Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)6.96%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)6.04%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)5.98%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.85%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-2.03%
Zee Entertainment (ZEEL)-1.42%
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)-1.12%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)-0.59%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)-0.49%
United Spirits Lim (MCDOWELL-N)-0.45%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Tata Consultancy S (TCS)50774
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)49615
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)34804
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24206
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)123432000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)59328000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)54593000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)47512000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)41670000
Dlf Limited (DLF)40116000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)7.52%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)6.2%
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)4.69%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)4.29%
Ambuja Cements Lim (AMBUJACEM)4.12%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)2.99%


NIFTY Future & NIFTY Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

NIFTY : NIFTY



Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Steel Authority Of India LimSAIL 2.22%27072000(+1568000) 275415569.90 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 1.36%26976000(+16000) 12644866.31 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 4.29%20488000(+504000) 465327580.04 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 2.99%12348000(+258000) 458924547.63 Lakh
Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE 7.52%11360000(+148000) 919762839.39 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 4.69%9376000(+166000) 681420542.16 Lakh
Arvind LimitedARVIND 6.2%8504000(+788000) 637648403.13 Lakh


FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 6799.95 Up Premium Rs.42.1 Turnover : 835885.41 Up Adds 823232.05 Lakh.
Open Interest : 15280550 Down Sheds -444750 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 6846.10 Up Premium Rs.88.25 Turnover : 217598.09 Up Adds 204944.73 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4720650 Up Adds 1976100 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 6860.35 Up Premium Rs.102.5 Turnover : 13501.71 Up Adds 848.35 Lakh.
Open Interest : 454650 Up Adds 53350 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.03
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.07
FnO

NIFTY Options : NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put : NIFTY


             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 4500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2290.55
Turnover : 365.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 166400 Down Sheds (-3750.00) Shares
PE : 4500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 37413.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 34850 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
CE : 4600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2176.00
Turnover : 155.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 77350 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
PE : 4600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 6127.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 5500 Down Sheds (-2500.00) Shares
CE : 4700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2085.70
Turnover : 53.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 13750 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
PE : 4700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 42.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 8600 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 4800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1986.00
Turnover : 10.17 Lakh
Open Interest : 14150 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 4800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 8707.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 13000 Down Sheds (-1400.00) Shares
CE : 4900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1841.30
Turnover : 6.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 11250 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 4900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 235.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 5250 Down Sheds (-4800.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1796.60
Turnover : 1325.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 252400 Down Sheds (-11200.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 3502.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 118700 Down Sheds (-8800.00) Shares
CE : 5100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1671.75
Turnover : 33.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 32900 Down Sheds (-250.00) Shares
PE : 5100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 285.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 17100 Down Sheds (-5350.00) Shares
CE : 5200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1595.75
Turnover : 475.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 37550 Down Sheds (-6800.00) Shares
PE : 5200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 3367.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 18150 Down Sheds (-16750.00) Shares
CE : 5300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1496.00
Turnover : 145.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 23150 Down Sheds (-1300.00) Shares
PE : 5300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 1285.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 34700 Down Sheds (-9050.00) Shares
CE : 5400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1394.35
Turnover : 246.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 62350 Down Sheds (-1300.00) Shares
PE : 5400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 477.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 101350 Down Sheds (-6500.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1298.55
Turnover : 475.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 203300 Down Sheds (-5600.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 390.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 267650 Down Sheds (-3800.00) Shares
CE : 5600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1200.35
Turnover : 351.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 107300 Up Adds (1100.00) Shares
PE : 5600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.40
Turnover : 856.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 232200 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 5700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1098.40
Turnover : 108.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 54700 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 5700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 3477.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 155900 Down Sheds (-850.00) Shares
CE : 5800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 997.50
Turnover : 1626.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 96800 Down Sheds (-12700.00) Shares
PE : 5800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 17047.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 689900 Down Sheds (-35950.00) Shares
CE : 5900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 902.70
Turnover : 1630.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 93450 Down Sheds (-12600.00) Shares
PE : 5900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 21673.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1054000 Down Sheds (-18550.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 798.00
Turnover : 6136.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 596600 Down Sheds (-56000.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 32628.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 1768450 Down Sheds (-46400.00) Shares
CE : 6100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 696.60
Turnover : 1623.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 263550 Down Sheds (-15550.00) Shares
PE : 6100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 26773.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 1390800 Down Sheds (-17250.00) Shares
CE : 6200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 597.95
