Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)6.96%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)6.04%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)5.98%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.85%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-2.03%
Zee Entertainment (ZEEL)-1.42%
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)-1.12%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-0.59%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)-0.49%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)-0.45%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)50774
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)49615
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)34804
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24206
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)123432000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)59328000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)54593000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)47512000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)41670000
Dlf Limited (DLF)40116000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%


ARVIND Future & ARVIND Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ARVIND : Arvind Limited


ARVIND Cash191.75 Up Rs.11 ( 6.09% )High : 194.40Low : 180.05
Open : 182.50Last : 192.10Volume: 6785238Value : 1281496744.15

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Steel Authority Of India LimSAIL 2.22%27072000(+1568000) 275415569.90 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 1.36%26976000(+16000) 12644866.31 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 4.29%20488000(+504000) 465327580.04 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 2.99%12348000(+258000) 458924547.63 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 7.52%11360000(+148000) 919762839.39 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 4.69%9376000(+166000) 681420542.16 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 6.2%8504000(+788000) 637648403.13 Lakh


FnO

ARVIND Future Tips: Arvind Limited


ARVIND This Month Future :
Price : 192.60 Up Premium Rs.21.15 Turnover : 48403.13 Up Adds 48403.13 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8504000 Up Adds 788000 Shares
ARVIND Next Month Future :
Price : 193.90 Up Premium Rs.22.45 Turnover : 4495.06 Up Adds 4495.06 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1284000 Up Adds 848000 Shares
ARVIND Far Month Future :
Price : 183.85 Up Premium Rs.12.4 Turnover : 22.08 Up Adds 22.08 Lakh.
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds 8000 Shares
ARVIND Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.41
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.87
FnO

ARVIND Options : ARVIND Call & ARVIND Put : Arvind Limited


             ARVIND Call                                                                           ARVIND Put
CE : 165.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 28.85
Turnover : 38.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 84000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 165.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 151.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 188000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 22.60
Turnover : 144.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 136000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 721.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 524000 Up Adds (104000.00) Shares
CE : 175.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 18.20
Turnover : 165.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 112000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
PE : 175.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 1390.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 316000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 13.20
Turnover : 1416.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 408000 Down Sheds (-300000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 3019.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 400000 Down Sheds (-44000.00) Shares
CE : 185.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 7.85
Turnover : 2451.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 384000 Down Sheds (-144000.00) Shares
PE : 185.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 2129.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 440000 Up Adds (204000.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 4.75
Turnover : 6642.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 812000 Down Sheds (-116000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 1356.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 356000 Up Adds (272000.00) Shares
CE : 195.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 4145.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 420000 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
PE : 195.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 167.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 64000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
CE : 200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 6445.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 700000 Down Sheds (-60000.00) Shares
PE : 200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 41.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
CE : 205.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 938.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 172000 Up Adds (52000.00) Shares
PE : 205.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 48.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 210.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 1785.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 292000 Up Adds (64000.00) Shares
PE : 210.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 43.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 215.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 206.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 44000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 215.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 48.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 170.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 28.00
Turnover : 38.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 170.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 6.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
CE : 180.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 19.00
Turnover : 15.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 180.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 28.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 190.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 24.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 190.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 36.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 42.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 28000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 44.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-170.00428.57%
APOLLOTYRE CE-165.00367.5%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
Top Losers
Option % Change
UBL PE-780.00-98.57%
SBIN PE-1450.00-98.55%
MARUTI PE-1600.00-98.08%
MCDOWELL-N CE-3300.00-97.78%
TATACHEM PE-265.00-97.5%
SUNPHARMA CE-710.00-97.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
TCS CE-2250.0013272
TCS CE-2300.0012872
TCS CE-2200.0012588
TCS PE-2200.0010977
TCS PE-2150.009875
SBIN CE-2000.009336
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5019320000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0012984000.00
UNITECH PE-12.507680000.00
UNITECH CE-15.007656000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.007184000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-25.006735000.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%
TATAGLOBAL CE-165.00233.33%
Top
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6800.00188.04%
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
NIFTY CE-6750.00166.54%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
NIFTY CE-6700.00142.94%
NIFTY CE-6900.00115.19%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-10100.00-91.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-10600.00-89.9%
NIFTY PE-6650.00-79.5%
NIFTY PE-6600.00-78.14%
NIFTY PE-6700.00-77.39%
NIFTY PE-6550.00-75.66%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-6800.00719227
NIFTY PE-6700.00631044
NIFTY CE-6700.00384121
NIFTY PE-6800.00370287
NIFTY PE-6600.00323680
NIFTY CE-6900.00309559
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-6700.006446050.00
NIFTY PE-6600.005868600.00
NIFTY CE-6800.004425700.00
NIFTY PE-6800.004222200.00
NIFTY CE-6900.004002900.00
NIFTY PE-6500.004002800.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-10500.0037.5%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-14500.0047.62%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...