Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Upl Limited (UPL)3.98%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)3.65%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)3.49%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)3.09%
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)3.07%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)2.71%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)-3.97%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-3.08%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)-2.74%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)-2.37%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)-2.32%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)-2.21%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)43779
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)34683
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)27061
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)20819
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)197910000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)146557000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)124424000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)64730000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)59700000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)59688000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Upl Limited (UPL)3.98%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)3.65%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)3.09%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)0.47%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)0.34%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Upl Limited (UPL)3.98%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)3.65%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)3.09%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)2.07%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)0.47%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)0.34%


BANKNIFTY Future & BANKNIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

BANKNIFTY : BANKNIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Syndicate BankSYNDIBANK 0.47%12808000(+48000) 426322287.14 Lakh
Upl LimitedUPL 3.98%6386000(+48000) 357423874.18 Lakh
Jubilant Foodworks LimitedJUBLFOOD 3.65%1718750(+12750) 19316317.47 Lakh
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals LimGLENMARK 0.34%591000(+99000) 15035405.13 Lakh


FnO

BANKNIFTY Future Tips: BANKNIFTY


BANKNIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 15828.30 Down Discount Rs.-8.45 Turnover : 453142.58 Up Adds 452115.39 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2085600 Up Adds 59400 Shares
BANKNIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 15911.50 Up Premium Rs.74.75 Turnover : 57537.03 Up Adds 56509.84 Lakh.
Open Interest : 352075 Up Adds 71450 Shares
BANKNIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 15984.75 Up Premium Rs.148 Turnover : 1385.58 Up Adds 358.39 Lakh.
Open Interest : 26075 Up Adds 4350 Shares
BANKNIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.87
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.02
FnO

