Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)12.37%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)8.45%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)8.37%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)7.84%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)7.44%
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-79.23%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-1.47%
Grasim Industries (GRASIM)-0.54%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)-0.49%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)-0.24%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)-0.19%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)33275
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)29646
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24186
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)20394
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)153952000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)148780000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119592000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)80196000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)65373000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)55944000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Cesc Limited (CESC)3.67%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)3.46%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)2.6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.06%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.65%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4.86%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 1.21%119592000(+328000) 667613415.48 Lakh
Zee Entertainment EnterpriseZEEL 1.84%10514000(+117000) 268610153.50 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 6.83%7577000(+657000) 1411460564.66 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 1.18%5646000(+330000) 569613945.05 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 5.47%5532000(+14000) 14465157.91 Lakh
Wockhardt LimitedWOCKPHARMA 6.11%3286500(+203000) 1228756834.58 Lakh
Cesc LimitedCESC 3.67%1487500(+33500) 21176645.56 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 18389.55 Up Premium Rs.184.75 Turnover : 591209.40 Up Adds 589332.94 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1614450 Up Adds 12675 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 18536.80 Up Premium Rs.332 Turnover : 55169.07 Up Adds 53292.61 Lakh.
Open Interest : 316950 Up Adds 56425 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 18644.10 Up Premium Rs.439.3 Turnover : 1813.03 Down Sheds -63.43 Lakh.
Open Interest : 14025 Up Adds 1750 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.13
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.01
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 13700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4593.00
Turnover : 41.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 2550 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 13700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 3.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 2050 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4356.00
Turnover : 86.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 10075 Down Sheds (-475.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 7.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3300.00
Turnover : 9.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 12550 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 3.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 4300 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2300.00
Turnover : 150.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 13400 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 2612.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 39000 Down Sheds (-12300.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1814.90
Turnover : 36.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 9150 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.35
Turnover : 14198.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 119725 Down Sheds (-52575.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1389.40
Turnover : 942.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 30825 Down Sheds (-325.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 6.35
Turnover : 71114.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 594700 Down Sheds (-62175.00) Shares
CE : 17200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1060.00
Turnover : 18.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 2500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 17200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 8.65
Turnover : 36532.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 48525 Down Sheds (-17950.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 892.60
Turnover : 2067.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 25675 Down Sheds (-3650.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 21.55
Turnover : 261890.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 641250 Up Adds (48250.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 798.80
Turnover : 647.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 13025 Down Sheds (-2100.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 25.20
Turnover : 86967.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 97175 Down Sheds (-51725.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 698.85
Turnover : 1017.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 8725 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 30.50
Turnover : 89887.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 117375 Down Sheds (-23850.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 609.35
Turnover : 5775.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 68425 Down Sheds (-9000.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 37.05
Turnover : 121819.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 128000 Down Sheds (-17250.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 525.95
Turnover : 5775.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 18625 Down Sheds (-10200.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 46.65
Turnover : 74145.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 93950 Up Adds (55200.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 445.30
Turnover : 60688.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 167850 Down Sheds (-59150.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 63.40
Turnover : 356139.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 624400 Up Adds (151600.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 359.70
Turnover : 15015.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 34000 Down Sheds (-26575.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 79.75
Turnover : 65898.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 73875 Up Adds (23300.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 285.25
Turnover : 67686.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 70575 Down Sheds (-51425.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 100.45
Turnover : 130382.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 144325 Up Adds (106775.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 217.60
Turnover : 135215.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 89775 Down Sheds (-57475.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 128.55
Turnover : 56750.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 130225 Up Adds (92225.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 166.75
Turnover : 143543.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 111550 Down Sheds (-4200.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 168.30
Turnover : 14645.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 60500 Up Adds (34900.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 122.70
Turnover : 365252.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 332675 Down Sheds (-34400.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 227.30
Turnover : 21944.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 106275 Down Sheds (-18000.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 86.35
Turnover : 108952.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 145575 Up Adds (36275.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 288.85
Turnover : 2660.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 25325 Down Sheds (-4100.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 59.80
Turnover : 120071.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 151150 Down Sheds (-175.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 358.25
Turnover : 3203.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 20350 Down Sheds (-7125.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 42.20
Turnover : 102480.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 142625 Down Sheds (-12350.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 439.50
Turnover : 2021.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 24475 Down Sheds (-4775.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 28.85
Turnover : 70985.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 141575 Down Sheds (-7425.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 538.00
Turnover : 2088.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 15975 Down Sheds (-4300.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 20.40
