Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Siemens Limited (SIEMENS)2.9%
Maruti Suzuki Indi (MARUTI)2.89%
Upl Limited (UPL)2.37%
Sesa Sterlite Limi (SSLT)2.31%
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)2.21%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)1.78%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)-18.65%
United Breweries L (UBL)-12.14%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)-9.76%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)-9.04%
The India Cements (INDIACEM)-8.75%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)-7.61%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)52133
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)51208
Maruti Suzuki Indi (MARUTI)42525
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)40610
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)178776000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)142676842
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)126288000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)69915000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)59860000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)54272000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Top Futures
Future % Change


ANDHRABANK Future & ANDHRABANK Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ANDHRABANK : Andhra Bank


ANDHRABANK Cash76.00 Up Rs.1.1 ( 1.47% )High : 79.50Low : 73.60
Open : 75.05Last : 75.80Volume: 9743777Value : 754012532.95

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value


FnO

ANDHRABANK Future Tips: Andhra Bank


ANDHRABANK This Month Future :
Price : 76.20 Up Premium Rs.0.95 Turnover : 24988.87 Up Adds 24979.79 Lakh.
Open Interest : 15176000 Down Sheds -440000 Shares
ANDHRABANK Next Month Future :
Price : 76.75 Up Premium Rs.1.5 Turnover : 6520.89 Up Adds 6511.81 Lakh.
Open Interest : 4772000 Up Adds 2048000 Shares
ANDHRABANK Far Month Future :
Price : 78.50 Up Premium Rs.3.25 Turnover : 256.87 Up Adds 247.79 Lakh.
Open Interest : 176000 Up Adds 100000 Shares
ANDHRABANK Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.31
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.34
FnO

ANDHRABANK Options : ANDHRABANK Call & ANDHRABANK Put : Andhra Bank


             ANDHRABANK Call                                                                           ANDHRABANK Put
CE : 65.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 13.60
Turnover : 6.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 18.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 11.30
Turnover : 6.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 4000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 8.50
Turnover : 63.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 48000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 318.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 172000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 983.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 260000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 1725.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 392000 Up Adds (108000.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 953.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 296000 Up Adds (76000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 478.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 68000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 4951.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 1216000 Up Adds (572000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 4.35
Turnover : 470.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 304000 Down Sheds (-28000.00) Shares
CE : 82.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 1040.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 296000 Up Adds (84000.00) Shares
PE : 82.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 3.75
Turnover : 14.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 28000 Down Sheds (-16000.00) Shares
CE : 85.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 2047.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 732000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 85.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 9.05
Turnover : 44.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 160000 Down Sheds (-40000.00) Shares
CE : 87.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.10
Turnover : 45.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 192000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 87.50 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 12.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 12000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 90.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 363.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 420000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
PE : 90.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 11.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 8.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 64000 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
PE : 100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 20.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 28000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 4.65
Turnover : 133.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 100000 Up Adds (68000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.90
Turnover : 53.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 68000 Up Adds (40000.00) Shares
CE : 77.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.95
Turnover : 9.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (12000.00) Shares
PE : 77.50 (28-May-2015)     Price : 3.20
Turnover : 13.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 8000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 2.50
Turnover : 713.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 376000 Up Adds (288000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 6.00
Turnover : 27.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 24000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
CE : 85.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 291.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 228000 Up Adds (60000.00) Shares
PE : 85.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 8.95
Turnover : 3.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 12000 Up Adds (4000.00) Shares
CE : 90.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.70
Turnover : 79.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 92000 Up Adds (56000.00) Shares
PE : 90.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 10.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 0.30
Turnover : 24.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 16000 Up Adds (16000.00) Shares
PE : 100.00 (28-May-2015)     Price : 17.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-1000.008050%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1500.003229.29%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1100.002600%
BPCL PE-720.002200%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1550.001638.73%
BPCL PE-740.001365%
Top Losers
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-1200.00-99.61%
UBL CE-1280.00-99.59%
APOLLOHOSP CE-1360.00-99.33%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1250.00-98.79%
ARVIND PE-220.00-98.73%
BPCL CE-940.00-98.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
MARUTI CE-3700.0010392
ICICIBANK CE-310.009623
ICICIBANK CE-320.009240
MARUTI CE-3600.009221
ICICIBANK PE-300.006889
INFY CE-2000.006621
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0011781000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-25.0011152000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5011007000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.5010784000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-80.008904000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-75.008464000.00
Hot
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-1000.008050%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1500.003229.29%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1100.002600%
STAR PE-950.00876.67%
SKSMICRO PE-380.00850%
INDUSINDBK PE-560.00800%
Top
Option % Change
WOCKPHARMA PE-1000.008050%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1500.003229.29%
WOCKPHARMA PE-1100.002600%
STAR PE-950.00876.67%
SKSMICRO PE-380.00850%
ASIANPAINT PE-720.00800%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-7050.001400%
CNXIT PE-11000.0095.69%
NIFTY PE-9050.0065.27%
NIFTY PE-8300.0059.82%
NIFTY PE-8350.0057.69%
BANKNIFTY PE-18200.0055.91%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20900.00-99.99%
NIFTY CE-9550.00-99.45%
BANKNIFTY CE-22100.00-95.24%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00-89.72%
NIFTY CE-8050.00-80.53%
NIFTY CE-8150.00-77.09%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.001639431
NIFTY CE-8300.001543307
NIFTY PE-8200.001416587
NIFTY CE-8500.001020978
NIFTY PE-8300.001015667
NIFTY PE-8100.00885990
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.005054300.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004613825.00
NIFTY CE-8400.004479425.00
NIFTY CE-8600.004262500.00
NIFTY CE-9000.004234525.00
NIFTY CE-8300.004192075.00
Hot
Option % Change
CNXIT PE-11000.0095.69%
BANKNIFTY PE-17900.0052%
NIFTY PE-8250.0044.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-19300.0044.08%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.0035.28%
BANKNIFTY PE-17800.0033.42%
Top
Option % Change
CNXIT PE-11000.0095.69%
BANKNIFTY PE-17900.0052%
NIFTY PE-8250.0044.98%
BANKNIFTY PE-19300.0044.08%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.0035.28%
BANKNIFTY PE-17800.0033.42%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...