Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)6.96%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)6.04%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)5.98%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.85%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-2.03%
Zee Entertainment (ZEEL)-1.42%
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)-1.12%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-0.59%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)-0.49%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)-0.45%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)50774
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)49615
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)34804
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24206
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)123432000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)59328000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)54593000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)47512000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)41670000
Dlf Limited (DLF)40116000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Steel Authority Of India LimSAIL 2.22%27072000(+1568000) 275415569.90 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 1.36%26976000(+16000) 12644866.31 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 4.29%20488000(+504000) 465327580.04 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 2.99%12348000(+258000) 458924547.63 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 7.52%11360000(+148000) 919762839.39 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 4.69%9376000(+166000) 681420542.16 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 6.2%8504000(+788000) 637648403.13 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 12828.60 Up Premium Rs.152 Turnover : 425452.77 Up Adds 424886.29 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1438200 Up Adds 30825 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 12898.55 Up Premium Rs.221.95 Turnover : 36692.19 Up Adds 36125.71 Lakh.
Open Interest : 239525 Up Adds 91350 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 12891.70 Up Premium Rs.215.1 Turnover : 1068.81 Up Adds 502.33 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8925 Up Adds 1075 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.7
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.83
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 9000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3783.80
Turnover : 6.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3152.00
Turnover : 6.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 4.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 6075 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2762.00
Turnover : 6.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 4.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2829.80
Turnover : 15.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 7825 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 2020.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 15975 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1837.55
Turnover : 140.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 30325 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 539.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 90950 Down Sheds (-1525.00) Shares
CE : 11200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1510.00
Turnover : 82.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 3175 Down Sheds (-625.00) Shares
PE : 11200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 134.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 14100 Down Sheds (-475.00) Shares
CE : 11400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1425.00
Turnover : 6.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 11400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 188.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 13625 Down Sheds (-950.00) Shares
CE : 11500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1313.00
Turnover : 44.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 18850 Down Sheds (-275.00) Shares
PE : 11500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 2372.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 89800 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
CE : 11800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1025.00
Turnover : 57.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 3225 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
PE : 11800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 1301.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 27450 Down Sheds (-1425.00) Shares
CE : 12000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 851.10
Turnover : 241.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 19350 Down Sheds (-1350.00) Shares
PE : 12000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 5.25
Turnover : 35407.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 394325 Up Adds (12100.00) Shares
CE : 12100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 708.45
Turnover : 34.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 1600 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 12100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 6.70
Turnover : 17657.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 67125 Up Adds (13025.00) Shares
CE : 12200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 636.45
Turnover : 399.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 3900 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 12200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 8.05
Turnover : 39257.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 77800 Up Adds (14400.00) Shares
CE : 12300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 537.40
Turnover : 785.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 7850 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
PE : 12300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 13.60
Turnover : 59659.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 169775 Down Sheds (-38725.00) Shares
CE : 12400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 446.15
Turnover : 1463.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 8100 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
PE : 12400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 20.45
Turnover : 67726.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 84375 Down Sheds (-8125.00) Shares
CE : 12500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 354.40
Turnover : 24447.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 182575 Down Sheds (-36625.00) Shares
PE : 12500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 33.65
Turnover : 190709.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 331500 Up Adds (48225.00) Shares
CE : 12600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 275.10
Turnover : 53802.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 68225 Down Sheds (-25550.00) Shares
PE : 12600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 51.40
Turnover : 97885.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 173725 Up Adds (50525.00) Shares
CE : 12700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 207.60
Turnover : 103997.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 106350 Down Sheds (-40325.00) Shares
PE : 12700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 76.45
Turnover : 76687.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 159875 Up Adds (82175.00) Shares
CE : 12800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 146.70
Turnover : 141032.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 176075 Down Sheds (-27050.00) Shares
PE : 12800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 115.05
Turnover : 25905.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 125500 Up Adds (31850.00) Shares
CE : 12900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 100.15
Turnover : 94259.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 80675 Down Sheds (-1700.00) Shares
PE : 12900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 163.60
Turnover : 6820.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 63475 Up Adds (11425.00) Shares
CE : 13000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 65.80
Turnover : 241083.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 429825 Down Sheds (-127800.00) Shares
PE : 13000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 226.65
Turnover : 10095.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 181025 Down Sheds (-10175.00) Shares
CE : 13100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 42.25
Turnover : 63364.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 95350 Down Sheds (-4200.00) Shares
PE : 13100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 308.75
Turnover : 384.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 13050 Down Sheds (-875.00) Shares
CE : 13200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 26.70
Turnover : 67661.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 173775 Down Sheds (-1200.00) Shares
PE : 13200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 394.80
Turnover : 164.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 5500 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
CE : 13300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 15.40
Turnover : 45008.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 137850 Up Adds (15125.00) Shares
PE : 13300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 633.00
Turnover : 27.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 1850 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 13400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 8.65
Turnover : 23065.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 78250 Down Sheds (-6250.00) Shares
PE : 13400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 800.65
Turnover : 3.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 6.50
Turnover : 63879.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 491100 Up Adds (11275.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 666.00
Turnover : 128.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 4675 Down Sheds (-375.00) Shares
CE : 13600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 7907.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 85450 Up Adds (3175.00) Shares
PE : 13600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 947.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3.25
Turnover : 4621.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 68175 Up Adds (6075.00) Shares
PE : 13700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1054.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3.30
