turnover : 403.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 8130 Up Adds (570.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 166.95
Turnover : 2198.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 21960 Down Sheds (-2730.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 776.00
Turnover : 95.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 3060 Down Sheds (-270.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 194.30
Turnover : 1399.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 7410 Down Sheds (-720.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 717.65
Turnover : 14088.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 217020 Up Adds (720.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 221.20
Turnover : 118430.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 364320 Up Adds (140100.00) Shares
CE : 17100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 653.20
Turnover : 314.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 8760 Down Sheds (-420.00) Shares
PE : 17100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 251.20
Turnover : 2194.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 14940 Up Adds (210.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 589.95
Turnover : 608.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 13590 Down Sheds (-690.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 286.75
Turnover : 5409.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 13950 Up Adds (3540.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 521.30
Turnover : 535.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 13440 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 324.15
Turnover : 4136.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 12840 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
CE : 17400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 460.65
Turnover : 1261.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 16350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 17400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 362.70
Turnover : 5485.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 14820 Up Adds (1680.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 415.55
Turnover : 88611.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 236550 Down Sheds (-9930.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 407.35
Turnover : 68952.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 126450 Up Adds (42270.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 367.75
Turnover : 5168.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 13950 Up Adds (4920.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 457.55
Turnover : 2499.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 4260 Up Adds (3690.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 320.45
Turnover : 2938.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 13260 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 502.45
Turnover : 376.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 3390 Up Adds (270.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 278.20
Turnover : 6168.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 15630 Up Adds (6870.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 550.10
Turnover : 71.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 630 Up Adds (240.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 238.05
Turnover : 1862.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 6330 Up Adds (3630.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 601.85
Turnover : 22.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 180 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 208.55
Turnover : 129905.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 331440 Up Adds (84960.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 687.20
Turnover : 6358.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 29970 Up Adds (2100.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 171.45
Turnover : 329.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 2070 Up Adds (840.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1585.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 150.30
Turnover : 3493.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 75270 Up Adds (6510.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 917.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 121.90
Turnover : 918.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 4320 Up Adds (1290.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1661.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 103.55
Turnover : 677.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2640 Up Adds (1920.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1512.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 90.05
Turnover : 123794.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 266460 Up Adds (52800.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1028.35
Turnover : 123.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 9450 Up Adds (570.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 72.90
Turnover : 991.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 13290 Up Adds (1200.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1472.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 990 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 63.60
Turnover : 258.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 3300 Up Adds (870.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1368.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 62.65
Turnover : 56.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1920 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1449.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 43.00
Turnover : 778.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 2910 Up Adds (1800.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1533.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 35.00
Turnover : 12220.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 45210 Up Adds (25830.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1618.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 25.00
Turnover : 1887.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 9750 Up Adds (9750.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 1564.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 600.00
Turnover : 36.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 160 Up Adds (160.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (28-Jul-2016)     Price : 1135.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
IBREALEST CE-70.001205.66%
JUSTDIAL CE-1000.00900%
MARUTI PE-3550.00512%
CONCOR CE-1500.00445%
NTPC CE-157.50342.86%
L&TFH CE-87.50325%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BHARATFORG CE-940.00-98.9%
BHARATFORG CE-860.00-97.75%
ICIL CE-1100.00-97.72%
ACC PE-1340.00-97.44%
BANKINDIA CE-115.00-97.18%
TVSMOTOR CE-370.00-96.94%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-200.006642
SBIN CE-220.004660
TATAMOTORS CE-420.004138
SBIN CE-210.004113
TATASTEEL CE-340.003651
SBIN PE-180.003608
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
GMRINFRA CE-12.5011739000.00
UNITECH CE-5.008393000.00
RCOM CE-55.006640000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.006552000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-7.505424000.00
SBIN PE-180.004976000.00
Hot
Option % Change
IBREALEST CE-70.001205.66%
JUSTDIAL CE-1000.00900%
MARUTI PE-3550.00512%
NTPC CE-157.50342.86%
L&TFH CE-87.50325%
HINDALCO CE-120.00325%
Top
Option % Change
IBREALEST CE-70.001205.66%
JUSTDIAL CE-1000.00900%
MARUTI PE-3550.00512%
CONCOR CE-1500.00445%
NTPC CE-157.50342.86%
L&TFH CE-87.50325%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-4000.00153.85%
NIFTY CE-7650.0049.73%
NIFTY CE-9100.0047.83%
NIFTY CE-11000.0045.45%
NIFTY CE-9200.0044.44%
NIFTY PE-6000.0033.33%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8750.00-92.29%
NIFTY PE-4800.00-89.71%
NIFTY PE-8350.00-66.21%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.00-24.94%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.00-21.15%
BANKNIFTY PE-17900.00-16.4%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8300.00156230
NIFTY PE-8000.00145225
NIFTY CE-8200.00130469
NIFTY CE-8400.00122094
NIFTY PE-8100.00115113
NIFTY CE-8500.00106877
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005370150.00
NIFTY PE-7900.003752475.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003607750.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003319350.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003170400.00
NIFTY PE-7000.003124950.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9100.0047.83%
NIFTY CE-11000.0045.45%
NIFTY CE-9200.0044.44%
NIFTY PE-6000.0033.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-19000.0021.74%
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.0021.13%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9100.0047.83%
NIFTY CE-11000.0045.45%
NIFTY CE-9200.0044.44%
NIFTY PE-6000.0033.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-18800.0031.76%
NIFTY PE-6500.0022.73%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...