Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)4.65%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)2.42%
Ntpc Limited (NTPC)2.15%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)2.07%
Srf Limited (SRF)2.03%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)1.93%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)-11.67%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-7.66%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)-6.63%
Indiabulls Housing (IBULHSGFIN)-6.55%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)-6.33%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-6.1%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Punjab National Ba (PNB)25949
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)23472
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)20816
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)19444
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)218088000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)216524000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)172176000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)80596000
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)76924000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)73015800
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)1.86%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)1.38%
Kaveri Seed Compan (KSCL)0.99%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)0.54%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)0.5%
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)0.48%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)1.86%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)1.38%
Kaveri Seed Compan (KSCL)0.99%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)0.54%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)0.5%
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)0.48%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 0.48%66415600(+476000) 2081673260.20 Lakh
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 0.5%46695000(+2890000) 672923427.67 Lakh
Crompton Greaves LimitedCROMPGREAV 1.38%21423000(+975000) 319612286.70 Lakh
Cairn India LimitedCAIRN 0.4%11871000(+36000) 17926671.09 Lakh
Bharat Forge LimitedBHARATFORG 1.86%6422000(+72500) 1792369321.09 Lakh
Kaveri Seed Company LimitedKSCL 0.99%2763000(+81000) 21385858.12 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 14919.95 Down Discount Rs.-236.3 Turnover : 494431.52 Up Adds 493365.31 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2531880 Down Sheds -57090 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 14948.80 Down Discount Rs.-207.45 Turnover : 19697.28 Up Adds 18631.07 Lakh.
Open Interest : 119070 Up Adds 11790 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 14998.15 Down Discount Rs.-158.1 Turnover : 1118.97 Up Adds 52.76 Lakh.
Open Interest : 9510 Up Adds 3030 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.78
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.81
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 14000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 980.00
Turnover : 134.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 11160 Up Adds (210.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 74.50
Turnover : 193567.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 368430 Up Adds (49530.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 584.50
Turnover : 14744.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 61200 Up Adds (18180.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 172.05
Turnover : 257185.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 474570 Up Adds (9480.00) Shares
CE : 14700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 450.20
Turnover : 181.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 14700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 232.90
Turnover : 31065.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 59100 Down Sheds (-26160.00) Shares
CE : 14800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 386.40
Turnover : 8687.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 26340 Up Adds (9600.00) Shares
PE : 14800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 271.95
Turnover : 25664.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 61320 Up Adds (12540.00) Shares
CE : 14900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 331.50
Turnover : 11939.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 22800 Up Adds (8550.00) Shares
PE : 14900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 309.40
Turnover : 8958.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 32520 Down Sheds (-1050.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 279.90
Turnover : 260477.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 317280 Up Adds (36060.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 363.65
Turnover : 163044.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 509010 Down Sheds (-35850.00) Shares
CE : 15100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 233.10
Turnover : 19180.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 22080 Up Adds (3360.00) Shares
PE : 15100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 411.30
Turnover : 2537.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 15330 Down Sheds (-3090.00) Shares
CE : 15200.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 189.30
Turnover : 47047.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 117030 Up Adds (85410.00) Shares
PE : 15200.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 466.25
Turnover : 4967.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 23460 Down Sheds (-9930.00) Shares
CE : 15300.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 155.95
Turnover : 25706.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 40500 Up Adds (4530.00) Shares
PE : 15300.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 524.50
Turnover : 1797.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 37290 Down Sheds (-3810.00) Shares
CE : 15400.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 126.15
Turnover : 15732.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 45210 Up Adds (5520.00) Shares
PE : 15400.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 605.60
Turnover : 1037.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 32520 Up Adds (780.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 100.30
Turnover : 358484.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 586680 Up Adds (27690.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 678.70
Turnover : 15106.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 186540 Down Sheds (-17310.00) Shares
CE : 15600.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 79.85
Turnover : 24778.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 105210 Up Adds (45090.00) Shares
PE : 15600.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 743.05
Turnover : 181.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 21060 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 63.50
Turnover : 13520.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 50880 Down Sheds (-180.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 776.65
Turnover : 19.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 3330 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 49.00
Turnover : 20789.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 83070 Up Adds (11520.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 892.00
Turnover : 65.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 7020 Down Sheds (-270.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 39.05
Turnover : 4145.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 26760 Up Adds (2280.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1042.30
Turnover : 5.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Down Sheds (-30.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 30.85
Turnover : 273439.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 971100 Up Adds (113850.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1091.30