Turnover : 2101.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 519850 Down Sheds (-20350.00) Shares
PE : 6200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 36323.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 1872300 Down Sheds (-17500.00) Shares
CE : 6250.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 554.75
Turnover : 44.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 11750 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 6250.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 100.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 89600 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 6300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 497.05
Turnover : 2498.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 725200 Down Sheds (-5250.00) Shares
PE : 6300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.90
Turnover : 64025.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1573050 Down Sheds (-144650.00) Shares
CE : 6350.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 448.60
Turnover : 70.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 15000 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 6350.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 8503.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 263700 Down Sheds (-21500.00) Shares
CE : 6400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 396.50
Turnover : 6589.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 431050 Down Sheds (-30400.00) Shares
PE : 6400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.05
Turnover : 201237.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 3037900 Down Sheds (-1093800.00) Shares
CE : 6450.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 350.60
Turnover : 108.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 13100 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
PE : 6450.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 14260.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 299750 Down Sheds (-30250.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 297.30
Turnover : 14779.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 626300 Down Sheds (-36050.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 380163.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 4002800 Down Sheds (-459850.00) Shares
CE : 6550.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 249.50
Turnover : 866.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 49600 Down Sheds (-5750.00) Shares
PE : 6550.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 103209.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 1040750 Up Adds (59200.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 202.10
Turnover : 113557.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 975600 Down Sheds (-172200.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 1069156.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 5868600 Up Adds (610700.00) Shares
CE : 6650.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 153.05
Turnover : 18066.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 86300 Down Sheds (-43200.00) Shares
PE : 6650.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 5.75
Turnover : 468114.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 1332200 Up Adds (386900.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 109.20
Turnover : 1301189.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 3498900 Down Sheds (-923450.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 10.90
Turnover : 2120490.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 6446050 Up Adds (2010350.00) Shares
CE : 6750.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 69.30
Turnover : 388710.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 704250 Down Sheds (-269450.00) Shares
PE : 6750.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 20.20
Turnover : 411978.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1280600 Up Adds (806450.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 39.75
Turnover : 2455216.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 4425700 Down Sheds (-870550.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 37.30
Turnover : 1269126.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 4222200 Up Adds (2057300.00) Shares
CE : 6850.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 19.30
Turnover : 524101.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 1239800 Up Adds (211600.00) Shares
PE : 6850.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 64.65
Turnover : 26338.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 176500 Up Adds (111950.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 1068956.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 4002900 Down Sheds (-384800.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 104.70
Turnover : 127339.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 560500 Down Sheds (-22150.00) Shares
CE : 6950.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 3.55
Turnover : 102098.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 794500 Up Adds (163850.00) Shares
PE : 6950.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 148.20
Turnover : 92.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 11900 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 2.25
Turnover : 372807.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 3841700 Down Sheds (-248950.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 197.50
Turnover : 12491.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 448200 Down Sheds (-30100.00) Shares
CE : 7050.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 10523.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 275250 Up Adds (26800.00) Shares
PE : 7050.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 249.85
Turnover : 7.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 5850 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 52177.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 1938800 Down Sheds (-167150.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 294.50
Turnover : 687.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 42300 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
CE : 7150.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 1955.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 69100 Down Sheds (-3800.00) Shares
PE : 7150.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 420.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 15585.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 597750 Down Sheds (-93350.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 392.85
Turnover : 807.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 34750 Up Adds (950.00) Shares
CE : 7250.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 754.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7250.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 740.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 9550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.50
Turnover : 7493.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 302450 Down Sheds (-69850.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 528.65
Turnover : 11.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 3600 Down Sheds (-100.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 1509.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 59350 Down Sheds (-7750.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 557.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.20
Turnover : 5966.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 452850 Down Sheds (-2600.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 696.40
Turnover : 1836.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 195800 Down Sheds (-8650.00) Shares
CE : 7550.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 528.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7550.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1319.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 437.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4550 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1354.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.15
Turnover : 4939.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 10100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1395.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 12.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 4750 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1238.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 40.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 750 Down Sheds (-500.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (24-Apr-2014)     Price : 1448.30
