Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)8.55%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)7.38%
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)6.43%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.47%
Dlf Limited (DLF)4.93%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)-4.43%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-3.19%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)-2.93%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-2.81%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-2.54%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-2.5%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)50733
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)36971
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)35438
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)32949
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)152082000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)137376000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)95528000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)73264000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)63336000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)51767500
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)4.21%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.3%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)0.72%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)4.21%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.3%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)0.72%


ASHOKLEY Future & ASHOKLEY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ASHOKLEY : Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY Cash64.30 Up Rs.1.2 ( 1.9% )High : 64.90Low : 62.90
Open : 63.85Last : 64.15Volume: 15263906Value : 976528750.20

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Tata Power Company LimitedTATAPOWER 6.78%23820000(+308000) 518418062.03 Lakh


FnO

ASHOKLEY Future Tips: Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY This Month Future :
Price : 64.35 Up Premium Rs.0.85 Turnover : 48829.82 Up Adds 48763.48 Lakh.
Open Interest : 73264000 Down Sheds -7376000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Next Month Future :
Price : 64.70 Up Premium Rs.1.2 Turnover : 16302.48 Up Adds 16236.14 Lakh.
Open Interest : 25216000 Up Adds 9760000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Far Month Future :
Price : 64.85 Up Premium Rs.1.35 Turnover : 175.18 Up Adds 108.84 Lakh.
Open Interest : 480000 Up Adds 144000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.26
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.7
FnO

ASHOKLEY Options : ASHOKLEY Call & ASHOKLEY Put : Ashok Leyland Limited


             ASHOKLEY Call                                                                           ASHOKLEY Put
CE : 50.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 14.15
Turnover : 10.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1288000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 20.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 3824000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 11.05
Turnover : 60.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 888000 Down Sheds (-80000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 227.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 1776000 Down Sheds (-248000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.30
Turnover : 219.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 2312000 Down Sheds (-240000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 493.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 4776000 Down Sheds (-320000.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.95
Turnover : 168.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2296000 Down Sheds (-32000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 1060.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 3152000 Down Sheds (-96000.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 1436.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 6232000 Down Sheds (-752000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 4859.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 5464000 Up Adds (800000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.55
Turnover : 5394.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 3560000 Down Sheds (-752000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 4358.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2232000 Up Adds (160000.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 21311.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 8216000 Down Sheds (-1368000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 627.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 760000 Up Adds (240000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 13494.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 3872000 Up Adds (872000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.60
Turnover : 22.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 4901.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 4472000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 1394.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 936000 Down Sheds (-472000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 24.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 516.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 672000 Down Sheds (-424000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 24.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 6.95
Turnover : 26.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 54.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 5.60
Turnover : 130.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 376000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.20
Turnover : 47.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 104000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.40
Turnover : 659.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 856000 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 55.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 160000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 3.45
Turnover : 39.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 128000 Up Adds (32000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 15.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 703.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 1216000 Up Adds (192000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 7.70
Turnover : 6.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 89.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 144000 Up Adds (104000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 20.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 520.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 512000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 22.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 100.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 200000 Up Adds (120000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 24.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ULTRACEMCO PE-2550.002900%
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
UPL PE-320.001450%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
Top Losers
Option % Change
APOLLOHOSP PE-1260.00-98.69%
APOLLOHOSP PE-1240.00-98.67%
ABIRLANUVO PE-1600.00-97.78%
TATAPOWER CE-97.50-97.78%
TATAMTRDVR PE-260.00-97.73%
SIEMENS PE-960.00-97.57%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.0012277
RELIANCE PE-880.006763
SBIN CE-330.005742
INFY CE-2200.005567
RELCAPITAL CE-480.005191
TATAMOTORS CE-580.005155
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.0014784000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0014562000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5013671000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-25.0012872000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.5011552000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-22.509008000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
ADANIENT CE-570.00825%
TATAPOWER CE-90.00800%
Top
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
ADANIENT CE-570.00825%
TATAPOWER CE-90.00800%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6900.00263.64%
NIFTY CE-9350.00210%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00117.69%
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
BANKNIFTY CE-17800.0049.86%
NIFTY PE-6600.0042.86%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9900.00-95%
NIFTY CE-9150.00-94.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00-90%
BANKNIFTY PE-20300.00-83.07%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00-77.78%
NIFTY PE-8550.00-73.49%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8900.001296522
NIFTY PE-8800.001237824
NIFTY PE-8700.001105088
NIFTY CE-9000.001016718
NIFTY PE-8600.00762268
NIFTY CE-8800.00733690
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005394200.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004909000.00
NIFTY PE-8600.004754475.00
NIFTY PE-8700.004652275.00
NIFTY CE-9000.004398850.00
NIFTY PE-8400.004198300.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
CNXIT CE-11800.0035.97%
NIFTY CE-8850.0018.13%
NIFTY CE-8900.0013.98%
NIFTY CE-8950.006.91%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9350.00210%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00117.69%
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
NIFTY PE-6700.0033.33%
NIFTY CE-9400.0023.81%
NIFTY CE-9300.0018.52%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...