Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)7.02%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)4.92%
Dlf Limited (DLF)4.69%
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)4.25%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)4.09%
Crompton Greaves L (CROMPGREAV)4.03%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Power Grid Corpora (POWERGRID)-3.74%
Idea Cellular Limi (IDEA)-2.66%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-2.6%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)-2.36%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)-2.04%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)-1.98%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)47179
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)37432
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)34771
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)34099
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)179300000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)120904000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)77184000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)63536000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)60780000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)59700000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)7.02%
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)1.99%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jsw Energy Limited (JSWENERGY)7.02%
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)1.99%


ACC Future & ACC Options Free Day Trading Tips

FnO

ACC : Acc Limited


ACC Cash1451.25 Down Rs.-13.7 ( -0.94% )High : 1476.00Low : 1447.00
Open : 1465.15Last : 1451.50Volume: 337604Value : 490844559.15

Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jsw Energy LimitedJSWENERGY 7.02%11300000(+192000) 420314592.67 Lakh
Colgate Palmolive (india) LiCOLPAL 1.99%609375(+36250) 36058687.65 Lakh


FnO

ACC Future Tips: Acc Limited


ACC This Month Future :
Price : 1453.20 Down Discount Rs.-36.8 Turnover : 11564.73 Up Adds 11546.15 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1244000 Down Sheds -70000 Shares
ACC Next Month Future :
Price : 1461.80 Down Discount Rs.-28.2 Turnover : 4447.45 Up Adds 4428.87 Lakh.
Open Interest : 402500 Up Adds 188750 Shares
ACC Far Month Future :
Price : 1466.40 Down Discount Rs.-23.6 Turnover : 3.66 Down Sheds -14.92 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3250 Up Adds 250 Shares
ACC Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.75
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.27
FnO

ACC Options : ACC Call & ACC Put : Acc Limited


             ACC Call                                                                           ACC Put
CE : 1450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 16.00
Turnover : 11.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 500 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
PE : 1450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 10.00
Turnover : 72.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 15000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 1460.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 9.35
Turnover : 139.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 25750 Up Adds (3750.00) Shares
PE : 1460.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 15.95
Turnover : 69.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 6000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1480.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 3.55
Turnover : 185.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 16250 Up Adds (5750.00) Shares
PE : 1480.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 28.70
Turnover : 71.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 9000 Down Sheds (-750.00) Shares
CE : 1500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.65
Turnover : 120.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 61500 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 49.00
Turnover : 73.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 11750 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 1520.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 41.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 76500 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
PE : 1520.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 50.40
Turnover : 15.70 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Down Sheds (-1000.00) Shares
CE : 1550.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.05
Turnover : 50.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 21000 Down Sheds (-2500.00) Shares
PE : 1550.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 130.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1460.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 41.40
Turnover : 26.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 1750 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1460.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 35.00
Turnover : 52.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3750 Up Adds (3250.00) Shares
CE : 1500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 24.00
Turnover : 19.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 5500 Up Adds (1250.00) Shares
PE : 1500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 67.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 250 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 1520.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 15.25
Turnover : 38.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 2750 Up Adds (2500.00) Shares
PE : 1520.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 134.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HDFC PE-1000.00700%
JSWENERGY CE-95.00700%
M&MFIN PE-270.00600%
IRB CE-320.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-92.50550%
JSWENERGY CE-90.00550%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HEXAWARE PE-155.00-99.3%
COLPAL PE-1750.00-98.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2800.00-96.3%
ICICIBANK CE-1860.00-96.1%
DRREDDY PE-3050.00-95.65%
ICICIBANK PE-1760.00-95.59%
Most Active
OptionVol.
INFY CE-4300.009216
TATASTEEL CE-480.007216
RELIANCE CE-1000.007120
SBIN CE-310.006494
INFY CE-4250.005331
TCS CE-2650.004513
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-25.0011271000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5011203000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.0011160000.00
ASHOKLEY PE-50.0010505000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.0010472000.00
GMRINFRA CE-22.508850000.00
Hot
Option % Change
JSWENERGY CE-95.00700%
JSWENERGY CE-92.50550%
JSWENERGY CE-90.00550%
JSWENERGY CE-87.50512.5%
POWERGRID PE-140.00500%
INFY CE-4350.00452.83%
Top
Option % Change
JSWENERGY CE-95.00700%
M&MFIN PE-270.00600%
JSWENERGY CE-92.50550%
JSWENERGY CE-90.00550%
JSWENERGY CE-87.50512.5%
POWERGRID PE-140.00500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13700.00800%
NIFTY CE-9500.00150%
NIFTY PE-6300.00150%
BANKNIFTY PE-14500.0090%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.0089.76%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.0088.22%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13600.00-83.33%
NIFTY PE-6400.00-80%
NIFTY CE-8850.00-71.43%
BANKNIFTY CE-19100.00-68.35%
NIFTY PE-8850.00-67.96%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.00-67.66%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00981031
NIFTY PE-8500.00976570
NIFTY PE-8400.00791891
NIFTY CE-8600.00737653
NIFTY CE-8550.00346026
NIFTY PE-8300.00313651
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8300.006646950.00
NIFTY PE-8400.006341150.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004869225.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004700600.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004481350.00
NIFTY CE-8600.004465925.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.0088.22%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.0080.84%
NIFTY PE-7750.0080%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.0071.1%
NIFTY CE-8550.0067.92%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.0062.59%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9500.00150%
NIFTY PE-6300.00150%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.0088.22%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.0080.84%
NIFTY PE-7750.0080%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.0071.1%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...