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 2118.20
Turnover : 176.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 5500 Up Adds (1600.00) Shares
PE : 4700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 155.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 7500 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1823.95
Turnover : 1199.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 155500 Up Adds (12650.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 615.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 105650 Up Adds (850.00) Shares
CE : 5100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1688.00
Turnover : 16.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 5100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 3.65
Turnover : 125.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 5600 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 5200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1617.85
Turnover : 429.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 6300 Up Adds (6300.00) Shares
PE : 5200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 369.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 13950 Up Adds (6250.00) Shares
CE : 5300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1521.95
Turnover : 213.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 24850 Up Adds (1550.00) Shares
PE : 5300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 546.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 42250 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
CE : 5400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1431.00
Turnover : 44.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 14500 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 5400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 7.05
Turnover : 286.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 33350 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 5450.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1355.25
Turnover : 233.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 800 Down Sheds (-3450.00) Shares
PE : 5450.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1330.30
Turnover : 480.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 176150 Up Adds (4050.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 9.85
Turnover : 5503.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 240500 Down Sheds (-8750.00) Shares
CE : 5600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1235.00
Turnover : 695.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 47300 Up Adds (6350.00) Shares
PE : 5600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 12.90
Turnover : 2136.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 115650 Down Sheds (-5450.00) Shares
CE : 5650.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1175.00
Turnover : 6.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 8750 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 5650.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 24.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1144.95
Turnover : 129.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 33050 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 5700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 19.60
Turnover : 3512.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 310000 Up Adds (4200.00) Shares
CE : 5800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1051.45
Turnover : 1548.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 37100 Up Adds (21150.00) Shares
PE : 5800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 26.25
Turnover : 6808.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 250550 Up Adds (32400.00) Shares
CE : 5900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 962.05
Turnover : 1455.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 37300 Up Adds (13200.00) Shares
PE : 5900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 35.35
Turnover : 8115.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 416450 Down Sheds (-30450.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 877.15
Turnover : 4283.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 323650 Up Adds (42150.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 47.30
Turnover : 25984.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 2067100 Up Adds (8900.00) Shares
CE : 6100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 793.00
Turnover : 1004.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 74850 Up Adds (12750.00) Shares
PE : 6100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 62.25
Turnover : 11365.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 453350 Up Adds (43500.00) Shares
CE : 6200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 714.05
Turnover : 984.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 97400 Up Adds (11450.00) Shares
PE : 6200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 78.95
Turnover : 16334.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 1019200 Down Sheds (-7500.00) Shares
CE : 6300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 634.50
Turnover : 1018.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 232650 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
PE : 6300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 99.05
Turnover : 17996.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 1031650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6350.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 601.35
Turnover : 17.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 450 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 6350.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 130.75
Turnover : 3.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 11500 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 6400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 560.40
Turnover : 997.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 269500 Up Adds (5150.00) Shares
PE : 6400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 123.20
Turnover : 24980.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 987400 Up Adds (97100.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 492.25
Turnover : 2787.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 569150 Up Adds (8400.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 151.75
Turnover : 26409.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1193950 Up Adds (69900.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 426.90
Turnover : 4151.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 463250 Up Adds (19700.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 184.55
Turnover : 24625.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1054250 Up Adds (34350.00) Shares
CE : 6650.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 356.05
Turnover : 31.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 4150 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 6650.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 201.00
Turnover : 27.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 368.30
Turnover : 13151.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 817150 Up Adds (30600.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 222.70
Turnover : 29062.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 882050 Up Adds (96150.00) Shares
CE : 6750.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 342.10
Turnover : 102.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
PE : 6750.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 247.10
Turnover : 31.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 850 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 314.85
Turnover : 35759.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 1461200 Up Adds (55050.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 266.80
Turnover : 35612.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 846350 Up Adds (99450.00) Shares
CE : 6850.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 290.10
Turnover : 64.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 6850.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 290.55
Turnover : 429.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 2400 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 264.75
Turnover : 21139.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 990350 Up Adds (4600.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 315.75
Turnover : 8038.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 488350 Down Sheds (-13600.00) Shares