Turnover : 1061.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 87690 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 23.35
Turnover : 2031.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 21990 Up Adds (1770.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1190.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 420 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 18.30
Turnover : 6091.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 48600 Down Sheds (-4530.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1330.00
Turnover : 26.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 1260 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 13.85
Turnover : 1713.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 18270 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1500.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 420 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 11.35
Turnover : 1245.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 19530 Up Adds (330.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1299.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 270 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 8.55
Turnover : 64449.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 365940 Down Sheds (-26880.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1577.70
Turnover : 141.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 78480 Down Sheds (-240.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 513.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 10710 Down Sheds (-270.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1025.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 5.30
Turnover : 95.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 8040 Down Sheds (-510.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1279.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 270 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 5.50
Turnover : 60.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 6720 Down Sheds (-180.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1310.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 1470.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 510 Down Sheds (-180.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 494.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4.60
Turnover : 11238.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 348600 Up Adds (10320.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2041.95
Turnover : 194.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 32310 Down Sheds (-360.00) Shares
CE : 17100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 620.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 720 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 17100.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1780.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 330 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 393.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 47760 Down Sheds (-1230.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 2580.00
Turnover : 6.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 26730 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 248.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 65760 Down Sheds (-120.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 3015.00
Turnover : 56.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 45270 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 1.15
Turnover : 33.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 8400 Up Adds (60.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 3522.50
Turnover : 19.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 9540 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 1977.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 26790 Down Sheds (-2250.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (25-Feb-2016)     Price : 4017.70
Turnover : 525.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 51540 Up Adds (780.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 559.15
Turnover : 1068.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 12090 Up Adds (2520.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 601.25
Turnover : 1291.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 17730 Up Adds (2850.00) Shares
CE : 15300.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 421.00
Turnover : 28.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 15300.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 52.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 342.35
Turnover : 2509.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 33090 Up Adds (270.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 857.95
Turnover : 113.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 3720 Up Adds (630.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 194.10
Turnover : 5355.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 41490 Up Adds (13110.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 1150.00
Turnover : 15.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 4590 Up Adds (30.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 104.15
Turnover : 2242.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 23430 Up Adds (3450.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 1427.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1470 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 51.60
Turnover : 629.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 10770 Down Sheds (-60.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (31-Mar-2016)     Price : 2050.00
Turnover : 5.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 30 Up Adds (30.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
DHFL PE-165.0011900%
STAR PE-800.002900%
SRTRANSFIN PE-740.002900%
TITAN PE-300.001900%
LICHSGFIN PE-390.001850%
MARUTI PE-3200.001790%
Top Losers
Option % Change
DRREDDY CE-3550.00-98.77%
MARUTI CE-4750.00-98.76%
BEL CE-1420.00-97.27%
MOTHERSUMI CE-340.00-96.53%
BHARATFORG CE-940.00-95.09%
DRREDDY PE-2550.00-93.67%
Most Active
OptionVol.
PNB CE-100.004841
RELIANCE CE-1000.003415
RELIANCE CE-980.003280
DRREDDY CE-3200.002667
PNB PE-85.002576
SBIN CE-180.002540
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-10.0012576000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0011310000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5010395000.00
UNITECH CE-5.007777000.00
NHPC PE-17.506750000.00
IFCI CE-25.006720000.00
Hot
Option % Change
DHFL PE-165.0011900%
SRTRANSFIN PE-740.002900%
STAR PE-800.002900%
LICHSGFIN PE-390.001850%
MARUTI PE-3200.001790%
UPL PE-330.001400%
Top
Option % Change
DHFL PE-165.0011900%
SRTRANSFIN PE-740.002900%
LICHSGFIN PE-390.001850%
MARUTI PE-3200.001790%
UPL PE-330.001400%
ADANIENT CE-67.50486.96%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13600.00165%
BANKNIFTY PE-13800.00159%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00131.05%
NIFTY PE-6100.00125%
NIFTY PE-6200.00106.67%
NIFTY PE-6850.0072.37%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-14600.00-69.65%
NIFTY PE-5800.00-45%
BANKNIFTY CE-19000.00-44.44%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00-42.5%
NIFTY CE-7700.00-38.87%
NIFTY CE-7650.00-38.49%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7500.00321228
NIFTY PE-7200.00293697
NIFTY CE-7400.00291685
NIFTY CE-7600.00255350
NIFTY PE-7300.00243833
NIFTY PE-7100.00193398
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-7600.006114150.00
NIFTY CE-7500.005043075.00
NIFTY PE-7200.004839150.00
NIFTY CE-7700.004474650.00
NIFTY PE-7400.004228650.00
NIFTY CE-7400.004129050.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13800.00159%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00131.05%
NIFTY PE-6100.00125%
NIFTY PE-6850.0072.37%
NIFTY PE-6700.0062.73%
NIFTY PE-6800.0062.64%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13600.00165%
BANKNIFTY PE-13800.00159%
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00131.05%
NIFTY PE-6100.00125%
NIFTY PE-6850.0072.37%
NIFTY PE-6700.0062.73%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...