Turnover : 2277.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 82800 Up Adds (2825.00) Shares
PE : 13800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 800.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.95
Turnover : 368.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 21675 Down Sheds (-675.00) Shares
PE : 13900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1442.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 12731.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 258175 Down Sheds (-15025.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1165.05
Turnover : 76.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 5075 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 14100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 694.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 24725 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 14100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1579.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 1171.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 23925 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
PE : 14200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1522.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 64.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 1375 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 14300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2320.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 1555.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 43325 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 14400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1572.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 36.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1650.00
Turnover : 48.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 375 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 10500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 2300.00
Turnover : 6.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 10500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 82.00
Turnover : 458.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 11800 Up Adds (775.00) Shares
CE : 10700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 2050.00
Turnover : 9.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 10700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 730.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 11000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 2050.00
Turnover : 179.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 4125 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 11000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 139.55
Turnover : 705.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 29550 Up Adds (1125.00) Shares
CE : 11500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1600.00
Turnover : 29.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 11200 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 11500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 233.20
Turnover : 537.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 16925 Up Adds (1700.00) Shares
CE : 12000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1245.90
Turnover : 224.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 13800 Up Adds (1475.00) Shares
PE : 12000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 365.00
Turnover : 1589.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 39425 Up Adds (5350.00) Shares
CE : 12200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1118.00
Turnover : 39.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 575 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 12200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 480.00
Turnover : 6.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 12500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 950.00
Turnover : 204.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 13025 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
PE : 12500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 538.45
Turnover : 702.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 16425 Up Adds (3600.00) Shares
CE : 12600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 800.00
Turnover : 6.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 12600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 640.90
Turnover : 3.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 12700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 800.05
Turnover : 23.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 12700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 625.00
Turnover : 66.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1300 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 12800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 743.15
Turnover : 27.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 12800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 660.95
Turnover : 13.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 275 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 13000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 683.20
Turnover : 1640.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 30100 Up Adds (4475.00) Shares
PE : 13000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 780.65
Turnover : 503.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 12375 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
CE : 13300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 539.85
Turnover : 89.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (625.00) Shares
PE : 13300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1517.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 474.90
Turnover : 72.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
PE : 13400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1589.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 480.95
Turnover : 2282.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 35900 Up Adds (9700.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1080.00
Turnover : 298.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2950 Up Adds (2050.00) Shares
CE : 13600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 450.00
Turnover : 17.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 13600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1576.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 420.00
Turnover : 211.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 4275 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 13700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1650.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 400.00
Turnover : 77.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 13800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1249.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 364.00
Turnover : 163.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1375 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
PE : 13900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 750.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 326.10
Turnover : 808.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 18750 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1350.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 288.55
Turnover : 25.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 275 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
PE : 14100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1602.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 292.00
Turnover : 39.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 900 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 14200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1519.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 256.00
Turnover : 7.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 275 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 14300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1477.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 247.00
Turnover : 354.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 33125 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
PE : 14400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1559.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 216.65
Turnover : 2062.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 35275 Up Adds (8025.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1980.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 13000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 655.00
Turnover : 6.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 13000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 795.00
Turnover : 6.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (25.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-170.00428.57%
APOLLOTYRE CE-165.00367.5%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
Top Losers
Option % Change
UBL PE-780.00-98.57%
SBIN PE-1450.00-98.55%
MARUTI PE-1600.00-98.08%
MCDOWELL-N CE-3300.00-97.78%
TATACHEM PE-265.00-97.5%
SUNPHARMA CE-710.00-97.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
TCS CE-2250.0013272
TCS CE-2300.0012872
TCS CE-2200.0012588
TCS PE-2200.0010977
TCS PE-2150.009875
SBIN CE-2000.009336
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5019320000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0012984000.00
UNITECH PE-12.507680000.00
UNITECH CE-15.007656000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.007184000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-25.006735000.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%
TATAGLOBAL CE-165.00233.33%
Top
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6800.00188.04%
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
NIFTY CE-6750.00166.54%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
NIFTY CE-6700.00142.94%
NIFTY CE-6900.00115.19%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-10100.00-91.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-10600.00-89.9%
NIFTY PE-6650.00-79.5%
NIFTY PE-6600.00-78.14%
NIFTY PE-6700.00-77.39%
NIFTY PE-6550.00-75.66%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-6800.00719227
NIFTY PE-6700.00631044
NIFTY CE-6700.00384121
NIFTY PE-6800.00370287
NIFTY PE-6600.00323680
NIFTY CE-6900.00309559
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-6700.006446050.00
NIFTY PE-6600.005868600.00
NIFTY CE-6800.004425700.00
NIFTY PE-6800.004222200.00
NIFTY CE-6900.004002900.00
NIFTY PE-6500.004002800.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-10500.0037.5%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-14500.0047.62%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...