BANKNIFTY Options : BANKNIFTY Call & BANKNIFTY Put : BANKNIFTY


             BANKNIFTY Call                                                                           BANKNIFTY Put
CE : 13000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2763.90
Turnover : 7.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 8350 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 13000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 533.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 20675 Down Sheds (-25.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2313.90
Turnover : 169.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 7125 Down Sheds (-775.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 195.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 40625 Down Sheds (-425.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1819.40
Turnover : 532.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 12250 Down Sheds (-2500.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 5436.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 159800 Down Sheds (-7400.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1319.00
Turnover : 126.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 16350 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 17241.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 394775 Down Sheds (-22400.00) Shares
CE : 14600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1258.05
Turnover : 15.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 1375 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 14600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 2694.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 31225 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
CE : 14700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1110.90
Turnover : 126.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 20675 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 14700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 6396.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 54625 Down Sheds (-14300.00) Shares
CE : 14800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1021.60
Turnover : 268.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 17175 Down Sheds (-975.00) Shares
PE : 14800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 13661.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 94000 Down Sheds (-16250.00) Shares
CE : 14900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 926.30
Turnover : 252.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 17125 Down Sheds (-1400.00) Shares
PE : 14900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 5.75
Turnover : 14961.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 79300 Down Sheds (-18300.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 830.70
Turnover : 5265.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 201550 Down Sheds (-14550.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 6.85
Turnover : 73821.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 503050 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
CE : 15100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 723.70
Turnover : 2272.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 21675 Down Sheds (-5875.00) Shares
PE : 15100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 37423.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 102250 Down Sheds (-12825.00) Shares
CE : 15200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 629.65
Turnover : 3365.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 39250 Down Sheds (-6200.00) Shares
PE : 15200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 10.30
Turnover : 58006.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 150400 Down Sheds (-8775.00) Shares
CE : 15300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 535.30
Turnover : 5369.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 54425 Down Sheds (-11225.00) Shares
PE : 15300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 16.55
Turnover : 88925.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 155875 Down Sheds (-21700.00) Shares
CE : 15400.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 442.90
Turnover : 4185.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 84700 Down Sheds (-4600.00) Shares
PE : 15400.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 24.15
Turnover : 97370.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 163200 Up Adds (6450.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 360.80
Turnover : 26670.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 351300 Down Sheds (-31950.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 36.45
Turnover : 191598.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 330175 Up Adds (35525.00) Shares
CE : 15600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 273.90
Turnover : 31360.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 121725 Down Sheds (-38225.00) Shares
PE : 15600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 53.05
Turnover : 111266.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 150775 Up Adds (67650.00) Shares
CE : 15700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 204.50
Turnover : 54947.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 133950 Down Sheds (-34650.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 79.50
Turnover : 121964.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 186275 Up Adds (127950.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 146.30
Turnover : 134775.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 141925 Down Sheds (-5650.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 116.45
Turnover : 76661.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 124975 Up Adds (107325.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 102.40
Turnover : 124714.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 127700 Up Adds (33550.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 165.05
Turnover : 9185.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 30650 Up Adds (24525.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 68.95
Turnover : 386957.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 537075 Up Adds (17300.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 231.20
Turnover : 10570.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 30925 Up Adds (8475.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 42.30
Turnover : 86075.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 86925 Up Adds (3775.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 295.00
Turnover : 8.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 25.50
Turnover : 104366.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 207150 Up Adds (30200.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1187.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 15.15
Turnover : 47870.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 103800 Up Adds (42500.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1123.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 9.20
Turnover : 15417.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 54900 Up Adds (13275.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1527.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 6.55
Turnover : 49959.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 251550 Up Adds (11250.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 642.00
Turnover : 51.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 1025 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 4.25
Turnover : 3707.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 14875 Up Adds (4775.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1665.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 3.50
Turnover : 1515.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 6475 Up Adds (2725.00) Shares
PE : 16700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1638.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 306.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 3350 Up Adds (1825.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1706.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 900.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 3575 Up Adds (2325.00) Shares
PE : 16900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1775.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 5899.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 62450 Up Adds (7950.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 2100.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 525 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 12800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 2999.00
Turnover : 7.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 12800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 6.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 13000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 2799.00
Turnover : 7.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 13000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 6.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 13500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 2399.00
Turnover : 23.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 13500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 13.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 14000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1899.00
Turnover : 507.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 3525 Up Adds (2700.00) Shares
PE : 14000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 19.65
Turnover : 865.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 8275 Down Sheds (-1050.00) Shares
CE : 14500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1399.00
Turnover : 43.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 550 Up Adds (275.00) Shares
PE : 14500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 39.00
Turnover : 2577.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 34550 Up Adds (4575.00) Shares
CE : 15000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 981.85
Turnover : 655.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 37275 Up Adds (1275.00) Shares
PE : 15000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 91.35
Turnover : 18229.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 128925 Up Adds (9450.00) Shares
CE : 15200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 845.00
Turnover : 12.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 425 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 15200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 141.90
Turnover : 42.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 475 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 15500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 602.85
Turnover : 3868.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 60775 Down Sheds (-4025.00) Shares
PE : 15500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 203.30
Turnover : 17503.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 48775 Down Sheds (-3875.00) Shares
CE : 15600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 547.10
Turnover : 253.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 2750 Up Adds (725.00) Shares
PE : 15600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 242.90
Turnover : 407.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 1900 Up Adds (1375.00) Shares
CE : 15700.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 481.35
Turnover : 525.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 5325 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 15700.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 274.50
Turnover : 803.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 4125 Up Adds (975.00) Shares
CE : 15800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 419.30
Turnover : 2436.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 12300 Up Adds (11450.00) Shares
PE : 15800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 310.95
Turnover : 11339.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 51025 Up Adds (50825.00) Shares
CE : 15900.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 366.30
Turnover : 622.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 3350 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
PE : 15900.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 358.65
Turnover : 113.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 16000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 324.00
Turnover : 47809.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 218475 Up Adds (58850.00) Shares
PE : 16000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 402.65
Turnover : 10601.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 46475 Up Adds (39250.00) Shares
CE : 16100.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 272.45
Turnover : 49.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (175.00) Shares
PE : 16100.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1192.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 234.20
Turnover : 4396.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 26525 Up Adds (20325.00) Shares
PE : 16200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1258.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16300.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 200.45
Turnover : 301.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 1500 Up Adds (1150.00) Shares
PE : 16300.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1325.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16400.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 164.35
Turnover : 161.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 825 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
PE : 16400.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1394.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 143.25
Turnover : 29416.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 107175 Up Adds (76900.00) Shares
PE : 16500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 707.10
Turnover : 116.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 575 Up Adds (525.00) Shares
CE : 16600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 105.40
Turnover : 12.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 16600.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1536.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 16800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 75.20
Turnover : 21.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 75 Up Adds (75.00) Shares
PE : 16800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1537.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 17000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 54.95
Turnover : 14434.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 32050 Up Adds (21825.00) Shares
PE : 17000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1487.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BHEL CE-265.002800%
APOLLOHOSP PE-960.001100%
FEDERALBNK CE-132.50900%
M&MFIN PE-250.00650%
SUNPHARMA PE-700.00600%
ANDHRABANK CE-92.50550%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HAVELLS PE-1180.00-99.82%
IRB PE-160.00-99.55%
M&MFIN CE-300.00-99.48%
HINDPETRO CE-520.00-97.97%
SBIN PE-2150.00-97.56%
JSWSTEEL PE-1100.00-97.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2500.0014618
SBIN PE-2500.0010236
SBIN CE-2550.0010223
MCDOWELL-N CE-2400.008872
SBIN CE-2600.007459
MCDOWELL-N PE-2300.006079
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-30.0011951000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0010217000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.0010024000.00
UNITECH CE-27.509044000.00
NHPC CE-25.008952000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-65.008448000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HDFCBANK CE-880.00333.33%
TECHM CE-2350.00316.13%
TECHM CE-2400.00311.11%
JUBLFOOD CE-1300.00245.95%
UNIONBANK CE-240.00233.33%
SYNDIBANK CE-155.00200%
Top
Option % Change
FEDERALBNK CE-132.50900%
HDFCBANK CE-880.00333.33%
TECHM CE-2350.00316.13%
TECHM CE-2400.00311.11%
JUBLFOOD CE-1300.00245.95%
BIOCON PE-420.00233.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5850.00900%
NIFTY PE-5750.00200%
NIFTY PE-5800.0062.5%
BANKNIFTY PE-13000.0055.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0048.19%
BANKNIFTY CE-15800.0047.26%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00-80%
BANKNIFTY PE-16100.00-75.27%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00-64.17%
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.00-61.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.00-61.91%
BANKNIFTY PE-15100.00-61.71%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7900.00472606
NIFTY CE-8000.00472258
NIFTY PE-7900.00460621
NIFTY PE-7800.00394388
NIFTY PE-7700.00164288
NIFTY CE-8100.00134219
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8000.009050750.00
NIFTY PE-7800.007101300.00
NIFTY PE-7700.006965500.00
NIFTY PE-7600.005854000.00
NIFTY CE-7900.004983750.00
NIFTY PE-7900.004783200.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0048.19%
BANKNIFTY CE-16000.0044.1%
BANKNIFTY CE-16100.0038.01%
BANKNIFTY CE-16200.0034.21%
BANKNIFTY CE-16400.0019.48%
BANKNIFTY CE-16300.0018.82%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5850.00900%
NIFTY PE-5800.0062.5%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.0048.19%
BANKNIFTY CE-16000.0044.1%
BANKNIFTY CE-16100.0038.01%
BANKNIFTY CE-16200.0034.21%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...