Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Castrol India Limi (CASTROLIND)6.27%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.51%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)4.28%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)4.2%
Srf Limited (SRF)3.6%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)3.47%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)-4.85%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)-4.5%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)-2.2%
Container Corporat (CONCOR)-2.17%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)-2.08%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)-1.83%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Housing Developmen (HDFC)19095
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)19016
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)17542
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)16758
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)205452000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)182413000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)174288000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)79880000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)73801000
Reliance Communica (RCOM)73448000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Castrol India Limi (CASTROLIND)6.27%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.51%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)4.28%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)4.2%
Srf Limited (SRF)3.6%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)3.47%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Castrol India Limi (CASTROLIND)6.27%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.51%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)4.28%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)4.2%
Srf Limited (SRF)3.6%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)3.47%


ASHOKLEY Future & ASHOKLEY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ASHOKLEY : Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY Cash102.80 Up Rs.0.8 ( 0.78% )High : 103.60Low : 100.60
Open : 101.95Last : 103.00Volume: 7228906Value : 740001214.40

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 5.51%32751000(+2673000) 503132721.63 Lakh
Crompton Greaves LimitedCROMPGREAV 4.2%17208000(+933000) 35746360.67 Lakh
Reliance Infrastructure LimiRELINFRA 0.74%8505900(+49400) 938163678.54 Lakh
Sks Microfinance LimitedSKSMICRO 1.12%8482000(+358000) 1230573933.92 Lakh
Upl LimitedUPL 2.17%8329000(+97000) 762145549.16 Lakh
Jsw Steel LimitedJSWSTEEL 0.17%6915600(+144000) 475237794.68 Lakh
Bharat Forge LimitedBHARATFORG 0.78%5569000(+44500) 351313638.69 Lakh


FnO

ASHOKLEY Future Tips: Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY This Month Future :
Price : 103.50 Down Discount Rs.-3.85 Turnover : 32656.07 Up Adds 32656.07 Lakh.
Open Interest : 73801000 Down Sheds -1673000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Next Month Future :
Price : 103.85 Down Discount Rs.-3.5 Turnover : 909.69 Up Adds 909.69 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1281000 Up Adds 91000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Far Month Future :
Price : 107.35 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
ASHOKLEY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.26
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.41
FnO

ASHOKLEY Options : ASHOKLEY Call & ASHOKLEY Put : Ashok Leyland Limited


             ASHOKLEY Call                                                                           ASHOKLEY Put
CE : 100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 5.50
Turnover : 734.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 714000 Up Adds (91000.00) Shares
PE : 100.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 2866.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 2065000 Up Adds (49000.00) Shares
CE : 102.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 594.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 231000 Up Adds (70000.00) Shares
PE : 102.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 355.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 812000 Up Adds (84000.00) Shares
CE : 105.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.95
Turnover : 6384.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 2415000 Up Adds (525000.00) Shares
PE : 105.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 592.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1253000 Down Sheds (-105000.00) Shares
CE : 107.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 1278.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 1316000 Up Adds (21000.00) Shares
PE : 107.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 5.65
Turnover : 23.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 245000 Down Sheds (-14000.00) Shares
CE : 110.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 9879.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 5579000 Up Adds (49000.00) Shares
PE : 110.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 8.05
Turnover : 58.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 539000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 112.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 753.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1057000 Up Adds (161000.00) Shares
PE : 112.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 14000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 115.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.60
Turnover : 5338.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 3192000 Down Sheds (-7000.00) Shares
PE : 115.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 21000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 117.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 239.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 490000 Up Adds (77000.00) Shares
PE : 117.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 10.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 7000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 120.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 1758.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 2842000 Down Sheds (-7000.00) Shares
PE : 120.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 13.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 154000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 122.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 214.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 140000 Down Sheds (-147000.00) Shares
PE : 122.50 (26-May-2016)     Price : 33.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 125.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 437.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 1162000 Down Sheds (-133000.00) Shares
PE : 125.00 (26-May-2016)     Price : 18.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 7000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 105.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 5.00
Turnover : 123.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 147000 Up Adds (70000.00) Shares
PE : 105.00 (30-Jun-2016)     Price : 7.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
CASTROLIND CE-430.00302.86%
SRF CE-1250.00297.26%
BIOCON CE-690.00275%
DHFL CE-195.00260.94%
CASTROLIND CE-410.00210.42%
CASTROLIND CE-420.00197.14%
Top Losers
Option % Change
UPL PE-450.00-99.28%
TATAELXSI PE-1600.00-98.86%
SRF PE-1150.00-98.68%
IBREALEST PE-37.50-98.04%
SKSMICRO PE-480.00-97.89%
CONCOR PE-1250.00-97.81%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-190.002837
ICICIBANK CE-250.002766
HEROMOTOCO CE-3000.002717
HDFC CE-1160.002697
TATASTEEL CE-350.002604
ICICIBANK CE-240.002588
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
GMRINFRA CE-12.5013884000.00
UNITECH CE-5.0012474000.00
NHPC CE-22.5011259000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.0010335000.00
RCOM CE-60.007768000.00
NHPC PE-20.006831000.00
Hot
Option % Change
CASTROLIND CE-430.00302.86%
SRF CE-1250.00297.26%
BIOCON CE-690.00275%
DHFL CE-195.00260.94%
CASTROLIND CE-410.00210.42%
CASTROLIND CE-420.00197.14%
Top
Option % Change
CASTROLIND CE-430.00302.86%
SRF CE-1250.00297.26%
DHFL CE-195.00260.94%
CASTROLIND CE-410.00210.42%
CASTROLIND CE-420.00197.14%
CASTROLIND CE-440.00196.67%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15300.00185.67%
NIFTY CE-9450.0080%
NIFTY CE-9500.0060%
NIFTY PE-8150.0031%
NIFTY CE-8500.0028.57%
NIFTY CE-8600.0025.93%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8850.00-99.92%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00-83.9%
NIFTY CE-9350.00-78.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-12000.00-28%
NIFTY PE-7050.00-23.75%
BANKNIFTY CE-17800.00-23.7%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7800.00249006
NIFTY CE-7900.00243517
NIFTY PE-7700.00230713
NIFTY CE-8000.00186456
NIFTY PE-7600.00169933
NIFTY PE-7500.00133276
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.005413500.00
NIFTY CE-8000.005360925.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005250375.00
NIFTY PE-7700.004373325.00
NIFTY CE-7900.004280775.00
NIFTY PE-7000.004044825.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15300.00185.67%
NIFTY CE-9500.0060%
NIFTY CE-8500.0028.57%
NIFTY CE-8600.0025.93%
NIFTY CE-7800.0012.11%
NIFTY CE-7550.0011.76%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-15300.00185.67%
NIFTY CE-9450.0080%
NIFTY CE-9500.0060%
NIFTY CE-8500.0028.57%
NIFTY CE-8600.0025.93%
NIFTY CE-8450.0015.38%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...