Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-10.4%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-9.9%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-9.3%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)-8.92%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)-8.75%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)-8.29%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)41421
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)34222
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)34184
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)32053
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)199134000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)178616656
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)151160000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)84360000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)69120000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)67500000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)1.04%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)0.52%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL 1.04%7256500(+420500) 2524650435.25 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 0.52%4106000(+36000) 14304964.85 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 17840.55 Down Discount Rs.-856.65 Turnover : 873370.18 Up Adds 873154.93 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2188425 Up Adds 398425 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 17894.75 Down Discount Rs.-802.45 Turnover : 21195.81 Up Adds 20980.56 Lakh.
Open Interest : 81625 Up Adds 18775 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 17998.45 Down Discount Rs.-698.75 Turnover : 1100.88 Up Adds 885.63 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3725 Up Adds 2200 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.75
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.7
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 16200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1640.00
Turnover : 31.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 48.40
Turnover : 8882.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 33725 Up Adds (26700.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1363.20
Turnover : 129.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 79.70
Turnover : 90036.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 139650 Up Adds (88025.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1310.00
Turnover : 36.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 8300 Down Sheds (-75.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 105.25
Turnover : 2480.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 8475 Up Adds (1500.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 970.25
Turnover : 3034.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 33000 Up Adds (5725.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 165.80
Turnover : 198357.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 259800 Up Adds (50000.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 638.20
Turnover : 2939.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 13175 Up Adds (4425.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 315.00
Turnover : 235342.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 233350 Up Adds (62875.00) Shares
CE : 17600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 621.80
Turnover : 32.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 925 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
PE : 17600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 351.70
Turnover : 3977.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 8700 Up Adds (5475.00) Shares
CE : 17700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 543.35
Turnover : 50.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 1350 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
PE : 17700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 395.60
Turnover : 8204.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 8100 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 474.95
Turnover : 2081.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 8325 Up Adds (7425.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 433.95
Turnover : 14457.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 24250 Up Adds (15125.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 430.05
Turnover : 1855.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 4700 Up Adds (3425.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 483.90
Turnover : 10469.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 19025 Up Adds (10275.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 382.70
Turnover : 100669.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 190025 Up Adds (104025.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 531.35
Turnover : 207970.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 308875 Up Adds (26125.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 339.15
Turnover : 6148.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 10850 Up Adds (8625.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 603.10
Turnover : 9930.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 8750 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 291.60
Turnover : 23659.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 25450 Up Adds (12925.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 654.60
Turnover : 11718.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 17975 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 261.00
Turnover : 13804.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 16725 Up Adds (7200.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 718.10
Turnover : 5795.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 13975 Down Sheds (-3550.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 229.30
Turnover : 13244.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 25925 Up Adds (8550.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 780.35
Turnover : 7171.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 17375 Down Sheds (-6150.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 200.40
Turnover : 267707.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 355200 Up Adds (206075.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 838.65
Turnover : 51146.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 131950 Up Adds (1750.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 175.15
Turnover : 18029.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 32425 Up Adds (5675.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 947.15
Turnover : 4356.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 12275 Down Sheds (-4375.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 146.25
Turnover : 12467.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 27650 Up Adds (6325.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1038.25
Turnover : 943.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 5025 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 125.55
Turnover : 21123.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 45975 Up Adds (3250.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 910.80
Turnover : 715.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 2575 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 108.25
Turnover : 8739.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 26400 Up Adds (5075.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1018.65
Turnover : 370.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 1250 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 93.50
Turnover : 344480.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 504650 Up Adds (107575.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1223.00
Turnover : 4970.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 44275 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 77.80
Turnover : 4999.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 23675 Up Adds (3675.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1166.90
Turnover : 20.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 65.60
Turnover : 23225.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 76075 Up Adds (23025.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1310.00
Turnover : 61.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 55.65
Turnover : 6345.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 13700 Up Adds (5800.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1335.00
Turnover : 10.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 44.30
Turnover : 3815.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 10100 Up Adds (2600.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 900.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 38.50
Turnover : 250957.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 377450 Up Adds (70325.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1594.70
Turnover : 526.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 81225 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 31.80
Turnover : 4149.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 7775 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1250.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 25.20
Turnover : 1238.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 5725 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1509.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 23.05
Turnover : 733.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 5650 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 19800.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1330.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 20.25
Turnover : 358.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 950 Up Adds (550.00) Shares
PE : 19900.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1884.25
Turnover : 10.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 15.70
Turnover : 131647.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 219625 Down Sheds (-10375.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2142.95
Turnover : 497.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 33450 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
CE : 20100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 12.00
Turnover : 502.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1175 Down Sheds (-2150.00) Shares
PE : 20100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1581.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 7.25
Turnover : 7403.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 43275 Up Adds (6875.00) Shares
PE : 20500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2524.00
Turnover : 344.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 11025 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 21000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 5.10
Turnover : 877.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 13150 Up Adds (2725.00) Shares
PE : 21000.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3080.00
Turnover : 162.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 15425 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
CE : 21500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 96.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 21500.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3350.00
Turnover : 6.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 2850 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 600.25
Turnover : 163.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (800.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 640.00
Turnover : 144.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1875 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 370.60
Turnover : 189.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1123.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 228.00
Turnover : 298.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 1575 Up Adds (1175.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 800.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 125.70
Turnover : 319.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 3825 Up Adds (950.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1600.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 230.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 9875 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1550.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.0011900%
WOCKPHARMA PE-850.005900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-350.00438.03%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CENTURYTEX PE-480.00-99.02%
DLF CE-185.00-98.04%
CENTURYTEX PE-500.00-97.75%
JISLJALEQS CE-72.50-97.54%
LUPIN CE-2050.00-96.86%
HCLTECH CE-1040.00-96.75%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.008529
RELIANCE CE-880.004469
RELIANCE CE-920.004305
INFY CE-2000.004284
TATASTEEL CE-380.003770
KOTAKBANK CE-1400.003483
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5011232000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-22.508096000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.007512000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.006492000.00
UNITECH CE-15.006300000.00
UNITECH CE-20.004914000.00
Hot
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-850.005900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-330.00434.38%
STAR PE-950.00429.66%
Top
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.0011900%
IOC PE-340.00732.26%
ITC PE-260.00700%
CENTURYTEX PE-580.00558.14%
IOC PE-330.00434.38%
STAR PE-950.00429.66%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%
Top Losers
Option % Change
CNXIT CE-11200.00-90.62%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-66.43%
NIFTY CE-8600.00-66.31%
NIFTY CE-8700.00-65.87%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.00-65.71%
BANKNIFTY CE-19700.00-65.62%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00908272
NIFTY CE-8400.00854907
NIFTY CE-8300.00842607
NIFTY PE-8000.00820534
NIFTY CE-8600.00678802
NIFTY PE-8100.00644404
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.004353250.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004256625.00
NIFTY CE-8600.003859525.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003573975.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003537925.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003233175.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6800.002300%
NIFTY PE-6700.00540%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00418.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00336.04%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00301.72%
BANKNIFTY PE-16500.00296.52%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...