CE : 6950.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 210.00
Turnover : 17.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 350 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
PE : 6950.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 573.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 218.60
Turnover : 49624.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 1709550 Up Adds (75100.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 368.40
Turnover : 8290.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 546550 Up Adds (10700.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 177.85
Turnover : 18459.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 461400 Up Adds (96000.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 426.00
Turnover : 755.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 36900 Up Adds (6100.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 140.80
Turnover : 18736.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 587500 Up Adds (75900.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 486.55
Turnover : 643.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 26900 Up Adds (2700.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 110.65
Turnover : 6385.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 286400 Up Adds (36400.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 610.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 88.30
Turnover : 6176.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 285250 Up Adds (24900.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 650.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 65.95
Turnover : 40592.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 949850 Up Adds (45950.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 703.80
Turnover : 1568.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 380800 Down Sheds (-2800.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 49.70
Turnover : 8911.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 224050 Up Adds (41250.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1180.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 35.20
Turnover : 15643.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 469800 Up Adds (52100.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1277.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 26.95
Turnover : 2770.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 99900 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1343.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 21.05
Turnover : 2098.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 59750 Up Adds (8500.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1319.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 17.65
Turnover : 16057.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 311800 Up Adds (13150.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1150.00
Turnover : 288.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 3100 Up Adds (3100.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 14.00
Turnover : 194.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 5200 Up Adds (1800.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1372.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 8.95
Turnover : 8.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 600 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (29-May-2014)     Price : 1396.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 4013.15
Turnover : 40.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 66950 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 3788.00
Turnover : 10.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 22650 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 19.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 2785.75
Turnover : 631.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 127250 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
PE : 4000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 3.10
Turnover : 138.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 40600 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 1821.25
Turnover : 2163.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 562450 Up Adds (900.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 12.50
Turnover : 466.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 388200 Up Adds (6550.00) Shares
CE : 5150.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 1594.50
Turnover : 623.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 9250 Up Adds (9250.00) Shares
PE : 5150.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 914.55
Turnover : 945.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 213750 Down Sheds (-7050.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 68.70
Turnover : 4143.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 773650 Up Adds (29450.00) Shares
CE : 6200.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 755.00
Turnover : 169.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 8650 Down Sheds (-600.00) Shares
PE : 6200.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 102.45
Turnover : 182.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 169050 Up Adds (1700.00) Shares
CE : 6400.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 594.00
Turnover : 45.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 29450 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6400.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 149.30
Turnover : 104.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 32350 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 531.80
Turnover : 459.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 831900 Up Adds (2400.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 178.40
Turnover : 1264.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 493500 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
CE : 6600.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 469.05
Turnover : 56.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 84850 Down Sheds (-650.00) Shares
PE : 6600.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 209.75
Turnover : 88.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 18350 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 6700.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 409.50
Turnover : 298.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 309400 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 6700.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 249.20
Turnover : 880.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 16650 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
CE : 6800.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 355.20
Turnover : 325.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 72750 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 6800.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 293.85
Turnover : 110.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 62550 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 6900.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 304.30
Turnover : 262.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 16600 Down Sheds (-2350.00) Shares
PE : 6900.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 352.70
Turnover : 7.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 200 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 256.45
Turnover : 2335.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 609900 Up Adds (1350.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 395.45
Turnover : 2068.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 380800 Down Sheds (-2550.00) Shares
CE : 7100.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 207.45
Turnover : 76.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 49250 Up Adds (400.00) Shares
PE : 7100.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 471.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7200.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 172.75
Turnover : 150.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 36100 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
PE : 7200.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 520.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7300.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 144.90
Turnover : 7.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 15900 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
PE : 7300.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 455.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 115.00
