Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)5.94%
Srf Limited (SRF)5.71%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)5.43%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)5.12%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)4.98%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.79%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Vedanta Limited (VEDL)-2.99%
Nmdc Limited (NMDC)-1.75%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)-1.56%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)-1.37%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)-1.19%
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)-1.13%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)26732
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)26611
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)24480
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)23791
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)165347000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)162877000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)155960000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)69528000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)68856000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)68478000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)5.94%
Srf Limited (SRF)5.71%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)5.43%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)5.12%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)4.98%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.79%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)5.94%
Srf Limited (SRF)5.71%
The South Indian B (SOUTHBANK)5.43%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)5.12%
Aditya Birla Nuvo (ABIRLANUVO)4.98%
Bata India Limited (BATAINDIA)4.79%


ANDHRABANK Future & ANDHRABANK Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ANDHRABANK : Andhra Bank


ANDHRABANK Cash70.05 Up Rs.1.2 ( 1.74% )High : 70.25Low : 67.30
Open : 67.50Last : 69.85Volume: 2238839Value : 155087345.45

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Gmr Infrastructure LimitedGMRINFRA 1.74%165347000(+1482000) 14542697.12 Lakh
Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER 3.26%69528000(+804000) 34444079.19 Lakh
State Bank Of IndiaSBIN 0.57%57386000(+36000) 2661171111.95 Lakh
Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY 1.3%52992000(+1256000) 573316725.99 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 0.46%40591000(+432000) 2104265618.02 Lakh
Reliance Industries LimitedRELIANCE 0.91%29922750(+244500) 2673267654.75 Lakh
Idbi Bank LimitedIDBI 4.47%27428000(+276000) 34888986.76 Lakh


FnO

ANDHRABANK Future Tips: Andhra Bank


ANDHRABANK This Month Future :
Price : 70.40 Down Discount Rs.-3.35 Turnover : 4915.90 Up Adds 4915.9 Lakh.
Open Interest : 16020000 Up Adds 188000 Shares
ANDHRABANK Next Month Future :
Price : 70.85 Down Discount Rs.-2.9 Turnover : 427.90 Up Adds 427.9 Lakh.
Open Interest : 452000 Up Adds 80000 Shares
ANDHRABANK Far Month Future :
Price : 73.75 Up Premium Rs.0 Turnover : 0.00 Up Adds 0 Lakh.
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds 0 Shares
ANDHRABANK Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.21
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.51
FnO

ANDHRABANK Options : ANDHRABANK Call & ANDHRABANK Put : Andhra Bank


             ANDHRABANK Call                                                                           ANDHRABANK Put
CE : 65.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 6.15
Turnover : 33.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 40000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 65.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 0.75
Turnover : 47.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 216000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
CE : 67.50 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.30
Turnover : 11.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (8000.00) Shares
PE : 67.50 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 55.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 104000 Up Adds (72000.00) Shares
CE : 70.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 431.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 572000 Up Adds (20000.00) Shares
PE : 70.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 28.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 316000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
CE : 72.50 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 53.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 168000 Up Adds (24000.00) Shares
PE : 72.50 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 3.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 20000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 75.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 255.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 636000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
PE : 75.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 5.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 76000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 80.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 0.45
Turnover : 67.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 208000 Up Adds (28000.00) Shares
PE : 80.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 10.20
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 36000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ACC CE-1600.002280%
JISLJALEQS PE-57.501400%
SYNDIBANK PE-85.00640%
CIPLA CE-720.00533.33%
IOC CE-470.00400%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2000.00338.59%
Top Losers
Option % Change
M&MFIN PE-245.00-92.59%
SUNTV CE-460.00-91.18%
ADANIPORTS CE-370.00-88.54%
AMTEKAUTO PE-130.00-85.71%
VEDL CE-220.00-85.71%
ICICIBANK PE-250.00-85.71%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-270.004602
RELIANCE CE-1020.003483
SBIN CE-280.002901
RELIANCE CE-1000.002839
RELIANCE PE-1000.002715
RELIANCE CE-1040.002599
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.5018144000.00
UNITECH CE-10.0011352000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.009048000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.008456000.00
JPPOWER CE-7.506821000.00
GMRINFRA CE-17.506734000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ACC CE-1600.002280%
JISLJALEQS PE-57.501400%
CIPLA CE-720.00533.33%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2000.00338.59%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2050.00288.24%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2100.00266.39%
Top
Option % Change
ACC CE-1600.002280%
JISLJALEQS PE-57.501400%
CIPLA CE-720.00533.33%
IOC CE-470.00400%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2000.00338.59%
ABIRLANUVO CE-2050.00288.24%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6450.0049.61%
BANKNIFTY CE-17700.0025.04%
NIFTY CE-8950.0022.87%
NIFTY CE-8850.0021.61%
BANKNIFTY CE-19600.0019.81%
NIFTY CE-8900.0019.49%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00-58.19%
BANKNIFTY PE-16400.00-44.56%
BANKNIFTY PE-19100.00-43.35%
BANKNIFTY PE-15700.00-42.86%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-41.25%
BANKNIFTY PE-17000.00-37.71%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8600.00730678
NIFTY CE-8500.00717017
NIFTY PE-8300.00641192
NIFTY PE-8200.00521316
NIFTY PE-8400.00498255
NIFTY CE-8700.00490356
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005563775.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005323700.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004962000.00
NIFTY CE-8500.004521650.00
NIFTY PE-8300.004155625.00
NIFTY PE-7800.003456300.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-6450.0049.61%
BANKNIFTY CE-17700.0025.04%
BANKNIFTY CE-19600.0019.81%
NIFTY CE-8800.0019.23%
BANKNIFTY CE-20200.0018.81%
BANKNIFTY CE-19800.0017.42%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-17700.0025.04%
NIFTY CE-8950.0022.87%
NIFTY CE-8850.0021.61%
BANKNIFTY CE-19600.0019.81%
NIFTY CE-8800.0019.23%
NIFTY CE-8750.0019.1%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...