Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)4.59%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)4.11%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)-1.61%
Tata Communication (TATACOMM)-1.6%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-1.43%
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)-1.29%
Itc Limited (ITC)-1.24%
Grasim Industries (GRASIM)-1.15%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)25206
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)18229
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)16249
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)14916
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)150642000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)138600000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)126048000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)77356000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)64248000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)54240000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)3.6%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)3.43%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)5.15%
Syndicate Bank (SYNDIBANK)4.59%
Andhra Bank (ANDHRABANK)4.58%
Indian Overseas Ba (IOB)4.11%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4%
Allahabad Bank (ALBK)3.87%


ASHOKLEY Future & ASHOKLEY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ASHOKLEY : Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY Cash49.75 Up Rs.0.1 ( 0.2% )High : 50.60Low : 49.20
Open : 49.85Last : 49.85Volume: 7579143Value : 377484982.45

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.11%21058000(+44000) 715519302.89 Lakh
Andhra BankANDHRABANK 4.58%15664000(+1544000) 390914003.38 Lakh
Bank Of IndiaBANKINDIA 3.43%10013000(+1465000) 1118433737.71 Lakh
Allahabad BankALBK 3.87%9324000(+1218000) 583115155.74 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 5.15%8523000(+985000) 1491635239.37 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 2.18%7308000(+403000) 924941223.78 Lakh
Sks Microfinance LimitedSKSMICRO 0.5%4778000(+28000) 494920290.11 Lakh


FnO

ASHOKLEY Future Tips: Ashok Leyland Limited


ASHOKLEY This Month Future :
Price : 50.20 Down Discount Rs.-0.35 Turnover : 13901.99 Up Adds 13471.71 Lakh.
Open Interest : 64248000 Up Adds 1536000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Next Month Future :
Price : 50.30 Down Discount Rs.-0.25 Turnover : 184.82 Down Sheds -245.46 Lakh.
Open Interest : 896000 Up Adds 88000 Shares
ASHOKLEY Far Month Future :
Price : 50.75 Up Premium Rs.0.2 Turnover : 0.00 Down Sheds -430.28 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
ASHOKLEY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.15
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.27
FnO

ASHOKLEY Options : ASHOKLEY Call & ASHOKLEY Put : Ashok Leyland Limited


             ASHOKLEY Call                                                                           ASHOKLEY Put
CE : 45.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 5.70
Turnover : 12.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 120000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 45.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 289.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 376000 Up Adds (120000.00) Shares
CE : 47.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.00
Turnover : 24.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 264000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 47.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.40
Turnover : 321.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 528000 Up Adds (240000.00) Shares
CE : 50.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.70
Turnover : 1362.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 2080000 Up Adds (768000.00) Shares
PE : 50.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 205.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 592000 Up Adds (112000.00) Shares
CE : 52.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 1470.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 1880000 Up Adds (520000.00) Shares
PE : 52.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.80
Turnover : 18.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 824000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
CE : 55.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 4482.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 5248000 Up Adds (2024000.00) Shares
PE : 55.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 5.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 57.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 408.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 648000 Up Adds (208000.00) Shares
PE : 57.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 60.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 752.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1224000 Up Adds (160000.00) Shares
PE : 60.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 32000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 62.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 25.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 128000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 62.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 15.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 65.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 57.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 136000 Down Sheds (-8000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 17.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 48.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 88000 Up Adds (64000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 20.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
STAR CE-1200.00513.79%
Top Losers
Option % Change
DLF PE-90.00-98.2%
JPASSOCIAT CE-42.50-97.37%
ICICIBANK PE-316.00-97.31%
HINDALCO CE-190.00-97.01%
ONGC CE-420.00-96.67%
ORIENTBANK PE-270.00-96.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.003184
SBIN CE-320.002985
TATASTEEL CE-400.001917
RELCAPITAL CE-520.001767
UNIONBANK CE-240.001731
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.001669
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.007056000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.005248000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.504848000.00
UNITECH CE-17.504239000.00
UNITECH CE-20.004059000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-25.003280000.00
Hot
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
STAR CE-1200.00513.79%
Top
Option % Change
AUROPHARMA PE-900.001633.33%
MARUTI PE-3000.001143.75%
PNB CE-260.00900%
CIPLA PE-540.00650%
BHEL PE-200.00600%
AXISBANK PE-280.00500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00114.46%
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
NIFTY PE-8650.0030.24%
NIFTY CE-10000.0030%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0026.48%
BANKNIFTY PE-16600.0016%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.00-95.65%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00-94.86%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-84.92%
NIFTY PE-7650.00-70.5%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00-61.67%
NIFTY PE-7350.00-59.35%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.00372720
NIFTY PE-8200.00316360
NIFTY CE-8500.00301539
NIFTY PE-8100.00298845
NIFTY CE-8300.00283048
NIFTY PE-8000.00280612
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004328250.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003467800.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003308675.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003294350.00
NIFTY CE-8600.003036825.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003011725.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17600.00114.46%
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.0015%
BANKNIFTY PE-19200.0012.3%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.008.33%
BANKNIFTY PE-18700.002.26%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7850.0039.25%
NIFTY CE-10000.0030%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0026.48%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.0015%
BANKNIFTY PE-19200.0012.3%
NIFTY PE-9100.0010.17%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...