Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
United Breweries L (UBL)8.85%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)3.99%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)2.57%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)2.57%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)2.47%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)-5.8%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)-4.83%
Eicher Motors Limi (EICHERMOT)-3.93%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)-3.58%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-2.8%
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)-2.7%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)20642
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)20457
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)19337
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)19135
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)163865000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)159170000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)155736000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)68786000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)68761000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)68724000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
United Breweries L (UBL)8.85%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)2.57%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)2.45%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)2.22%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)1.76%
Indusind Bank Limi (INDUSINDBK)1.72%
Top Futures
Future % Change
United Breweries L (UBL)8.85%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)2.57%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)2.45%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)2.22%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)1.76%
Indusind Bank Limi (INDUSINDBK)1.72%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Hdfc Bank LimitedHDFCBANK 1.57%28110500(+109500) 2045754829.81 Lakh
Punjab National BankPNB 1.11%23380000(+498000) 426111990.12 Lakh
Adani Ports And Special EconADANIPORTS 0.89%15799000(+130000) 659821326.55 Lakh
The South Indian Bank LimiteSOUTHBANK 2.57%14058000(+1386000) 8081735.54 Lakh
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 0.36%13850000(+1110000) 634219868.61 Lakh
Bank Of IndiaBANKINDIA 1.52%13089000(+334000) 640611202.10 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 0.89%9695000(+301000) 555915920.19 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 18721.95 Down Discount Rs.-1.85 Turnover : 513803.82 Up Adds 513293.19 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1835975 Up Adds 146775 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 18813.55 Up Premium Rs.89.75 Turnover : 14464.75 Up Adds 13954.12 Lakh.
Open Interest : 90700 Up Adds 4650 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 18898.30 Up Premium Rs.174.5 Turnover : 644.73 Up Adds 134.1 Lakh.
Open Interest : 15300 Up Adds 1100 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.9
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.16
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 15700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2890.00
Turnover : 9.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 2600 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 6.30
Turnover : 19.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 9100 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2661.40
Turnover : 60.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 2800 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 10.15
Turnover : 2081.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 72675 Up Adds (300.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2233.20
Turnover : 46.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 8425 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 20.60
Turnover : 23517.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 159200 Down Sheds (-12375.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1727.60
Turnover : 257.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 51200 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 44.15
Turnover : 76139.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 311750 Up Adds (9400.00) Shares
CE : 17300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1450.60
Turnover : 32.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 875 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 17300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 68.40
Turnover : 916.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 14975 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 17500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1307.05
Turnover : 561.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 41050 Down Sheds (-700.00) Shares
PE : 17500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 91.50
Turnover : 120759.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 358525 Up Adds (61575.00) Shares
CE : 17800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1055.80
Turnover : 601.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 24900 Up Adds (1025.00) Shares
PE : 17800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 136.80
Turnover : 6498.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 36875 Down Sheds (-5725.00) Shares
CE : 17900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 961.55
Turnover : 98.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 7000 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
PE : 17900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 156.05
Turnover : 3483.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 20575 Up Adds (6350.00) Shares
CE : 18000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 880.25
Turnover : 7141.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 131825 Down Sheds (-1525.00) Shares
PE : 18000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 182.20
Turnover : 134428.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 506275 Up Adds (48400.00) Shares
CE : 18100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 795.40
Turnover : 297.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 4150 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 18100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 199.45
Turnover : 4391.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 19500 Up Adds (4175.00) Shares
CE : 18200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 734.40
Turnover : 718.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 23750 Down Sheds (-725.00) Shares
PE : 18200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 223.25
Turnover : 8183.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 45525 Up Adds (5150.00) Shares
CE : 18300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 657.75
Turnover : 1458.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 16725 Down Sheds (-3100.00) Shares
PE : 18300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 261.70
Turnover : 9678.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 34775 Up Adds (2425.00) Shares
CE : 18400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 603.65
Turnover : 4317.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 32875 Down Sheds (-2175.00) Shares
PE : 18400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 289.45
Turnover : 7233.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 38500 Up Adds (4750.00) Shares
CE : 18500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 542.60
Turnover : 60525.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 231100 Down Sheds (-5700.00) Shares
PE : 18500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 330.50
Turnover : 89775.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 158975 Up Adds (26800.00) Shares
CE : 18600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 482.30
Turnover : 10994.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 22900 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 18600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 362.15