Turnover : 18.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 46900 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 640.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 93.85
Turnover : 3239.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 475200 Up Adds (25200.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 712.05
Turnover : 492.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 223000 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 72.00
Turnover : 61.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 41250 Up Adds (600.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 551.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 49.90
Turnover : 7.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 1150 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 620.75
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 32.15
Turnover : 1601.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 134500 Down Sheds (-800.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (26-Jun-2014)     Price : 1130.00
Turnover : 54.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 75100 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
CE : 2700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4072.00
Turnover : 6.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 87950 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 2700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 3000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3800.00
Turnover : 10.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 201550 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 3000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 9.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2800 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 4900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2085.00
Turnover : 2095.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 412750 Down Sheds (-30000.00) Shares
PE : 4900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 554.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1994.60
Turnover : 17.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 518550 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 5000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 39.00
Turnover : 594.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1234500 Down Sheds (-6450.00) Shares
CE : 5100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1899.40
Turnover : 1224.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 127500 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 626.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 5500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1570.00
Turnover : 14.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 285900 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 5500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 71.65
Turnover : 161.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 352050 Up Adds (1650.00) Shares
CE : 6000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1170.00
Turnover : 605.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 285350 Down Sheds (-700.00) Shares
PE : 6000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 142.45
Turnover : 621.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 587750 Down Sheds (-1550.00) Shares
CE : 6200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 900.00
Turnover : 71.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (1000.00) Shares
PE : 6200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 273.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 6500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 816.60
Turnover : 149.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 532300 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
PE : 6500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 263.15
Turnover : 649.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 615200 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 515.05
Turnover : 618.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 978350 Down Sheds (-1800.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 438.85
Turnover : 182.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 193700 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 295.25
Turnover : 1097.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 860000 Down Sheds (-2800.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 713.30
Turnover : 12.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 58250 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 140.70
Turnover : 2162.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2025350 Up Adds (9450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 621.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 66.00
Turnover : 2564.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 513600 Up Adds (23250.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1745.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 6100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 39.90
Turnover : 17.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 13900 Up Adds (150.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1761.45
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 33.95
Turnover : 93.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 1100 Up Adds (1050.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1736.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 950.00
Turnover : 7.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 3150 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
PE : 7000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 954.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 25000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 501.00
Turnover : 8.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 16300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 498.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 346.80
Turnover : 261.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 134850 Up Adds (950.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 638.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 265.00
Turnover : 134.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 19350 Up Adds (1300.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (31-Dec-2015)     Price : 1149.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-170.00428.57%
APOLLOTYRE CE-165.00367.5%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
Top Losers
Option % Change
UBL PE-780.00-98.57%
SBIN PE-1450.00-98.55%
MARUTI PE-1600.00-98.08%
MCDOWELL-N CE-3300.00-97.78%
SUNPHARMA CE-710.00-97.5%
TATACHEM PE-265.00-97.5%
Most Active
OptionVol.
TCS CE-2250.0013272
TCS CE-2300.0012872
TCS CE-2200.0012588
TCS PE-2200.0010977
TCS PE-2150.009875
SBIN CE-2000.009336
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-17.5019320000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0012984000.00
UNITECH PE-12.507680000.00
UNITECH CE-15.007656000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-60.007184000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-25.006735000.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%
TATAGLOBAL CE-165.00233.33%
Top
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-175.00511.11%
APOLLOTYRE CE-172.50486.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-185.00366.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-180.00366.67%
ARVIND CE-205.00275%
ARVIND CE-195.00253.33%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6800.00188.04%
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
NIFTY CE-6750.00166.54%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
NIFTY CE-6700.00142.94%
NIFTY CE-6900.00115.19%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-10100.00-91.38%
BANKNIFTY PE-10600.00-89.9%
NIFTY PE-6650.00-79.5%
NIFTY PE-6600.00-78.14%
NIFTY PE-6700.00-77.39%
NIFTY PE-6550.00-75.66%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-6800.00719227
NIFTY PE-6700.00631044
NIFTY CE-6700.00384121
NIFTY PE-6800.00370287
NIFTY PE-6600.00323680
NIFTY CE-6900.00309559
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-6700.006446050.00
NIFTY PE-6600.005868600.00
NIFTY CE-6800.004425700.00
NIFTY PE-6800.004222200.00
NIFTY CE-6900.004002900.00
NIFTY PE-6500.004002800.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-10500.0037.5%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6850.00168.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-14300.00153.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-12300.0058.11%
NIFTY CE-6950.0057.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-14500.0047.62%
BANKNIFTY CE-13300.0039.37%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...