Turnover : 171876.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 776675 Down Sheds (-83175.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 625.40
Turnover : 1883.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 17500 Down Sheds (-2250.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 13.00
Turnover : 13225.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 99500 Up Adds (16275.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1452.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 9.90
Turnover : 14344.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 134225 Down Sheds (-7250.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 989.50
Turnover : 20.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 8427.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 52200 Down Sheds (-13725.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 894.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 700 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 6.50
Turnover : 1921.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 49625 Down Sheds (-5175.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 700.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 5.45
Turnover : 15662.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 241175 Down Sheds (-28125.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1073.30
Turnover : 98.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.40
Turnover : 563.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 18600 Down Sheds (-1150.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1466.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.95
Turnover : 1305.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 27875 Down Sheds (-525.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1555.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3.45
Turnover : 420.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 19600 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 19800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1449.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 2045.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 71225 Down Sheds (-5125.00) Shares
PE : 19900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1975.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3050 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 2115.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 53150 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2009.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3.55
Turnover : 45.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 13750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 20100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1531.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3236.25
Turnover : 100.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 15200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 68.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2562.50
Turnover : 41.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 28.50
Turnover : 180.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 1975 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1950.00
Turnover : 18.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 45.80
Turnover : 2719.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 27000 Up Adds (2650.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1583.25
Turnover : 101.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 2775 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 85.60
Turnover : 11553.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 33800 Down Sheds (-22025.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1154.55
Turnover : 176.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 5700 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 151.65
Turnover : 17999.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 98000 Up Adds (53425.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 795.45
Turnover : 1860.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 28500 Down Sheds (-1750.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 266.45
Turnover : 8731.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 69350 Up Adds (2200.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 741.00
Turnover : 182.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1475 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 313.60
Turnover : 170.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 825 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 667.05
Turnover : 14.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 417.35
Turnover : 4.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 625.10
Turnover : 169.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 1125 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 370.05
Turnover : 1246.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 6825 Up Adds (6100.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 484.00
Turnover : 37.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 470.00
Turnover : 4.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 501.25
Turnover : 18744.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 93300 Up Adds (3225.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 451.40
Turnover : 2166.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 31025 Up Adds (6125.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 440.95
Turnover : 52.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 825 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 509.40
Turnover : 38.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 404.10
Turnover : 176.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1050 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 579.50
Turnover : 24.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 650 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 365.00
Turnover : 28.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 640.00
Turnover : 4.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 276.85
Turnover : 21770.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 138425 Up Adds (44925.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 712.80
Turnover : 449.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2475 Up Adds (1675.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 246.95
Turnover : 24.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1451.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 200.00
Turnover : 111.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 575 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1526.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 140.00
Turnover : 15512.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 153100 Up Adds (52575.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1400.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 175 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 62.75
Turnover : 3063.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 22250 Up Adds (2300.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1484.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
BATAINDIA CE-1350.001466.67%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.00890%
IBULHSGFIN CE-500.00860%
PFC CE-350.00700%
Top Losers
Option % Change
EICHERMOT CE-15700.00-97.27%
DRREDDY CE-3850.00-96.67%
ITC PE-290.00-95%
INDUSINDBK CE-830.00-95%
LT CE-1950.00-94.44%
EICHERMOT CE-15200.00-93.63%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.005835
RELIANCE CE-880.005639
SBIN CE-310.005012
INFY CE-2000.004649
ASHOKLEY CE-50.003882
RELIANCE CE-920.003870
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0018224000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5010081000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.009097000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.008176000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.007680000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-50.006963000.00
Hot
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
TITAN CE-390.00376.92%
DABUR CE-240.00320%
DABUR CE-245.00316.67%
Top
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
MOTHERSUMI CE-470.00625%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
SUNTV PE-280.00385.71%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00150%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00137.37%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00137.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00126.67%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00120.13%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5500.00-90%
CNXIT CE-11200.00-86.54%
NIFTY PE-7950.00-84.94%
NIFTY PE-7900.00-83.25%
NIFTY PE-7800.00-82.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.00-82.87%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.001439033
NIFTY PE-8100.001394729
NIFTY PE-8000.001139634
NIFTY CE-8300.00942035
NIFTY CE-8100.00789074
NIFTY PE-8200.00589645
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.005436050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005264100.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005170350.00
NIFTY CE-8300.005025375.00
NIFTY CE-8400.004931025.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004417900.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8400.0015.28%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
NIFTY CE-8200.0095.56%
NIFTY CE-8250.0092.97%
NIFTY CE-8350.0043.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-19100.0041.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.0034.18%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...