Turnover : 12710.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 22100 Up Adds (8625.00) Shares
CE : 18700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 431.35
Turnover : 18520.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 30100 Up Adds (8900.00) Shares
PE : 18700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 402.70
Turnover : 5001.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 11400 Up Adds (8125.00) Shares
CE : 18800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 380.10
Turnover : 11458.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 26250 Up Adds (2925.00) Shares
PE : 18800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 450.65
Turnover : 491.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 3250 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 18900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 327.50
Turnover : 5089.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 15550 Up Adds (3675.00) Shares
PE : 18900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 566.55
Turnover : 43.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 1650 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 283.25
Turnover : 193406.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 371950 Down Sheds (-35725.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 552.75
Turnover : 5176.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Up Adds (6500.00) Shares
CE : 19100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 243.10
Turnover : 2386.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 8200 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 19100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 909.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 205.15
Turnover : 9581.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 25175 Up Adds (8525.00) Shares
PE : 19200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1085.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 177.20
Turnover : 5771.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 19575 Up Adds (9425.00) Shares
PE : 19300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1172.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 146.20
Turnover : 4434.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 9375 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
PE : 19400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 951.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 120.60
Turnover : 175420.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 318300 Up Adds (29350.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 872.05
Turnover : 148.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 22300 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 19600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 100.20
Turnover : 1905.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 7300 Up Adds (3950.00) Shares
PE : 19600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1396.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 85.00
Turnover : 222.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 2025 Down Sheds (-725.00) Shares
PE : 19700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1463.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 67.15
Turnover : 2949.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 8650 Up Adds (1750.00) Shares
PE : 19800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1272.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 19900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 54.80
Turnover : 493.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 3625 Down Sheds (-1975.00) Shares
PE : 19900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1600.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 44.75
Turnover : 111734.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 317350 Up Adds (49125.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1277.15
Turnover : 565.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 35250 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
CE : 20100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 34.40
Turnover : 151.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1750 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 20100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1617.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 26.85
Turnover : 116.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 3450 Up Adds (225.00) Shares
PE : 20200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1844.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 22.10
Turnover : 1798.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 27750 Up Adds (2800.00) Shares
PE : 20300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1553.60
Turnover : 196.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 21200 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 19000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 485.90
Turnover : 365.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 2175 Up Adds (1025.00) Shares
PE : 19000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 660.00
Turnover : 44.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 2075 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 19500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 285.55
Turnover : 232.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 3400 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
PE : 19500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1359.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 20000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 163.95
Turnover : 347.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 2250 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
PE : 20000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 1684.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
CAIRN PE-145.003800%
UCOBANK PE-42.503400%
DLF CE-165.001750%
ZEEL PE-310.00840%
L&TFH PE-55.00800%
UBL CE-1060.00687.34%
Top Losers
Option % Change
KSCL CE-860.00-99.83%
TATACHEM PE-380.00-96.08%
DLF CE-170.00-95%
INFY CE-1175.00-91.77%
IOC CE-470.00-90%
TATAPOWER CE-90.00-88.89%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-280.002768
SBIN CE-270.002647
LT CE-1850.002581
AXISBANK CE-600.002100
RELIANCE CE-1040.002096
RELIANCE CE-1020.002003
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5014240000.00
UNITECH CE-10.0010868000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.007917000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.007784000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.506656000.00
JPPOWER CE-7.506631000.00
Hot
Option % Change
UCOBANK PE-42.503400%
UBL CE-1060.00687.34%
UBL CE-1000.00678.57%
JINDALSTEL PE-60.00600%
UBL CE-1040.00486.15%
HINDALCO PE-97.50366.67%
Top
Option % Change
CAIRN PE-145.003800%
ZEEL PE-310.00840%
UBL CE-1060.00687.34%
UBL CE-1000.00678.57%
JINDALSTEL PE-60.00600%
UBL CE-1040.00486.15%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8950.0052.85%
NIFTY CE-8800.0052.09%
NIFTY CE-8900.0049.73%
NIFTY CE-8750.0048.38%
NIFTY CE-8700.0047.28%
NIFTY CE-8650.0042.21%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9050.00-92.53%
NIFTY PE-8650.00-48.51%
CNXIT PE-11200.00-39.36%
NIFTY PE-6500.00-26.67%
NIFTY CE-9600.00-25%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00-20.02%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8600.00461090
NIFTY CE-8500.00448962
NIFTY CE-8700.00375182
NIFTY PE-8300.00371342
NIFTY PE-8400.00360615
NIFTY PE-8200.00345022
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005468300.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005360500.00
NIFTY CE-8500.004598850.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004438575.00
NIFTY PE-8300.004108225.00
NIFTY CE-8700.003659150.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8950.0052.85%
NIFTY CE-8800.0052.09%
NIFTY CE-8900.0049.73%
NIFTY CE-8750.0048.38%
NIFTY CE-8700.0047.28%
NIFTY CE-8650.0042.21%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8950.0052.85%
NIFTY CE-8800.0052.09%
NIFTY CE-8900.0049.73%
NIFTY CE-8750.0048.38%
NIFTY CE-8700.0047.28%
NIFTY CE-8650.0042.21%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...